Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joshua Dolinsky (Brooklyn, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | 16 | Dylan Meineke | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | 32 | Vallab Kumar | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | 64 | James Borchard | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | 128 | Ryan Allen | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-64 | Adrian Sharma | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 64 | Heaton Pann | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 128 | Maddox Iliescu | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | C2-QQ | Asher Yuan | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | 16 | Aayush Vartak | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | 32 | Miguel Angarita | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | 64 | Tifuh Fomukong | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN PATC-NJ BG14 L5 OPEN | 32 | Todd Edison | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | S | Eita Mishima | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | Q | Adi Somaiya | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | 16 | jake li | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | 32 | Lucas Jackowski | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | 3RD | Caden Millerman | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | S | Suvid Bordia | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | Q | Dennis Katelevsky | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | 16 | Aditya Vats | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | 32 | Nathan Vudin | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 5TH | Eli Kaminski | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 5-8 | Aayush Vartak | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | Q | Zesen Wang | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 16 | Renzo Gopez | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 32 | Juan Miguel Pereyra | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | C-F | Lielle Assayag | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | C-S | Thomas Walsh | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | C-Q | Henry Xue | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | C-16 | Dean Jackson | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | 32 | Zain Choudry | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | 3RD | Vallab Kumar | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | S | Aarav Gaur | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | Q | Christopher Estill | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | 16 | John Murphy | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | NE-16 | Kahven Singh | L | 6-0 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 32 | Zesen Wang | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 | Johnny Wolf | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 | Rishik Kosaraju | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R2 | Carter Jauffret | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R3 | Gurbaaz Narang | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R1 | Tristan Stratton | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | P2-F | Aayush Vartak | L | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | NW-F | Akshath Hemanth | W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | NW-S | Trishiv Premanand | W | 6-2 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | NW-Q | Adrian Marin | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | NW-16 | Renzo Gopez | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | NO-32 | Aayush Vartak | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 64 | Karan Shanker | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 128 | Zachary Szymanski | W | 3-6 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hudsonville, MI | 5-8 | Caden Millerman | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hudsonville, MI | Q | Vidur Gogineni | L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hudsonville, MI | 16 | Jacques Chen | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hudsonville, MI | 32 | Ishaan Marla | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | C-F | Brij Vashist | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | C-S | Rafael Pawar | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | C-Q | Theo Berman | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | C-16 | Rishi Gajjar | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | C-16Q | Ethan Lee | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | 32 | Matias Reyniak | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | C-S | Carter Jauffret | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | C-Q | Carson Kuchar | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | C-16 | Alexander Rangelov | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | 16 | Albert Crismar | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | 32 | Camelot Carnello | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | F | Caden Millerman | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | S | Dylan Dennis | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | Q | Brandon Polonsky | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 | JOSHUA BITTON | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 | Scott Yao | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | C-S | Ben Tsapovski | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | C-Q | Anthony Kirchner | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | C-16 | Michael Li | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | C-16Q | Jacques Chen | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 32 | Neev Rana | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | P1-F | Nicholas Gravagna | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | P1-S | Luke Lastique | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | R2 | Christian Bravo | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | R3 | Simeon Velev | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | R1 | Patrick Kana | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | P4-F | Alec Rodriguez-Fields | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R1 | Reed Sugarman | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R2 | Ved Vanga | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R3 | Jake Augustyn | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | C-16 | Sebastian Godoy | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | C-16Q | ETHAN VALDEZ | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | 32 | Elliott Awomoyi | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | C-F | Gurbaaz Narang | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | C-S | Niranjan Ramalingam | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | C-Q | Rajeev Rai | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | C-16 | Brij Vashist | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | C-16Q | Daniel Zhou | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | 32 | Aayush Vartak | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Dylan Meineke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Vallab Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
James Borchard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryan Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/15/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Adrian Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Heaton Pann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/13/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Maddox Iliescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/27/2022 | C2-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Asher Yuan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aayush Vartak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Miguel Angarita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tifuh Fomukong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 OPEN PATC-NJ BG14 L5 OPEN | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Todd Edison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Eita Mishima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Adi Somaiya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
jake li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | ||
11/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucas Jackowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
10/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caden Millerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Suvid Bordia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Dennis Katelevsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aditya Vats | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Vudin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/10/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Eli Kaminski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/09/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aayush Vartak | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zesen Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Renzo Gopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Juan Miguel Pereyra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | ||
10/02/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Lielle Assayag | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | ||
10/01/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Thomas Walsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | ||
10/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Henry Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | ||
10/01/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Dean Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | ||
09/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Zain Choudry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Vallab Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aarav Gaur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christopher Estill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | NE-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Kahven Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zesen Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Johnny Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rishik Kosaraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Carter Jauffret | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gurbaaz Narang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tristan Stratton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
5-2 | Aayush Vartak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/14/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Akshath Hemanth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/13/2022 | NW-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-3 |
Trishiv Premanand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/13/2022 | NW-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Adrian Marin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2022 | NW-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Renzo Gopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/11/2022 | NO-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aayush Vartak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/10/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Karan Shanker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 6-1 |
Zachary Szymanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caden Millerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Vidur Gogineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacques Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ishaan Marla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | ||
05/30/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brij Vashist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | ||
05/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Rafael Pawar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | ||
05/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Theo Berman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rishi Gajjar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | ||
05/28/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ethan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet club BG12S | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Matias Reyniak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carter Jauffret | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carson Kuchar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Alexander Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Albert Crismar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Camelot Carnello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Caden Millerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dylan Dennis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brandon Polonsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
JOSHUA BITTON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
05/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Scott Yao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ben Tsapovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anthony Kirchner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Michael Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacques Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Neev Rana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | ||
03/20/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Gravagna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | ||
03/20/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luke Lastique | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Christian Bravo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Simeon Velev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | ||
03/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Patrick Kana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | P4-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Reed Sugarman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ved Vanga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jake Augustyn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Godoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
ETHAN VALDEZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elliott Awomoyi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | ||
01/16/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gurbaaz Narang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | ||
01/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Niranjan Ramalingam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | ||
01/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rajeev Rai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brij Vashist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportsplex B12 ( 32 Draw) | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aayush Vartak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap