Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
John Murphy (Manhasset, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | 3RD | Prahalad Dharma | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | S | Aayush Vartak | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | Q | Cavan Donnelly | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | 16 | Andrew Feehan | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Madison Boys 14's Level 5 | 3RD | Reuben Guss | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Madison Boys 14's Level 5 | S | Gavin Cordish | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Madison Boys 14's Level 5 | Q | Oliver Ham | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Madison Boys 14's Level 5 | 16 | Preston Wang | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | Q | Ryan He | L | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Luca de Calice | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD | 32 | Brandon Lee | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts B14 (32) *WTN* | S | Maksim Yarin | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts B14 (32) *WTN* | Q | Joaquin Urrutia | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts B14 (32) *WTN* | 16 | Jason Chan | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts B14 (32) *WTN* | 32 | Ayaan Merchant | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | C-16Q | Brandon Polonsky | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | 32 | Aaron Wang | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B14 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by ACAC | C-16Q | Siddhant Dua | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B14 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by ACAC | 32 | Andrew Strugnell | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT L5 Singles | Q | Joshua Chen | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT L5 Singles | 16 | Rishab Arvind | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
USTA National Open Grass Court Championships | C-32 | Rico Gore | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
USTA National Open Grass Court Championships | 64 | Ilia Shatashvili | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | C-16 | Vihaan Iyer | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | 16 | Raghav Narayanan | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | 32 | Satvik Santosh | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | F | Neev Rana | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | S | Rajeev Rai | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q | Evan Shepard | W | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 | Lucas Lukosik | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14 OUTDOOR Mixed Team Event Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | R3 | Kevin Nguyen | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14 OUTDOOR Mixed Team Event Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | R2 | Declan Kikanzira | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14 OUTDOOR Mixed Team Event Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | R1 | Lucas Lukosik | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open 2023 MUNY 100th Junior Singles & Doubles BG14,18 | S | max neumann | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open 2023 MUNY 100th Junior Singles & Doubles BG14,18 | Q | Christian Bravo | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open 2023 MUNY 100th Junior Singles & Doubles BG14,18 | 16 | Arnob Banik | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | C-S | Sam Doyle | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Noah Kanianthra | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Tyler Park | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | Q | Krish Vajre | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Summer B14 Championship (64 draw) | Q | Adi Somaiya | L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Summer B14 Championship (64 draw) | 16 | Michael Goldovsky | W | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Summer B14 Championship (64 draw) | 32 | Arjun Murali | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14U Outdoor Singles & Doubles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | C-Q | William Chen | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14U Outdoor Singles & Doubles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | C-16 | Minghan Li | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14U Outdoor Singles & Doubles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | 16 | Coy Gray | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14U Outdoor Singles & Doubles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | 32 | Hugo Ho | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
05/24/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
National Clay Court Championships | C-S | Noah Kulendran | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
National Clay Court Championships | C-Q | Olivier Lorin | W | 1-6 1-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Jaden Williams | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | F | Connor Fei | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | S | Sanjay Maddali | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | Q | Haydn Lee | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | 16 | Alexander Gesky | W | 6-0 1-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | Q | Ishaan Bhagat | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | 16 | Graham Killebrew | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | 32 | Eric Kwon | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | 16 | Priyansh Das | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | 32 | Marcus Serrano | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC Netpost CLASSIC BG14'16 | C-S | Shaoxuan LI | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC Netpost CLASSIC BG14'16 | C-Q | Hudson Lee | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC Netpost CLASSIC BG14'16 | C-QQ | Alex Nir | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC Netpost CLASSIC BG14'16 | 16 | Nathan Yuen | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NYTC B/G 14's Clay Courts (16) | C-Q | Benjamin Wiese | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NYTC B/G 14's Clay Courts (16) | C-QQ | John Henry Mills | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NYTC B/G 14's Clay Courts (16) | 16 | Joaquin Urrutia | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Roslyn February Challenger BG14 | 16 | Leon Zhao | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Roslyn February Challenger BG14 | 32 | Liam Gennis | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Syosset January Challenger BG14 | 16 | Brody Surbeck | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Syosset January Challenger BG14 | 32 | Leonardo Carmo | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC AHI POKE CLASSIC BG14,16 | P1-S | Hunter Udis | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC AHI POKE CLASSIC BG14,16 | R3 | Cyrus Josephs | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC AHI POKE CLASSIC BG14,16 | R2 | Ravel Middleton | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC AHI POKE CLASSIC BG14,16 | R1 | Mark Persaud | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Prahalad Dharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aayush Vartak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Cavan Donnelly | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Andrew Feehan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Boys 14's Level 5 | ||
12/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Reuben Guss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Boys 14's Level 5 | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gavin Cordish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Boys 14's Level 5 | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Oliver Ham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Boys 14's Level 5 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Preston Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Ryan He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luca de Calice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD | ||
11/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Brandon Lee | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts B14 (32) *WTN* | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Maksim Yarin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts B14 (32) *WTN* | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joaquin Urrutia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts B14 (32) *WTN* | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jason Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts B14 (32) *WTN* | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ayaan Merchant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | ||
10/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Brandon Polonsky | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Closed WOTC October Championships B14 | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aaron Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by ACAC | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Siddhant Dua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by ACAC | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Strugnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT L5 Singles | ||
10/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Joshua Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT L5 Singles | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rishab Arvind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Open Grass Court Championships | ||
09/20/2023 | C-32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | Rico Gore | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Open Grass Court Championships | ||
09/19/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ilia Shatashvili | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vihaan Iyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Raghav Narayanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury Open B14 Singles and Doubles | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Satvik Santosh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Neev Rana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Rajeev Rai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-2 | Evan Shepard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lucas Lukosik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14 OUTDOOR Mixed Team Event Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
07/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kevin Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14 OUTDOOR Mixed Team Event Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Declan Kikanzira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14 OUTDOOR Mixed Team Event Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Lukosik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open 2023 MUNY 100th Junior Singles & Doubles BG14,18 | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
max neumann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open 2023 MUNY 100th Junior Singles & Doubles BG14,18 | ||
07/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Christian Bravo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open 2023 MUNY 100th Junior Singles & Doubles BG14,18 | ||
07/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Arnob Banik | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Sam Doyle | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noah Kanianthra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tyler Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Krish Vajre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Summer B14 Championship (64 draw) | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Adi Somaiya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Summer B14 Championship (64 draw) | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Michael Goldovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Summer B14 Championship (64 draw) | ||
06/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Arjun Murali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14U Outdoor Singles & Doubles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
06/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | William Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14U Outdoor Singles & Doubles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
06/25/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Minghan Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14U Outdoor Singles & Doubles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
06/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Coy Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14U Outdoor Singles & Doubles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
06/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Hugo Ho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Clay Court Championships | ||
05/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Noah Kulendran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Clay Court Championships | ||
05/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
1-6 1-5 |
Olivier Lorin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Clay Court Championships | ||
05/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jaden Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/07/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Connor Fei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/06/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sanjay Maddali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Haydn Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 1-2 |
Alexander Gesky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ishaan Bhagat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Graham Killebrew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eric Kwon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Priyansh Das | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Marcus Serrano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC Netpost CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
04/01/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Shaoxuan LI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC Netpost CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
04/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Hudson Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC Netpost CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
04/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Nir | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 LBTC Netpost CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
03/31/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nathan Yuen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 NYTC B/G 14's Clay Courts (16) | ||
02/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Benjamin Wiese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 NYTC B/G 14's Clay Courts (16) | ||
02/10/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | John Henry Mills | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 NYTC B/G 14's Clay Courts (16) | ||
02/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Joaquin Urrutia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Roslyn February Challenger BG14 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Leon Zhao | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Roslyn February Challenger BG14 | ||
02/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Liam Gennis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Syosset January Challenger BG14 | ||
01/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Brody Surbeck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Syosset January Challenger BG14 | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Leonardo Carmo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC AHI POKE CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
01/08/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hunter Udis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC AHI POKE CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
01/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Cyrus Josephs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC AHI POKE CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
01/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ravel Middleton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC AHI POKE CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
01/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mark Persaud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap