Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joah Dunwoody (Summit, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 PATC December Championships | Q | Stanley Hoo | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 PATC December Championships | 16 | Jayden He | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 PATC December Championships | 32 | brian windsor | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Championship at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | Q | Samarth Deepudass | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Championship at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 | Philip Michaels | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Championship at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 | Gavin Casey | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | 16 | Soren Rudin-Aulenbach | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | 32 | Jayden He | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-S | Elijah Calaquian | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-Q | Marton Szabo | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 16 | Erik Schinnerer | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | Q | Omar Aboseada | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 32 | Vishruth Madam | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Elijah Calaquian | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | F | Max Henson | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Chase Gerloff | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Owen Guistwite | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | QCS | Bradley Deeds | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Heyang Li | L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Michael Gao | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Tristan Vivona | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR | Chase Gerloff | W | 2-4 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR | Andrew Ena | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR | Garrett Mathewson | W | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR | Omar Aboseada | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 PATC January Championships | 32 | Aarush Kumar | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
L1 PATC December Championships | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Stanley Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 PATC December Championships | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jayden He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 PATC December Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
brian windsor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Championship at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Samarth Deepudass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Championship at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Philip Michaels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Championship at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Gavin Casey | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Jayden He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Elijah Calaquian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Marton Szabo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Erik Schinnerer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Omar Aboseada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vishruth Madam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elijah Calaquian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Max Henson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chase Gerloff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Owen Guistwite | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bradley Deeds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Heyang Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michael Gao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tristan Vivona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 4-1 |
Chase Gerloff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Andrew Ena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Garrett Mathewson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Omar Aboseada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 PATC January Championships | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aarush Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap