Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Joshua Lee (Ann Arbor, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Birmingham Holiday Open | RR | Sahay Achar | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Birmingham Holiday Open | RR | Stefan Dimovski | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR | Jack Kayse | L | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR | Connor Wilcox | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR | Sameer Kheterpal | W | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR | Elijah Shimman | W | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR | Charles Ma | L | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Championships August Progression and Level 5 Tournament | RR | Grant Pennock | W | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Championships August Progression and Level 5 Tournament | RR | Thaler Garside | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LGT August Youth Progression Tournament Orange and Green Ball | RR | Ryan SanthoshKumar | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LGT August Youth Progression Tournament Orange and Green Ball | RR | Chase Peirce | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LGT August Youth Progression Tournament Orange and Green Ball | RR | Aiden Zhang | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LGT August Youth Progression Tournament Orange and Green Ball | RR | Isaac Lee | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Haven One Day Compass Draw Level 4 | RR | Spencer Coates | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Haven One Day Compass Draw Level 4 | RR | Grant Taylor | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Haven One Day Compass Draw Level 4 | RR | James Friggens | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CRC Boys Junior Classic - MW Level 4 | RR | Michael Wenger | L | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CRC Boys Junior Classic - MW Level 4 | RR | Xander Jhaveri | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BOYS 12s AND 14s SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - Dearborn High School | F | Stephen Gollapalli | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BOYS 12s AND 14s SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - Dearborn High School | RR | Maksim Rakic-Dennis | L | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BOYS 12s AND 14s SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - Dearborn High School | RR | Aarav Dalal | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
07/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hudsonville Summer Single Day Showdown - Level 5 #2 and Progression | S | Owen Jackson | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
07/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hudsonville Summer Single Day Showdown - Level 5 #2 and Progression | Q | Caeden Kennedy | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
07/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hudsonville Summer Single Day Showdown - Level 5 #2 and Progression | NE-F | Simon Wolters | L | 8-7 | NC | NC | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Ann Arbor City Junior Tournament | F | Charles Ma | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Ann Arbor City Junior Tournament | S | David Loh | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
07/11/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Ann Arbor City Tournament - ORANGE AND GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | RR | Sundae Delarm | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/11/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Ann Arbor City Tournament - ORANGE AND GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | RR | Maksim Rakic-Dennis | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
07/11/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Ann Arbor City Tournament - ORANGE AND GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | RR | Elise Vens | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/11/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Ann Arbor City Tournament - ORANGE AND GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | RR | Brody Gold | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Birmingham Junior Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Philip Suk | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Birmingham Junior Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Samuel Kole-James | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati APRIL Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | Q | Yousef Moussa | L | 6-5 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati APRIL Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | 16 | Josef Ian Alkuino | W | 6-5 | NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Orange & Green Ball Progression at Twos | RR | Sameer Kheterpal | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Orange & Green Ball Progression at Twos | RR | Curtis Braswell | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Orange & Green Ball Progression at Twos | RR | Grant Miller | W | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Orange & Green Ball Progression at Twos | RR | Jack Lindsay | L | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Orange & Green Ball Progression at Twos | RR | Gavin Smith | W | 4-1 | NC | NC |
Birmingham Holiday Open | ||
12/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sahay Achar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birmingham Holiday Open | ||
12/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stefan Dimovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
09/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-1 | Jack Kayse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
09/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Connor Wilcox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
09/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-1 | Sameer Kheterpal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
09/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-1 | Elijah Shimman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Boys Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
09/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-1 | Charles Ma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Championships August Progression and Level 5 Tournament | ||
08/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Grant Pennock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Championships August Progression and Level 5 Tournament | ||
08/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thaler Garside | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LGT August Youth Progression Tournament Orange and Green Ball | ||
08/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ryan SanthoshKumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LGT August Youth Progression Tournament Orange and Green Ball | ||
08/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
8-4 | Chase Peirce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LGT August Youth Progression Tournament Orange and Green Ball | ||
08/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
8-3 | Aiden Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LGT August Youth Progression Tournament Orange and Green Ball | ||
08/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
8-0 | Isaac Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Haven One Day Compass Draw Level 4 | ||
08/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Spencer Coates | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Haven One Day Compass Draw Level 4 | ||
08/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Grant Taylor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Haven One Day Compass Draw Level 4 | ||
08/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Friggens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CRC Boys Junior Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
07/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Michael Wenger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CRC Boys Junior Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
07/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Xander Jhaveri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOYS 12s AND 14s SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - Dearborn High School | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Stephen Gollapalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOYS 12s AND 14s SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - Dearborn High School | ||
07/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-2 | Maksim Rakic-Dennis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOYS 12s AND 14s SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - Dearborn High School | ||
07/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Aarav Dalal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Summer Single Day Showdown - Level 5 #2 and Progression | ||
07/25/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Owen Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Summer Single Day Showdown - Level 5 #2 and Progression | ||
07/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Caeden Kennedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Summer Single Day Showdown - Level 5 #2 and Progression | ||
07/25/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-7 | Simon Wolters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ann Arbor City Junior Tournament | ||
07/12/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Charles Ma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ann Arbor City Junior Tournament | ||
07/12/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | David Loh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ann Arbor City Tournament - ORANGE AND GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/11/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Sundae Delarm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ann Arbor City Tournament - ORANGE AND GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/11/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Maksim Rakic-Dennis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ann Arbor City Tournament - ORANGE AND GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/11/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Elise Vens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ann Arbor City Tournament - ORANGE AND GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/11/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Brody Gold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birmingham Junior Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/05/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Philip Suk | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Birmingham Junior Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Samuel Kole-James | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Cincinnati APRIL Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
04/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Yousef Moussa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Cincinnati APRIL Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
04/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Josef Ian Alkuino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange & Green Ball Progression at Twos | ||
02/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sameer Kheterpal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange & Green Ball Progression at Twos | ||
02/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Curtis Braswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange & Green Ball Progression at Twos | ||
02/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-2 | Grant Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange & Green Ball Progression at Twos | ||
02/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-0 | Jack Lindsay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange & Green Ball Progression at Twos | ||
02/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Gavin Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap