Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jonah Braswell (Sarasota, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International | 16 | shintaro mochizuki | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International | 32 | Bruno Kuzuhara | W | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International | 64 | Petar Teodorovic | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | S | Micah Braswell | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 | Destiny Okungbowa | W | 6-2 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 3RD | Dillon Blake | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q | Carter Morgan | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 | Charlie Meyerson | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Karim Rahman | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy Junior.Championship Level 6 | F | Charles Putrino | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy Junior.Championship Level 6 | S | FNU NIDUNJIANZAN | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy Junior.Championship Level 6 | Q | Zvonko Bencedic | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy Junior.Championship Level 6 | 16 | Maximilian Bonte | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-QQ | Nicholas Heng | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R5 | Azuma Visaya | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R5Q | Thomas Navarro | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R4 | Noelle Andrey Ampong | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 32 | Thomas Paulsell | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 | Vignesh Gogineni | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 | Tali Jarmond | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | F | Saud Alhogbani | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | S | Bruno Kuzuhara | W | 6-1 1-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | Q | Max Fardanesh | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 16 | Murphy Cassone | W | 6-1 4-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 32 | Sam Reichbach | W | 2-0 | NC | NC | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 64 | Filipe Costa | W | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 128 | Harrison Kim | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCS | Riley Odell | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q | Reed Crocker | L | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Julen Morgan | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCF | Sebastien flores | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Evan Lee | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | S | Ben Shelton | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | Q | Kian Vakili | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 16 | Mateo Mendoza | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 32 | William Mroz | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | F | Jack Anthrop | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 | Ilya Korolev | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy Memorial Weekend Level 7 Jr. Chps. | F | Micah Braswell | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy Memorial Weekend Level 7 Jr. Chps. | S | Zvonko Bencedic | W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy Memorial Weekend Level 7 Jr. Chps. | Q | ALEXANDRU BUCURESCU | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy Memorial Weekend Level 7 Jr. Chps. | 16 | David Ojeda | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | Q | Jacob Lowen | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 16 | Frank Marino | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 16 | Jameson Corsillo | L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 32 | Christopher Mendivil | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 64 | Daniel Green | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | QCS | ALEX KIM | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | Q | Justin Waldman | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | 16 | Benjamin Grossman | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | 32 | Alvaro Araguas | W | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | QCF | Austin VanDyke | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | QCS | John Bernard | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | Q | Jonathan Dzung | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 16 | Michael Nicholls | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 32 | Esteban Sierra | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | F | Chase Martin | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | S | alejandro mccurry-oliver | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | Q | Sebastian Bucarion | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | 16 | Russell Erb | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | F | Michael Nicholls | L | 2-6 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | S | Ben Shelton | W | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | Q | Juncheng Shang | W | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 | Mateo Mendoza | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 | Valentin Riveros | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | F | Destiny Okungbowa | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | S | James Cortese | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | Q | Jayson Mbogoro | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | 16 | Shawn Fine | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | F | Bruno Kuzuhara | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | S | Jack Anthrop | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | Q | Andrew Pereverzev | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | 16 | Mateo Mendoza | W | 6-0 2-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | 32 | William Mroz | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | 64 | Filip Cebic | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | F | Micah Braswell | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | S | Roberto Rodriguez | W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | Q | Destiny Okungbowa | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | 16 | Ben Nordemann | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
shintaro mochizuki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-3 |
Bruno Kuzuhara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Petar Teodorovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/16/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Micah Braswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Destiny Okungbowa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Dillon Blake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Carter Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Charlie Meyerson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Karim Rahman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy Junior.Championship Level 6 | ||
09/17/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Charles Putrino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy Junior.Championship Level 6 | ||
09/17/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
FNU NIDUNJIANZAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy Junior.Championship Level 6 | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Zvonko Bencedic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy Junior.Championship Level 6 | ||
09/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maximilian Bonte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/10/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nicholas Heng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/10/2017 | C-R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Azuma Visaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2017 | C-R5Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Thomas Navarro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Noelle Andrey Ampong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Thomas Paulsell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vignesh Gogineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Tali Jarmond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Saud Alhogbani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 7-5 |
Bruno Kuzuhara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Max Fardanesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 6-0 |
Murphy Cassone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-0 | Sam Reichbach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Filipe Costa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Harrison Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/10/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Riley Odell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 7-6 |
Reed Crocker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Julen Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastien flores | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Evan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/14/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ben Shelton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kian Vakili | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mateo Mendoza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Mroz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jack Anthrop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ilya Korolev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy Memorial Weekend Level 7 Jr. Chps. | ||
05/28/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Micah Braswell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Memorial Weekend Level 7 Jr. Chps. | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Zvonko Bencedic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy Memorial Weekend Level 7 Jr. Chps. | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
ALEXANDRU BUCURESCU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy Memorial Weekend Level 7 Jr. Chps. | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
David Ojeda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Lowen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Frank Marino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Jameson Corsillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christopher Mendivil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Daniel Green | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | ||
05/07/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
ALEX KIM | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | ||
05/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Justin Waldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Benjamin Grossman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-2 |
Alvaro Araguas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/24/2017 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Austin VanDyke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/24/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
John Bernard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Dzung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michael Nicholls | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Esteban Sierra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | ||
03/27/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Chase Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | ||
03/26/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
alejandro mccurry-oliver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | ||
03/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sebastian Bucarion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Russell Erb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/06/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 7-5 |
Michael Nicholls | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/05/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 6-2 |
Ben Shelton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Juncheng Shang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mateo Mendoza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Valentin Riveros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
02/20/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Destiny Okungbowa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
James Cortese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
02/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jayson Mbogoro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shawn Fine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | ||
01/16/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bruno Kuzuhara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | ||
01/16/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jack Anthrop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Pereverzev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | ||
01/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 6-1 |
Mateo Mendoza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Mroz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Filip Cebic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
01/09/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Micah Braswell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
01/08/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Roberto Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
01/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Destiny Okungbowa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
01/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ben Nordemann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap