Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joaquin Hernandez (Cornelius, NC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | S | Rishit Sharma | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | Q | Andrew MacMillan | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | 16 | Andrew Strugnell | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | 3RD | Townsend Ward | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | F | Jack Clem | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | S | Essien Binns | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | Q | Patrick Miller | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | C-16 | Lucas Wright | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | C-16Q | Asa Flynn | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | 32 | Gregory Yuan | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at NC State | W-S | Holden Hall | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at NC State | W-Q | Jonathan Randolph | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at NC State | W-16 | Jack Gillespie | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at NC State | 32 | Matthew Dewey | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at NC State | W-F | Mateo Perez Martinez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Charlotte | C-QQ | Noah Daniels | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Charlotte | Q | Charlie Schweppe | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | 5TH | Vallab Kumar | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | Q | Siddhant Dua | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | 5-8 | Warren James Lam | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | 16 | Vineet Kolli | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 | Evaan Mohan | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | C1-32 | James Barrow | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | C1-16 | Townsend Ward | L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | C1-32Q | Mason Fekete | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | 64 | Sam Calvert | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southeastern Junior Championships | 3RD | Sean Cooper | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southeastern Junior Championships | S | Toby Stamps | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southeastern Junior Championships | Q | Nathan Bermeo | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southeastern Junior Championships | 16 | Blake Walker | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tar Heel Qualifier | 5-8 | Blick Alexander | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tar Heel Qualifier | Q | Om Chitale | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tar Heel Qualifier | 16 | Sairaja Dheekonda | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tar Heel Qualifier | 32 | Aaron Nance | W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Marietta, Ga | 5TH | Michael Chervenkov | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Marietta, Ga | 5-8 | johan lee | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Marietta, Ga | Q | Trishiv Premanand | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Marietta, Ga | 16 | Arav Prabhu | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Marietta, Ga | 32 | Davit Dumanyan | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | F | stefan regos | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | S | Davidson Jackson | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | Q | Blount Williams | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | 16 | Andy Zhang | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 | Will Monahon | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | F | Siddhant Dua | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | S | Om Chitale | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | Q | Trishiv Premanand | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | 16 | Blount Williams | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 | Tristan Lubiniecki | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | 3RD | Ryan Bedwick | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | S | Om Chitale | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | Q | Tate Hilley | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Jonah Trimble | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 3RD | Mason Fekete | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | S | Andy Ding | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | Q | Ian Royce | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 16 | Louden Muha | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 32 | SILAS HIEBER | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 64 | Shreyan Bajaj | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | C-S | Mason Gerry | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | C-Q | George West | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | Q | Graham Powers | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | 16 | Ian Rasor | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | F | Siddhant Dua | L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | S | Mason Fekete | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | Q | Eli Flynn | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | 16 | Palmer Spry | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | 32 | Anders Lake | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | 64 | Joshua Rubanenko | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | C-S | Gregory Yuan | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Brecken Groslimond | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q | Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Walker Hendrick | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rishit Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew MacMillan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Andrew Strugnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Townsend Ward | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Clem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Essien Binns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Patrick Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucas Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/26/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Asa Flynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gregory Yuan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at NC State | ||
07/24/2023 | W-S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Holden Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at NC State | ||
07/23/2023 | W-Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jonathan Randolph | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at NC State | ||
07/23/2023 | W-16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jack Gillespie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at NC State | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Dewey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at NC State | ||
07/22/2023 | W-F | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | Mateo Perez Martinez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Charlotte | ||
07/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Noah Daniels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Charlotte | ||
07/09/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charlie Schweppe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/03/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Vallab Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Siddhant Dua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/01/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Warren James Lam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vineet Kolli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evaan Mohan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | ||
06/25/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | James Barrow | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | ||
06/25/2023 | C1-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Townsend Ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | ||
06/24/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mason Fekete | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sam Calvert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Junior Championships | ||
06/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sean Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Junior Championships | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Toby Stamps | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Junior Championships | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nathan Bermeo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Junior Championships | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Blake Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tar Heel Qualifier | ||
05/28/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Blick Alexander | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tar Heel Qualifier | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Om Chitale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tar Heel Qualifier | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sairaja Dheekonda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tar Heel Qualifier | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Aaron Nance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marietta, Ga | ||
05/22/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michael Chervenkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marietta, Ga | ||
05/21/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
johan lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marietta, Ga | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Trishiv Premanand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marietta, Ga | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arav Prabhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marietta, Ga | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Davit Dumanyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/08/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
stefan regos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Davidson Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Blount Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andy Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Will Monahon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/20/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Siddhant Dua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Om Chitale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Trishiv Premanand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Blount Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tristan Lubiniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Bedwick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Om Chitale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Tate Hilley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jonah Trimble | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mason Fekete | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andy Ding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ian Royce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Louden Muha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
SILAS HIEBER | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shreyan Bajaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mason Gerry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
George West | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Graham Powers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ian Rasor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | ||
01/16/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Siddhant Dua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | ||
01/16/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mason Fekete | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Eli Flynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Palmer Spry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anders Lake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Rubanenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gregory Yuan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brecken Groslimond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Walker Hendrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap