Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jonah Aliwalas (Metuchen, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | F | Camron Ganchi | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | S | Kato Tsang | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | Q | Francis Murray | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | 16 | Yassine Rahi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | C-QQ | Dhruv Anantaraman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | 16 | Praneel Mallaiah | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | C-16Q | Stanley Hoo | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 32 | Benjamin Singer | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | C-16Q | Joshua Bayete Miller | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | 32 | Nathan Arnold | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Summer August Challenger BG18 | S | Ryan Burns | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Summer August Challenger BG18 | Q | Anush Polamraju | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 July 8th (FRIDAY) & 9th @ Haverford College | F | Preston Lubiniecki | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 July 8th (FRIDAY) & 9th @ Haverford College | S | Cooper Loubier | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 July 8th (FRIDAY) & 9th @ Haverford College | Q | Noah Sicouri | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 July 8th (FRIDAY) & 9th @ Haverford College | 16 | Adam Cai | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
**Flighted Pilot** L5 Centercourt L5 B18's Tournament | S | David Krasner | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
**Flighted Pilot** L5 Centercourt L5 B18's Tournament | Q | Aron Bursztyn | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
**Flighted Pilot** L5 Centercourt L5 B18's Tournament | 16 | Matthew Bautista | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | S | Jacob Wantowski | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | Q | Max Arkans | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 | Gabriel Crothall | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 18's - Draw Format | F | Sharan Manick | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 18's - Draw Format | S | Noah Staub | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 18's - Draw Format | Q | Ricky Duan | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 WOTC Janurary Championship BG18 (Draw 32) | C-16Q | Hudson Chris | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 WOTC Janurary Championship BG18 (Draw 32) | 32 | Soren Rudin-Aulenbach | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | ||
12/29/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Camron Ganchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | ||
12/29/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Kato Tsang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Francis Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Festivus at MRC BG16S, B16D | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Yassine Rahi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/01/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Dhruv Anantaraman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Praneel Mallaiah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
09/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Stanley Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
09/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Benjamin Singer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joshua Bayete Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nathan Arnold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Summer August Challenger BG18 | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ryan Burns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Summer August Challenger BG18 | ||
08/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Anush Polamraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 July 8th (FRIDAY) & 9th @ Haverford College | ||
07/09/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Preston Lubiniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 July 8th (FRIDAY) & 9th @ Haverford College | ||
07/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cooper Loubier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 July 8th (FRIDAY) & 9th @ Haverford College | ||
07/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Noah Sicouri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 July 8th (FRIDAY) & 9th @ Haverford College | ||
07/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Adam Cai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
**Flighted Pilot** L5 Centercourt L5 B18's Tournament | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
David Krasner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
**Flighted Pilot** L5 Centercourt L5 B18's Tournament | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Aron Bursztyn | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
**Flighted Pilot** L5 Centercourt L5 B18's Tournament | ||
07/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Bautista | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
06/12/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Jacob Wantowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Max Arkans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Gabriel Crothall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 18's - Draw Format | ||
03/20/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Sharan Manick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 18's - Draw Format | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Noah Staub | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 18's - Draw Format | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ricky Duan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 WOTC Janurary Championship BG18 (Draw 32) | ||
01/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hudson Chris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 WOTC Janurary Championship BG18 (Draw 32) | ||
01/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap