Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
John Tyler Bottleson (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Fall Classic | F | Hopper Hull | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Fall Classic | S | Joshua Davis | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Fall Classic | Q | Kohki Maeda | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Fall Classic | 16 | Christian Arnold | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Russell O'Neill | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ | Cooper Edwards | W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Chase Jones | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | C-S | Nathan Yox | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | C-Q | Robert Hobart | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | Q | Ian Royce | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 16 | James Parker | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | C-S | Tyler Park | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | David Baker | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Tucker Preston | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Nolan DenBrok | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B 12-16s | F | Ayush Kardile | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B 12-16s | S | Gus Demis | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B 12-16s | Q | Ishaan Deshpande | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B 12-16s | 16 | Jianhe Fu | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
OVTA Closed District Championships B12s-18s | C-16 | Alexander Michael | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
OVTA Closed District Championships B12s-18s | C-16Q | Aleksy Mlicki | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
OVTA Closed District Championships B12s-18s | 32 | Vidur Gogineni | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Junior Open B12-18s | S | Leo Qin | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Junior Open B12-18s | Q | Daniel Sehlhorst | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Junior Open B12-18s | 16 | Jude Hamm | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16,18s | C-S | Jeremy Starczynowski | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16,18s | C-Q | Jonah Johnson | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16,18s | C-QQ | Lucas Ihnen | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16,18s | 16 | Rudratej Anumula | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 12,14 | S | Kenneth Dilger | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 12,14 | Q | Lokesh Periassamy | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 12,14 | 16 | Sanjay Adig | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 12,14 | 32 | Anshuman Haricharan | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16/18s | C-S | Abinav Dinesh | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16/18s | C-Q | Beckett Zappin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16/18s | 16 | Will Jordan | L | 7-6 3-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Junior Open B12-18 | SO-F | Anshul Kamineni | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Junior Open B12-18 | W-S | Navneeth SELVARAJU | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Junior Open B12-18 | Q | Gareth Kurowski | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | C-QQ | Kevin Zhou | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | C-16 | Linden Xiang | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 16 | Joseph Garrean | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 32 | Tommy Chopra | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B12-18s | S | William Tribble | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B12-18s | Q | Tarun Reddy | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City B12/14/16 1 Day Compass | W-F | Dev Chopra | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City B12/14/16 1 Day Compass | W-S | Elijah Shimman | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City B12/14/16 1 Day Compass | Q | Brady Stump | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B12-18 | C-F | Gavin Cheung | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B12-18 | C-S | Anshuman Haricharan | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B12-18 | C-Q | Nakul Soundar | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B12-18 | Q | Michael Shope | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City B12/14 1 Day Compass | 3RD | Elliot Mamak | W | 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City B12/14 1 Day Compass | S | Isaac Hurlburt | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City B12/14 1 Day Compass | Q | Oren Watson | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 14s | C-16Q | Arnav Joshi | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 14s | C-32 | Timothy Lee | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 14s | 32 | Finnegan Keenan | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 14s | 64 | Roshan Patel | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open B12-14s | Q | Gareth Kurowski | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open B12-14s | 16 | Ishaan Deshpande | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | James Lange | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
SATA Fall Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hopper Hull | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Fall Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Fall Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kohki Maeda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Fall Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christian Arnold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Russell O'Neill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Cooper Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chase Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nathan Yox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Robert Hobart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ian Royce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
James Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tyler Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
David Baker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Tucker Preston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nolan DenBrok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Jr Open B 12-16s | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ayush Kardile | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Jr Open B 12-16s | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Gus Demis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Jr Open B 12-16s | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ishaan Deshpande | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Jr Open B 12-16s | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jianhe Fu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OVTA Closed District Championships B12s-18s | ||
06/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexander Michael | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OVTA Closed District Championships B12s-18s | ||
06/10/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aleksy Mlicki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OVTA Closed District Championships B12s-18s | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Vidur Gogineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Open B12-18s | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Leo Qin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Open B12-18s | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Sehlhorst | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Open B12-18s | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jude Hamm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16,18s | ||
05/14/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jeremy Starczynowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16,18s | ||
05/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jonah Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16,18s | ||
05/13/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lucas Ihnen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16,18s | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rudratej Anumula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 12,14 | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kenneth Dilger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 12,14 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lokesh Periassamy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 12,14 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sanjay Adig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 12,14 | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anshuman Haricharan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16/18s | ||
04/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Abinav Dinesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16/18s | ||
04/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Beckett Zappin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16/18s | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-2 |
Will Jordan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Open B12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Anshul Kamineni | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open B12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Navneeth SELVARAJU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Open B12-18 | ||
03/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gareth Kurowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kevin Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Linden Xiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joseph Garrean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tommy Chopra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Jr Open B12-18s | ||
02/11/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Tribble | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Jr Open B12-18s | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Tarun Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City B12/14/16 1 Day Compass | ||
02/04/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dev Chopra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City B12/14/16 1 Day Compass | ||
02/04/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Elijah Shimman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City B12/14/16 1 Day Compass | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Brady Stump | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Jr Open B12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Gavin Cheung | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Camargo Jr Open B12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anshuman Haricharan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Jr Open B12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nakul Soundar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Jr Open B12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Shope | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City B12/14 1 Day Compass | ||
01/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Elliot Mamak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City B12/14 1 Day Compass | ||
01/21/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Isaac Hurlburt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City B12/14 1 Day Compass | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Oren Watson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Boys 14s | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arnav Joshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Boys 14s | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Timothy Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Boys 14s | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Finnegan Keenan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Boys 14s | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Roshan Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open B12-14s | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gareth Kurowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open B12-14s | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ishaan Deshpande | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
01/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
James Lange | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap