Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joseph Patton (Jonesboro, AR)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/27/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships | 3RD | Matthew Chou | W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships | S | Ryan Grunert | L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships | Q | William McMullan | W | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B10s |
NEA Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | F | Shawn Hudson Seegraves | W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B10s |
NEA Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | S | Avi Maryanov | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2014 | Tournament B10s |
NEA Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | Q | Edward Read | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Eldon Roark Junior Indoor Championships TN L4/STA L5 | F | Kartik Mandla | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Eldon Roark Junior Indoor Championships TN L4/STA L5 | S | Henry Imorde | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Eldon Roark Junior Indoor Championships TN L4/STA L5 | Q | Robert Daniel | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2014 | Tournament B10s |
CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3 | 3RD | Graham Storey | L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2014 | Tournament B10s |
CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3 | S | Connor Jenkins | L | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B10s |
CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3 | Q | Lytle Moore | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B10s |
CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3 | 16 | Kendall Brackett | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B10s |
MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MSL3=LEVEL 3, STAL4 | F | Kartik Mandla | W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B10s |
MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MSL3=LEVEL 3, STAL4 | S | William Frohn | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2014 | Tournament B10s |
MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MSL3=LEVEL 3, STAL4 | Q | Hayden Duran | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 | C-S | Ajay Arul | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 | C-Q | Jo Drouillard | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 | Q | Henry Imorde | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 | 16 | DuplicateRon DuplicateByrnes | W | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B10s |
The University Club Junior Open TN L4/STA L5 | F | Kartik Mandla | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B10s |
The University Club Junior Open TN L4/STA L5 | S | Mills Arnold | W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2014 | Tournament B10s |
The University Club Junior Open TN L4/STA L5 | Q | Henry Imorde | W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2014 | Tournament B10s |
The University Club Junior Open TN L4/STA L5 | 16 | Joseph Sharp | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/07/2014 | Tournament B10s |
RCJA U10 Tennis Tournament TN L4/STA L5 | C-F | Abhinay Lingareddy | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2014 | Tournament B10s |
RCJA U10 Tennis Tournament TN L4/STA L5 | C-S | Mills Arnold | W | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2014 | Tournament B10s |
RCJA U10 Tennis Tournament TN L4/STA L5 | C-Q | Warner Davidson | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B10s |
RCJA U10 Tennis Tournament TN L4/STA L5 | Q | Ajay Arul | L | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B10s |
RCJA U10 Tennis Tournament TN L4/STA L5 | 16 | Niklas Yli-Piipari | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | 3RD | Ivey Yelverton | W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | S | Jaxon Lamb | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | Q | Kartik Mandla | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | 32 | Henry Imorde | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | F | Kartik Mandla | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | S | Cooper Johnson | W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR Level 1, STA Level 3) | 3RD | Avi Maryanov | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR Level 1, STA Level 3) | S | Carter Swope | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR Level 1, STA Level 3) | Q | vignesh saravanan | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR Level 4 & 5) | RR | Win Gibson | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR Level 4 & 5) | RR | Avi Maryanov | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR Level 4 & 5) | RR | Mills Arnold | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR Level 4 & 5) | RR | William Allen | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B10s |
HSCC Junior Championship (AR Level 3, STA Level 5) | F | Mills Arnold | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2014 | Tournament B10s |
HSCC Junior Championship (AR Level 3, STA Level 5) | S | vignesh saravanan | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Memphis City Junior Championships-TN L4/STA L5 | C-F | DuplicateRon DuplicateByrnes | W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/05/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Memphis City Junior Championships-TN L4/STA L5 | Q | Abhinay Lingareddy | L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/05/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Memphis City Junior Championships-TN L4/STA L5 | C-S | Cooper Johnson | W | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/05/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Memphis City Junior Championships-TN L4/STA L5 | C-Q | Akhilesh Vigneshwaran | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Ridgepointe Country Club Woodruff Junior Classic (AR Level 4 & AR Level 5) | F | Win Gibson | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Ridgepointe Country Club Woodruff Junior Classic (AR Level 4 & AR Level 5) | S | William Allen | W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Northeast Arkansas Jr Championship (AR Level 4 & 5) | F | Ethan Richardson | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Northeast Arkansas Jr Championship (AR Level 4 & 5) | S | William Allen | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Northeast Arkansas Jr Championship (AR Level 4 & 5) | Q | Seth Hurt | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships | ||
11/27/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Matthew Chou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships | ||
11/27/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Ryan Grunert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships | ||
11/26/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
William McMullan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEA Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | ||
11/15/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Shawn Hudson Seegraves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEA Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | ||
11/15/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Avi Maryanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEA Fall Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | ||
11/14/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Edward Read | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eldon Roark Junior Indoor Championships TN L4/STA L5 | ||
11/02/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Kartik Mandla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eldon Roark Junior Indoor Championships TN L4/STA L5 | ||
11/01/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Henry Imorde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eldon Roark Junior Indoor Championships TN L4/STA L5 | ||
11/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Robert Daniel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3 | ||
10/26/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Graham Storey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3 | ||
10/26/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Connor Jenkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3 | ||
10/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Lytle Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3 | ||
10/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kendall Brackett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MSL3=LEVEL 3, STAL4 | ||
09/27/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Kartik Mandla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MSL3=LEVEL 3, STAL4 | ||
09/27/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
William Frohn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MS STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY - MSL3=LEVEL 3, STAL4 | ||
09/26/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Hayden Duran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 | ||
09/21/2014 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ajay Arul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 | ||
09/20/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jo Drouillard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 | ||
09/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Henry Imorde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships TN L4/STA L5 | ||
09/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
DuplicateRon DuplicateByrnes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The University Club Junior Open TN L4/STA L5 | ||
09/14/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Kartik Mandla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The University Club Junior Open TN L4/STA L5 | ||
09/13/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Mills Arnold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The University Club Junior Open TN L4/STA L5 | ||
09/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Henry Imorde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The University Club Junior Open TN L4/STA L5 | ||
09/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Joseph Sharp | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
RCJA U10 Tennis Tournament TN L4/STA L5 | ||
09/07/2014 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Abhinay Lingareddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RCJA U10 Tennis Tournament TN L4/STA L5 | ||
09/07/2014 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Mills Arnold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RCJA U10 Tennis Tournament TN L4/STA L5 | ||
09/07/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Warner Davidson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RCJA U10 Tennis Tournament TN L4/STA L5 | ||
09/06/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Ajay Arul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RCJA U10 Tennis Tournament TN L4/STA L5 | ||
09/06/2014 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Niklas Yli-Piipari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | ||
08/10/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Ivey Yelverton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | ||
08/09/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jaxon Lamb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | ||
08/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Kartik Mandla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club Junior Championships- Southern Level 3- TN Level 2 | ||
08/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Henry Imorde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | ||
06/29/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Kartik Mandla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR Level 3, STA Level 4) | ||
06/28/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Cooper Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR Level 1, STA Level 3) | ||
05/25/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Avi Maryanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR Level 1, STA Level 3) | ||
05/24/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Carter Swope | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR Level 1, STA Level 3) | ||
05/24/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
vignesh saravanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR Level 4 & 5) | ||
05/18/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Win Gibson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR Level 4 & 5) | ||
05/18/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Avi Maryanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR Level 4 & 5) | ||
05/17/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Mills Arnold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR Level 4 & 5) | ||
05/17/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
William Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HSCC Junior Championship (AR Level 3, STA Level 5) | ||
04/26/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Mills Arnold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HSCC Junior Championship (AR Level 3, STA Level 5) | ||
04/25/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
vignesh saravanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memphis City Junior Championships-TN L4/STA L5 | ||
04/06/2014 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
DuplicateRon DuplicateByrnes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memphis City Junior Championships-TN L4/STA L5 | ||
04/05/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Abhinay Lingareddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memphis City Junior Championships-TN L4/STA L5 | ||
04/05/2014 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Cooper Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memphis City Junior Championships-TN L4/STA L5 | ||
04/05/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Akhilesh Vigneshwaran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgepointe Country Club Woodruff Junior Classic (AR Level 4 & AR Level 5) | ||
03/15/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Win Gibson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgepointe Country Club Woodruff Junior Classic (AR Level 4 & AR Level 5) | ||
03/15/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
William Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northeast Arkansas Jr Championship (AR Level 4 & 5) | ||
02/22/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ethan Richardson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northeast Arkansas Jr Championship (AR Level 4 & 5) | ||
02/22/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
William Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northeast Arkansas Jr Championship (AR Level 4 & 5) | ||
02/21/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Seth Hurt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap