Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jett Haveman (Byron Center, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | P1-F | Nihar Gundala | L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | R1 | Elliott Murray | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | R2 | Easton Wurm | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | R3 | Hayden Williams | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Turkey Tournament | R3 | Austin Rowland | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Turkey Tournament | R2 | Pranav Kannan | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Turkey Tournament | R1 | Ryan McKendry | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Boys 16 | C-Q | Andrew Kim | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Boys 16 | C-QQ | Andrew Cui | W | 1-6 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Boys 16 | 16 | Parker Feng | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | S | Andrew Owings | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | Q | Shaurya Padwal | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | 16 | Kolten Etheridge | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | R3 | Eli Whitmore | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | R2 | Noah West | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | R1 | Carson Nay | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hope College Junior Open | 3RD | Eli Whitmore | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hope College Junior Open | NO-S | Jack DeYoung | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hope College Junior Open | NO-Q | James Gingras | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hope College Junior Open | 16 | Dean Church | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITZ August Open | R2 | Isaiah Bos | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITZ August Open | R1 | Luke Dzwik | L | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITZ August Open | R3 | Emerson Chiodini | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITZ August Open | R4 | Lucas Anderson | W | 5-4 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown #2 | P1-F | Graham Tanis | W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown #2 | R3 | Jayden Herron | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown #2 | R2 | Colin Okonoski | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown #2 | R1 | Hudson Braak | W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | Q | Dylan Becksvoort | W | NC | NC | ||
07/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | 16 | Joseph Heinz | W | NC | NC | ||
07/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | F | Beckett Haveman | W | NC | NC | ||
07/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | S | Jackson Stark | W | NC | NC | ||
07/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Caledonia Singles Night #2 | P1-F | Charlie Lindemann | W | NC | NC | ||
07/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Caledonia Singles Night #2 | R3 | Axel Cummings | W | NC | NC | ||
07/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Caledonia Singles Night #2 | R2 | Cody DeVries | W | NC | NC | ||
07/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Caledonia Singles Night #2 | R1 | West Larson | W | NC | NC | ||
07/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | R5 | Jacob Plaskewicz | W | NC | NC | ||
07/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | R4 | Brady Pettit | L | NC | NC | ||
07/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | R3 | Malcolm Johnson | L | NC | NC | ||
07/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | R2 | Elijah Tosterud | L | NC | NC | ||
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITZ Independence Open | NO-S | Eeshaan Ale | L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITZ Independence Open | Q | Brady Pettit | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITZ Independence Open | 16 | Adam Pullen | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITZ Independence Open | NW-F | Lincoln Troyer | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | C-64Q | Alex Borbiu | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 128 | Pierce Shaya | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown | R3 | Dylan Becksvoort | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown | R2 | Isaac Renkema | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown | R1 | Lincoln Troyer | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Championships | C-Q | Spencer Coates | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Championships | C-QQ | James Gingras | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Championships | 16 | Nolan Ackerman | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | SO-S | Nicholas Marringa | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | SO-Q | Kyle McCain | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | W-16 | Noah Weinberger | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 32 | Jaden Woller-Li | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | P1-S | George Ebert | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | R2 | Oliver Farmer | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | R1 | Dominic Maslanka | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MVP Crahen May Level 7 Event | P1-F | Aiden Sin | W | NC | NC | ||
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MVP Crahen May Level 7 Event | P1-S | Malcolm Johnson | W | NC | NC | ||
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MVP Crahen May Level 7 Event | R2 | Aiden Sin | W | NC | NC | ||
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MVP Crahen May Level 7 Event | R1 | Tom Clark | W | NC | NC | ||
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
South Shore Spring Fling Jr. Tennis Championships | R5 | Quinn Lippert | W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
South Shore Spring Fling Jr. Tennis Championships | R4 | Seth Lomas | W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
South Shore Spring Fling Jr. Tennis Championships | R2 | Tyler Brunsell | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
South Shore Spring Fling Jr. Tennis Championships | R1 | Noah Sytsma | W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | C-QQ | Hardy Chen | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | 16 | Henry Kamman | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | R3 | Jacob Brown | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | R2 | Caden Melynchek | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | R1 | Luke Harris | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | R3 | Nihar Gundala | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | R2 | Luke Zhang | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | R1 | Callum Campbell | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | R3 | Sebastian Madlangbayan | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | R2 | Luke Harris | L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | R1 | Levi Barense | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | C-16 | Sacha Karp | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | 32 | Benjamin Lako | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Nihar Gundala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Elliott Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Easton Wurm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Hayden Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Turkey Tournament | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Austin Rowland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Turkey Tournament | ||
11/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Pranav Kannan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Turkey Tournament | ||
11/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Ryan McKendry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Boys 16 | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Boys 16 | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 | Andrew Cui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Boys 16 | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Parker Feng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andrew Owings | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Shaurya Padwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kolten Etheridge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Eli Whitmore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Noah West | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet August Championships L6 | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Carson Nay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Eli Whitmore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/05/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jack DeYoung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/05/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
James Gingras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Dean Church | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITZ August Open | ||
08/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Isaiah Bos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITZ August Open | ||
08/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Luke Dzwik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITZ August Open | ||
08/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Emerson Chiodini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITZ August Open | ||
08/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-5 1-0 |
Lucas Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown #2 | ||
07/22/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Graham Tanis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown #2 | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Jayden Herron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown #2 | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Colin Okonoski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown #2 | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Hudson Braak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | ||
07/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Dylan Becksvoort | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | ||
07/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Joseph Heinz | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | ||
07/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Beckett Haveman | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | ||
07/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Jackson Stark | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Caledonia Singles Night #2 | ||
07/18/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Charlie Lindemann | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Caledonia Singles Night #2 | ||
07/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Axel Cummings | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Caledonia Singles Night #2 | ||
07/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Cody DeVries | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Caledonia Singles Night #2 | ||
07/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
West Larson | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | ||
07/13/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Jacob Plaskewicz | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | ||
07/13/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Brady Pettit | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | ||
07/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Malcolm Johnson | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | ||
07/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Elijah Tosterud | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITZ Independence Open | ||
07/01/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Eeshaan Ale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITZ Independence Open | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Brady Pettit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITZ Independence Open | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Adam Pullen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITZ Independence Open | ||
07/01/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Lincoln Troyer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Borbiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pierce Shaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Dylan Becksvoort | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Isaac Renkema | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Day Showdown | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Lincoln Troyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Spencer Coates | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
James Gingras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nolan Ackerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicholas Marringa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kyle McCain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noah Weinberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaden Woller-Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | ||
05/20/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
George Ebert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Oliver Farmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Summer Open | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Dominic Maslanka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MVP Crahen May Level 7 Event | ||
05/13/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Aiden Sin | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MVP Crahen May Level 7 Event | ||
05/13/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Malcolm Johnson | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MVP Crahen May Level 7 Event | ||
05/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Aiden Sin | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MVP Crahen May Level 7 Event | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Tom Clark | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Shore Spring Fling Jr. Tennis Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Quinn Lippert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Shore Spring Fling Jr. Tennis Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Seth Lomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Shore Spring Fling Jr. Tennis Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Tyler Brunsell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Shore Spring Fling Jr. Tennis Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Noah Sytsma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | ||
04/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hardy Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Henry Kamman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Jacob Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Caden Melynchek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Luke Harris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | ||
03/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Nihar Gundala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | ||
03/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Luke Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | ||
03/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Callum Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sebastian Madlangbayan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | ||
01/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Luke Harris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | ||
01/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Levi Barense | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sacha Karp | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Lako | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap