Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jesse Yang (Fresh Meadows, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | F | Stanley Hoo | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | S | Bode Vujnovich | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | Q | Drew Hassenbein | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | 16 | Max Yakovlev | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | 32 | Andrew Yim | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L2 Northeast Team Cup 14s @ West Point (Middle States, Mid-Atlantic, New England and Eastern ONLY) | R1 | Alexander Suhanitski | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L2 Northeast Team Cup 14s @ West Point (Middle States, Mid-Atlantic, New England and Eastern ONLY) | R2 | Ethan Sun | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L2 Northeast Team Cup 14s @ West Point (Middle States, Mid-Atlantic, New England and Eastern ONLY) | R3 | Chase Gerloff | W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | C1-16 | Harrison Kemp | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | C1-32 | Roshan Santhosh | W | 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | C1-32Q | Landon Vens | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | 64 | James Quattro | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 B12(24Draw), B16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 | Zen Uehling | L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | C-16Q | Mahen Bitkuri | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | 32 | Jeffrey Safir | L | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | C-S | David Clarke | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | C-Q | Jens Holger Nissen | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16 | Ethan Sun | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | 16 | Zen Uehling | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 | Everest Kim | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | 16 | Tomas Andreotti | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | 32 | Max Berina | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-32Q | Matteo Huarte | L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-64 | Henry Lessard | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 | Jack Secord | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 | Tanishk Konduri | W | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 256 | Davis Aubrey | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R5 | Soren Swenson | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R1 | Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R4 | Omar Rhazali | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | P5-F | Alexander Brzov | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-32 | mason Taube | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-32Q | Kristian Sharma | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 | Alexander Farias | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Joseph Nau | L | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Seiryu Kato | W | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16 | Nicolas Pedraza | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | 16 | Liam Alvarez | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 | Anthony Dry | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | C-32 | John Patrick Popowich | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | 32 | Drew Fishback | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | 64 | Nicholas Ciordas | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-Q | William Freshwater | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-16 | Cody Gray | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-16Q | Shaun Fernando | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Virginia Beach, VA | 32 | Sebastian Mazur | L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | 5TH | Omar Rhazali | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | 5-8 | Gurjot Singh | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | Q | Chase Gerloff | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | 16 | Drew Gilbert | W | 7-6 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | 32 | Kai Collins | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | 3RD | Drew Hassenbein | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | S | Owen Guistwite | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | Q | Luca Ugel | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | 16 | Austin He | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | 32 | Benjamin Shin | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | 5TH | David Anosov | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | 5-8 | Saje Vijay Menon | W | NC | NC | ||
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | Q | Filip Nikolovski | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | 16 | Abel Jackson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | 32 | Jack Casciato | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LIHR APRIL CHAMPIONSHIP Boys 16 | Q | Jackson Rich | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LIHR APRIL CHAMPIONSHIP Boys 16 | 16 | Shashank Reddy Pennabadi | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LIHR APRIL CHAMPIONSHIP Boys 16 | 32 | SAMUEL LOPEZ | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16 | Alex Liu | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | 16 | Eshaan Dabadghav | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 | Abraham Rosett | W | 6-4 1-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Park Avenue Tennis Center L5 B14,16 (32 Draw) | C-16Q | Filip Nikolovski | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Park Avenue Tennis Center L5 B14,16 (32 Draw) | 32 | David Linnett | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Schenectady B14sd (32 draw) | C-F | Rowan Qalbani | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Schenectady B14sd (32 draw) | C-S | Andrew Cui | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Schenectady B14sd (32 draw) | C-Q | Anuj Mathur | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Schenectady B14sd (32 draw) | C-16 | Justin Barrett | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Schenectady B14sd (32 draw) | 16 | Alexander Brzov | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Schenectady B14sd (32 draw) | 32 | Aaditya Ojha | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ATS Winter Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 (32 Draw) | Q | Balraj Idnani | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ATS Winter Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 (32 Draw) | 16 | Ethan Wu | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ATS Winter Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 (32 Draw) | 32 | Ishwar Idnani | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | 64 | David Linnett | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | 3RD | Cole Langer | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | S | Giovanni Rezk | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | Q | Filip Nikolovski | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | 16 | Rush Slivjanovski | W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | 32 | James Wolff | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | 16 | Marco Ziets-Segura | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | 32 | Arnav Vyas | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Stanley Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bode Vujnovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Drew Hassenbein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Max Yakovlev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
12/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Andrew Yim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Northeast Team Cup 14s @ West Point (Middle States, Mid-Atlantic, New England and Eastern ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Alexander Suhanitski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Northeast Team Cup 14s @ West Point (Middle States, Mid-Atlantic, New England and Eastern ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ethan Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Northeast Team Cup 14s @ West Point (Middle States, Mid-Atlantic, New England and Eastern ONLY) | ||
12/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Chase Gerloff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Harrison Kemp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-0 |
Roshan Santhosh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Landon Vens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
James Quattro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 B12(24Draw), B16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Zen Uehling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | ||
10/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Mahen Bitkuri | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 | Jeffrey Safir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
David Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jens Holger Nissen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zen Uehling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Everest Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tomas Andreotti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | ||
10/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Max Berina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Matteo Huarte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Henry Lessard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Secord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 6-2 |
Tanishk Konduri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Davis Aubrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Soren Swenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Omar Rhazali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | P5-F | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Brzov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
mason Taube | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kristian Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Alexander Farias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 6-4 |
Joseph Nau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 7-5 |
Seiryu Kato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nicolas Pedraza | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Liam Alvarez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anthony Dry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | ||
05/28/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
John Patrick Popowich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Drew Fishback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | ||
05/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Ciordas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
William Freshwater | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cody Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shaun Fernando | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Mazur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
05/09/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Omar Rhazali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
05/09/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Gurjot Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Chase Gerloff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-2 |
Drew Gilbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kai Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Drew Hassenbein | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Owen Guistwite | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luca Ugel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Austin He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Shin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
David Anosov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Saje Vijay Menon | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Filip Nikolovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abel Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Spring Closed at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 14s (32 Draw) | ||
04/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Casciato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LIHR APRIL CHAMPIONSHIP Boys 16 | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jackson Rich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LIHR APRIL CHAMPIONSHIP Boys 16 | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LIHR APRIL CHAMPIONSHIP Boys 16 | ||
04/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alex Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Eshaan Dabadghav | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-1 |
Abraham Rosett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Park Avenue Tennis Center L5 B14,16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Filip Nikolovski | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Park Avenue Tennis Center L5 B14,16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
David Linnett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Schenectady B14sd (32 draw) | ||
02/21/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rowan Qalbani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Schenectady B14sd (32 draw) | ||
02/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Andrew Cui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Schenectady B14sd (32 draw) | ||
02/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anuj Mathur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Schenectady B14sd (32 draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Justin Barrett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Schenectady B14sd (32 draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexander Brzov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Schenectady B14sd (32 draw) | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aaditya Ojha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATS Winter Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Balraj Idnani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATS Winter Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ethan Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATS Winter Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ishwar Idnani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | ||
02/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
David Linnett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | ||
01/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cole Langer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Giovanni Rezk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Filip Nikolovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Rush Slivjanovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Wolff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Marco Ziets-Segura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | ||
01/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arnav Vyas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap