Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jordan Nickerson (PARKLAND, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/06/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | C-R2 | Louis Siegler | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 32 | Sean Burnette | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | C-R1 | Sebastian Serrano | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3Q | Conrad Russell | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 | Sam Larson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 | Alex Diaz | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 | Amer Bedwan | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2015 | Tournament MOps |
30th Turkey Bowl Tennis Championships (Designated) | 32 | Eric Hechtman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2015 | Tournament MOps |
30th Turkey Bowl Tennis Championships (Designated) | 64 | Chris Wilson | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R1 | Ian Witmer | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 | Sebastian Castillo-Sanchez | L | 6-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 64 | James Ignatowich | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-S | John Michael Holtmann | L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-Q | Tripp Tuff | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R2 | Ruben Morhain | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 | Morgan Dill | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | 64 | Eric Scarlett | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament MOps |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships | 64 | joe cadogan | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-Q | Richie Torres | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 | Thomas Harmon | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 | Zack Walker | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 | John Carlin | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 16 | John Carlin | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-Q | Morgan Dill | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-R2 | Albert Go | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 32 | Brian Berdusco | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2015 | Tournament MOps |
Reel Tennis Open Circuit VI ($1000 Winner/$500 Finalist - Men's Open Only) | 32 | Carlos Moreno | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2015 | Tournament MOps |
Reel Tennis Open Circuit VI ($1000 Winner/$500 Finalist - Men's Open Only) | 64 | Gian Pico | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 | David Mottice | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R1 | Gray Aloian | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 | William Shkrob | L | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2015 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Prize Money OPEN (Designated) & NTRP Championships | Q | Matias Vargas | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2015 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Prize Money OPEN (Designated) & NTRP Championships | 16 | Alois Rommer | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2015 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Prize Money OPEN (Designated) & NTRP Championships | 32 | Justin Herrera | W | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sánchez-Casal Boy's 18s | 32 | Charlie Sullivan | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sánchez-Casal Boy's 18s | C-R1 | Andre Schoeman | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2015 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Spring NTRP (Designated) & Prize Money Open | 16 | Jonathan Pearlman | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2015 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Spring NTRP (Designated) & Prize Money Open | 32 | santiago zurita | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2015 | Tournament MOPs |
Biscayne Tennis Open Circuit III | Q | Anthony Schohn | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2015 | Tournament MOPs |
Biscayne Tennis Open Circuit III | 16 | Austin Debruyne | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2015 | Tournament MOPs |
Biscayne Tennis Open Circuit III | 32 | Adam Graham | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | 32 | William Shkrob | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | C-R1 | Noah Sutter | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 | Brian Berdusco | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 | Robert Slutsky | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Barbosa Junior Level 6 Tournament | S | Maxim Krapivin | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Barbosa Junior Level 6 Tournament | Q | Ryan Hellinger | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | 64 | Noah Makarome | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R1 | David Mottice | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | C-R2 | Noah Schachter | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | 32 | Pietro Rimondini | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | 64 | Reid Rose | W | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2015 | Tournament MOps |
City of Sunrise Pro Tennis Series 1 | 64 | Keith-Patrick Crowley | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2015 | Tournament MOps |
City of Sunrise Pro Tennis Series 1 | 128 | Geza Bazula | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2015 | Tournament MOps |
Men's $10k Plantation Community Open | 128 | Austin Robles | L | 4-6 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Louis Siegler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Sean Burnette | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/05/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sebastian Serrano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Conrad Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sam Larson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Diaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Amer Bedwan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
30th Turkey Bowl Tennis Championships (Designated) | ||
11/26/2015 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Eric Hechtman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
30th Turkey Bowl Tennis Championships (Designated) | ||
11/25/2015 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chris Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/22/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ian Witmer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/21/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 4-0 |
Sebastian Castillo-Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/09/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
James Ignatowich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/19/2015 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
John Michael Holtmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/19/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Tripp Tuff | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/18/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ruben Morhain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/17/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Morgan Dill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/17/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eric Scarlett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships | ||
10/10/2015 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
joe cadogan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/06/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Richie Torres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/06/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Thomas Harmon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/06/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Zack Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John Carlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John Carlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Morgan Dill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Albert Go | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/08/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Brian Berdusco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Reel Tennis Open Circuit VI ($1000 Winner/$500 Finalist - Men's Open Only) | ||
06/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carlos Moreno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Reel Tennis Open Circuit VI ($1000 Winner/$500 Finalist - Men's Open Only) | ||
06/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Gian Pico | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/08/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Mottice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/07/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gray Aloian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/06/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 6-3 |
William Shkrob | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Prize Money OPEN (Designated) & NTRP Championships | ||
05/31/2015 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Matias Vargas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Prize Money OPEN (Designated) & NTRP Championships | ||
05/31/2015 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alois Rommer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Prize Money OPEN (Designated) & NTRP Championships | ||
05/30/2015 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 7-5 |
Justin Herrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sánchez-Casal Boy's 18s | ||
04/25/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Charlie Sullivan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sánchez-Casal Boy's 18s | ||
04/25/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andre Schoeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Spring NTRP (Designated) & Prize Money Open | ||
04/12/2015 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jonathan Pearlman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Spring NTRP (Designated) & Prize Money Open | ||
04/11/2015 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
santiago zurita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Biscayne Tennis Open Circuit III | ||
03/29/2015 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
Def | Anthony Schohn | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Biscayne Tennis Open Circuit III | ||
03/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Austin Debruyne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Biscayne Tennis Open Circuit III | ||
03/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adam Graham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
02/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
William Shkrob | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
02/28/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Noah Sutter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
02/22/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Brian Berdusco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
02/21/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Robert Slutsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barbosa Junior Level 6 Tournament | ||
02/15/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Maxim Krapivin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barbosa Junior Level 6 Tournament | ||
02/14/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ryan Hellinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
02/07/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Makarome | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
02/07/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
David Mottice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/18/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Noah Schachter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/17/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Pietro Rimondini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/17/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 6-2 |
Reid Rose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Sunrise Pro Tennis Series 1 | ||
01/12/2015 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Keith-Patrick Crowley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Sunrise Pro Tennis Series 1 | ||
01/12/2015 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Geza Bazula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Men's $10k Plantation Community Open | ||
01/05/2015 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 6-0 |
Austin Robles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap