Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joshua LaTour (Minneapolis, MN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
December Boys & Girls 14/18 | P3-F | Hashim Chaudhri | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
December Boys & Girls 14/18 | R3 | Alex Soso | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
December Boys & Girls 14/18 | R2 | Spencer Holly | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
November Level 4 (B/G 12's and 14's) | R2 | Dylan Warn | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
November Level 4 (B/G 12's and 14's) | R1 | Aarav Roy | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | 5TH | Robert Rallis | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | 5-8 | Andrew Feehan | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | Q | Haorong Li Jr | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | 16 | Kevin Le | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 5-8 | Marcus Gonzales | W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q | Rex Gedroic | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 | EVAN RENGIFO | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 | Julien Litvak | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Intermountain, MoValley, Northern, Texas) | P1-F | Praket Sherikar | W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Intermountain, MoValley, Northern, Texas) | R1 | Avi Patel | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Intermountain, MoValley, Northern, Texas) | R3 | Wyatt Markham | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Intermountain, MoValley, Northern, Texas) | R2 | Evan Gao | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | F | Anil Harshith Bharadwaj | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | S | Oliver Bannach | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | Q | Richard Hou | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R5 | Kamalesh Packiaraj | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R4 | Julius Rippl | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R3 | David Jones | W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R2 | Grant Miller | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakeville Life Time Boys June Level 5 | F | Anil Harshith Bharadwaj | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakeville Life Time Boys June Level 5 | S | Liam Weisser | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakeville Life Time Boys June Level 5 | Q | Caleb Colton | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Coach Hoefle Memorial | F | Teddy Long | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Coach Hoefle Memorial | S | Mitchell Terhune | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Coach Hoefle Memorial | Q | Austin Malik | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | 3RD | Anil Harshith Bharadwaj | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | S | Kamalesh Packiaraj | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | Q | Ian Li | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | 5TH | Oliver Bannach | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | 5-8 | Dylan Warn | W | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | Q | Winston Arvidson | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | 16 | Anil Harshith Bharadwaj | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | 32 | Lennart Hammargren | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV B12 #2 | C-Q | Ishaan Rao | L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV B12 #2 | C-16 | William Feagler | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV B12 #2 | 32 | Edin Mujagic | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
February Showdown | 3RD | Adam Bogyay | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
February Showdown | S | Julius Rippl | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys Winter Championships | C-F | Kamalesh Packiaraj | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys Winter Championships | C-S | Shreyas Iyer | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys Winter Championships | Q | Johnny McDowell | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
December Boys & Girls 14/18 | ||
12/18/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Hashim Chaudhri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
December Boys & Girls 14/18 | ||
12/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Soso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
December Boys & Girls 14/18 | ||
12/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Spencer Holly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Level 4 (B/G 12's and 14's) | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Dylan Warn | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
November Level 4 (B/G 12's and 14's) | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aarav Roy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | ||
10/02/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Robert Rallis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | ||
10/02/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Feehan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Haorong Li Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kevin Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Marcus Gonzales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rex Gedroic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
EVAN RENGIFO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Julien Litvak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Intermountain, MoValley, Northern, Texas) | ||
07/31/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Praket Sherikar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Intermountain, MoValley, Northern, Texas) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Avi Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Intermountain, MoValley, Northern, Texas) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Wyatt Markham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Intermountain, MoValley, Northern, Texas) | ||
07/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Evan Gao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anil Harshith Bharadwaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Oliver Bannach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Richard Hou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julius Rippl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
David Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Grant Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville Life Time Boys June Level 5 | ||
06/26/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Anil Harshith Bharadwaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville Life Time Boys June Level 5 | ||
06/26/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Liam Weisser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville Life Time Boys June Level 5 | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caleb Colton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Coach Hoefle Memorial | ||
06/12/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Teddy Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Coach Hoefle Memorial | ||
06/12/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Mitchell Terhune | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Coach Hoefle Memorial | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Austin Malik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Anil Harshith Bharadwaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ian Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/20/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Oliver Bannach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/19/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Dylan Warn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Winston Arvidson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anil Harshith Bharadwaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Lennart Hammargren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV B12 #2 | ||
02/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Ishaan Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV B12 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
William Feagler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV B12 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Edin Mujagic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
February Showdown | ||
02/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Adam Bogyay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
February Showdown | ||
02/06/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julius Rippl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Shreyas Iyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Johnny McDowell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap