Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joey Steiger (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-F | Luke Baldemor | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-S | Vedahas Yeturu | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | 16 | Max Murphy | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-Q | Corbin Smith | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | Q | Lev Kashchuk | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | C-Q | Baker Hardee | L | NC | NC | ||
11/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Lucas Rowe | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | P1-F | David Reilly | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | P1-S | Rome Baror | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R3 | Mason Constantine | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R2 | Baker Hardee | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R1 | Leonardo De bernardo | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | F | Benjamin Kuenzig | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | S | Cody Nguyen | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | Q | Cole Linthicum | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Fall Classic | F | Blake Lipo | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Fall Classic | S | ryder mahoney | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Fall Classic | Q | Cheng Zhong | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Fall Classic | 16 | Luke Calleja | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | F | Saidumar Saidakbarov | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | S | James Mellinger | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | Q | Miguel Eremeev | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | 16 | William Wooden | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | 32 | Bryce Newman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 May 20th/21st @ Arrowhead | C-QQ | Brandon Eichenbaum | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 May 20th/21st @ Arrowhead | 16 | Vincent Strenge | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 29th/30th @ DuPont CC | C-QQ | Alexander Patenko | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 29th/30th @ DuPont CC | 16 | Brighton Sagrans | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ | Kanata Sasaki | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Daniel Gallagher | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 February 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | Q | Gavin Gong | L | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 February 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Kunal Gupta | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th-29th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | C-QQ | Alexander Patenko | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th-29th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | 16 | Jerry Cheng | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 January 7th & 8th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ | Alex Michaluk | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 January 7th & 8th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Benedict Tessler | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
12/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Luke Baldemor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
12/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Vedahas Yeturu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Max Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
12/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Corbin Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lev Kashchuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Baker Hardee | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucas Rowe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | David Reilly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/19/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Rome Baror | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Mason Constantine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Baker Hardee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Leonardo De bernardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Kuenzig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cody Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cole Linthicum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Fall Classic | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Blake Lipo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Fall Classic | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
ryder mahoney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Fall Classic | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Cheng Zhong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Fall Classic | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Luke Calleja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Saidumar Saidakbarov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
James Mellinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Miguel Eremeev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
William Wooden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bryce Newman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s Level 6 May 20th/21st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/20/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Brandon Eichenbaum | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 6 May 20th/21st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Vincent Strenge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 29th/30th @ DuPont CC | ||
04/29/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexander Patenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 29th/30th @ DuPont CC | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brighton Sagrans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kanata Sasaki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daniel Gallagher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s Level 6 February 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-0 | Gavin Gong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s Level 6 February 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Kunal Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th-29th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
01/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexander Patenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 28th-29th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jerry Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 January 7th & 8th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/07/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Alex Michaluk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 January 7th & 8th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Benedict Tessler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap