Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (Gibsonia, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 | Duncan Chan | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 | Jack Potter | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 256 | Xiuyuan Ye | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | C-R2 | Dylan Charlap | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | 64 | Alexander Frusina | L | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | C-R1 | Meethre Barot | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 3RD | David Lindsay | L | 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | S | Nile Abadir | L | 7-5 5-7 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | Q | Hayden Fisher | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 | Adam Memije | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 | Tyler Mahaffey | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q | Pavan Uppu | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | Darren Huang | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | AJ Mercer | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 | Kenneth Chan | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 3RD | A Filer | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S | Deven Carse | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q | Edward Wang | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | William Secord | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Andrew Spurck | W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Highland Park Summer Wrap Up | F | Andrew Madalena | W | 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Highland Park Summer Wrap Up | S | Zachary Pivirotto | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Highland Park Summer Wrap Up | Q | Tomas Benzo | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Highland Park Summer Wrap Up | 16 | Seth Wilmore | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Highland Park Summer Wrap Up | 32 | Jonathan Harrison | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S | Joshua Lai | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Sean Clark | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Ajay Sheth | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 3RD | Julian Casabon | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Michael Georgelis | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Highland Park Mid Summer Classic | 32 | Rochan Ramesh | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Highland Park Mid Summer Classic | 64 | Vitaly Penkovsky | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3Q | Kartik Mandla | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 | Chase Healey | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Jason Shuler | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 | Maximilian Petreski | W | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National L3: Boys 14s 2-Player Team @ Legacy YTE | RR | Kai Chen | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National L3: Boys 14s 2-Player Team @ Legacy YTE | RR | Albert Mackey | L | 4-0 2-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National L3: Boys 14s 2-Player Team @ Legacy YTE | RR | Ajay Kartik | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National L3: Boys 14s 2-Player Team @ Legacy YTE | RR | Max Braun | W | 4-3 2-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-S | Kase Schinnerer | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-Q | Jonathan Gu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-QQ | Joshua Finkle | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Ajay Sheth | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 | Mikkel Zinder | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 | Kush Bandi | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 | Nathan Arnold | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | QCS | Julian Casabon | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 16 | Andy Zhu | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | QCF | Jonathan Gu | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | Q | Mikkel Zinder | L | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 32 | Kase Schinnerer | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 3RD | Dominick Mosejczuk | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | S | Sebastian Bielen | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | Q | Neel Krishnaswamy | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 | Nicholas Rizzo | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 | Ishwar Idnani | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R3Q | William Luke | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 | XAVIER CALVELO | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 | Darren Huang | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 | Brandon Vu | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Bradley Deeds | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Ishan Gupta | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 | Alexander Sterin | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCS | A Filer | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Darren Huang | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Roman Sancilio | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Teodor Davidov | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | QCF | Asror Ismoilov | W | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | QCS | Zach Friedland | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | Q | Abhishek Thorat | L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 16 | Dean Rostom | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 32 | Nikith Surapaneni | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 | Jonathan Gu | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 | DAVID MAMALAT | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Bradley Deeds | L | 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | F | Kase Schinnerer | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | S | Zachary Cohen | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | Q | Charlie Xiang | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 16 | Nathan Arnold | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Duncan Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Potter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Xiuyuan Ye | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dylan Charlap | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Frusina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Meethre Barot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/17/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-0 |
David Lindsay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 6-3 |
Nile Abadir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hayden Fisher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adam Memije | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Mahaffey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Pavan Uppu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Darren Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
AJ Mercer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kenneth Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
A Filer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Deven Carse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Edward Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
William Secord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Andrew Spurck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Highland Park Summer Wrap Up | ||
09/08/2019 | F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 7-5 |
Andrew Madalena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Highland Park Summer Wrap Up | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Zachary Pivirotto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Highland Park Summer Wrap Up | ||
09/05/2019 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tomas Benzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Highland Park Summer Wrap Up | ||
09/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Seth Wilmore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Highland Park Summer Wrap Up | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jonathan Harrison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joshua Lai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sean Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ajay Sheth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Julian Casabon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michael Georgelis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Highland Park Mid Summer Classic | ||
08/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rochan Ramesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Highland Park Mid Summer Classic | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vitaly Penkovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kartik Mandla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Chase Healey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jason Shuler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 6-3 |
Maximilian Petreski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National L3: Boys 14s 2-Player Team @ Legacy YTE | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kai Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National L3: Boys 14s 2-Player Team @ Legacy YTE | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 4-1 |
Albert Mackey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National L3: Boys 14s 2-Player Team @ Legacy YTE | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ajay Kartik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National L3: Boys 14s 2-Player Team @ Legacy YTE | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 2-4 4-2 |
Max Braun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kase Schinnerer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jonathan Gu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joshua Finkle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ajay Sheth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mikkel Zinder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kush Bandi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Arnold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Julian Casabon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andy Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jonathan Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 7-6 |
Mikkel Zinder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kase Schinnerer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/22/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dominick Mosejczuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sebastian Bielen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Neel Krishnaswamy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Rizzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ishwar Idnani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
William Luke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
XAVIER CALVELO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Darren Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Brandon Vu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Bradley Deeds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ishan Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Sterin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
A Filer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Darren Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Roman Sancilio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Teodor Davidov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Asror Ismoilov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Zach Friedland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Abhishek Thorat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Dean Rostom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikith Surapaneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jonathan Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
DAVID MAMALAT | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Bradley Deeds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kase Schinnerer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Zachary Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charlie Xiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Arnold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap