Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joanna Travis (Miami Springs, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | C-Q | Barbara Grimaldi | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | 16 | Samantha Meyer | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables L6 | C-Q | Hanna Matuk | L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables L6 | C-QQ | Eva Drozdetskaya | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables L6 | 16 | Emy Ramos | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
November Run | R2 | Annika Hahn | L | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
November Run | R1 | Grace Leon | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | C-16 | Maya Arcaro | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | 32 | Sofie Novotny | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smatts October Championships | R3 | Tamia Tabuteau | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smatts October Championships | R2 | Micaela Tarazona | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smatts October Championships | R1 | Sophia Jarauta | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | C-S | Chiara Matteazzi | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | C-Q | Sarah Zambrano | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | Q | NATALIA BENITO | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | 16 | Dhana El Chaer | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club level 6 | C-Q | Nicole Serna Cassan | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club level 6 | 16 | Emma Pantano | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | Q | Gabrielle Bassette | W | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | 16 | Anna Franchi | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | S | Leyla Kilgour | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Smatts September Smash | R3 | Tigerlilly Blunt | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Smatts September Smash | R1 | Quinn Sommer | W | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Smatts September Smash | P1-F | Milana Ivanov | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament W12-99s |
Casely $10,000 Men & Women's Open & Level Based Prize Money Divisions Aug 26-28 | S | Ana Rosa Kablin Basilio | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament W12-99s |
Casely $10,000 Men & Women's Open & Level Based Prize Money Divisions Aug 26-28 | Q | Sachely Carrera Ruiz | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | Q | Melanie Constandache | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | 16 | Emy Ramos | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
AT MIDTOWN | C-Q | Samantha Meyer | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
AT MIDTOWN | C-QQ | Sarah Zambrano | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
AT MIDTOWN | 16 | Ruslana Ebzeeva | L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | S | Victoria Pastora | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | Q | Gabriela Punzo | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | 16 | Brooke Goldberg | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | Q | Victoria Pastora | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 16 | Milana Ivanov | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 OPEN ?? | R2 | Catalina Chow | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 OPEN ?? | R3 | Angelina Codeso | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Smatts May Championships | R3 | Layesca E Markaj | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Smatts May Championships | R2 | Tigerlilly Blunt | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Smatts May Championships | R1 | Andreana Nieto | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | S | Alisa Lokk | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | Q | Gabriela Punzo | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-F | Julia Frias | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S | Eliana Brujic | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q | Isabella Alvarez | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Smatts March Madness | R1 | Katherine Birukoff | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Smatts March Madness | R2 | Elyse Marcus | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Smatts March Madness | P1-F | Nila Nahuz | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | Q | Leyla Kilgour | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | 16 | Valentina Stillo | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
The Soup Bowl | R3 | Katherine Birukoff | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
The Soup Bowl | R5 | Alexa Ginzburg | W | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
The Soup Bowl | R2 | Chiara Guido | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
The Soup Bowl | R1 | Stella Tau | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #2 | C-S | Isabella O'Brien | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #2 | C-Q | Alexis Bai | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #2 | C-16 | Julia Frias | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #2 | 32 | Stella Tau | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R3 | Elyse Marcus | W | NC | NC | ||
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R2 | Liya Slowley | W | NC | NC | ||
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R1 | Julia Kay | L | NC | NC | ||
01/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #1 | C-Q | Greta Brendel | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #1 | Q | Anushka Naidu | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #1 | 16 | Isabel Ramsay | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Barbara Grimaldi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samantha Meyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L6 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Hanna Matuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Eva Drozdetskaya | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Coral Gables L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Emy Ramos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Run | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
9-8 | Annika Hahn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Run | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Grace Leon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maya Arcaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sofie Novotny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts October Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Tamia Tabuteau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts October Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Micaela Tarazona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts October Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Sophia Jarauta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chiara Matteazzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sarah Zambrano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
NATALIA BENITO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dhana El Chaer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club level 6 | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Nicole Serna Cassan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club level 6 | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emma Pantano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 0-4 1-0 |
Gabrielle Bassette | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Anna Franchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Leyla Kilgour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Tigerlilly Blunt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
9-7 | Quinn Sommer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/02/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Milana Ivanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Casely $10,000 Men & Women's Open & Level Based Prize Money Divisions Aug 26-28 | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament W12-99s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ana Rosa Kablin Basilio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Casely $10,000 Men & Women's Open & Level Based Prize Money Divisions Aug 26-28 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament W12-99s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sachely Carrera Ruiz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Melanie Constandache | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Emy Ramos | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Samantha Meyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sarah Zambrano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Ruslana Ebzeeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Victoria Pastora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Gabriela Punzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brooke Goldberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
06/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Victoria Pastora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Milana Ivanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 OPEN ?? | ||
06/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Catalina Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 OPEN ?? | ||
06/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Angelina Codeso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts May Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Layesca E Markaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts May Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Tigerlilly Blunt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts May Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Andreana Nieto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
03/25/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Alisa Lokk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Gabriela Punzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
03/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Julia Frias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
03/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Eliana Brujic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Isabella Alvarez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts March Madness | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Katherine Birukoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts March Madness | ||
03/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Elyse Marcus | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Smatts March Madness | ||
03/04/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Nila Nahuz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Leyla Kilgour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Valentina Stillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Katherine Birukoff | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/11/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
9-8 | Alexa Ginzburg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Chiara Guido | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Stella Tau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabella O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Alexis Bai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Julia Frias | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Stella Tau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
01/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Elyse Marcus | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Liya Slowley | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward MLK Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Julia Kay | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Greta Brendel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anushka Naidu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Isabel Ramsay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap