Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Judah henry (Greenville, SC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | C-16 | Junyoung Koh | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | 16 | Sam Calvert | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | 32 | Rishik Kosaraju | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S | Payton Yea | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Luca de Calice | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ | Ryan Matheson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Nathan Purica | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | F | Juan Morales | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | S | Ian Royce | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | Q | Ethan Simons | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 16 | Cooper Edwards | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | 3RD | Colin Drake | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | S | Bradley Johnson | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | Q | LANE GREER | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | 16 | Jace Thompson | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | C-Q | Brayden Speicher | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q | Mihir Mohan | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 16 | Henos Serekeberhan | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | C-Q | Max Dukowicz | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | Q | Greyson Kane | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | 16 | Daniel Dimitrov | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Matvey Winfrey | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | Q | Charlie Fogarty | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Aditya Reddy Madireddy | W | 6-4 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Palmetto Championships | C-S | T.O. Mundy | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Palmetto Championships | C-Q | Addison Stuart | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Palmetto Championships | C-16 | Andrew McGrath | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Palmetto Championships | 16 | Carson Kuchar | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Palmetto Championships | 32 | David Baker | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-32Q | Maddox Iliescu | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-64 | James Brian Lockhart | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 64 | Max Dukowicz | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 128 | Caiden Lin | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | F | Aarav Kumar | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | S | James Parker | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | Q | Holden Lucas | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | 16 | Judd Windham | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | F | James Parker | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | S | Haddon Otey | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | Q | Holden Lucas | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | C-Q | stefan regos | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | C-16 | alex lazich | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | C-16Q | Maxwell Parker | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 32 | Hunter Jones | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr Chps of the South | F | Rijul Rapelly | L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr Chps of the South | S | Will Monahon | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr Chps of the South | Q | Rohan Papireddy | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr Chps of the South | 16 | Ethan Ouyang | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr Chps of the South | 32 | Moulik Jain | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-Q | Michael Chervenkov | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-16 | Evan Fomby | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-16Q | Annant Junghare | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-32 | Kevin Song | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-32Q | Krishiv Ramesh | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 64 | Kevin Jonathan | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 128 | Zachary Lin | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Junyoung Koh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sam Calvert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rishik Kosaraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Payton Yea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Luca de Calice | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Matheson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Purica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Juan Morales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Ian Royce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ethan Simons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Cooper Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Colin Drake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Bradley Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
LANE GREER | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thornblade Junior Fall Tennis Classic | ||
09/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jace Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brayden Speicher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mihir Mohan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Henos Serekeberhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | ||
07/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Max Dukowicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Greyson Kane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Daniel Dimitrov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Matvey Winfrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charlie Fogarty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-0 |
Aditya Reddy Madireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
T.O. Mundy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Addison Stuart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew McGrath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carson Kuchar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Baker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maddox Iliescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
James Brian Lockhart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Max Dukowicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/08/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caiden Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | ||
04/16/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aarav Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
James Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Holden Lucas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Judd Windham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
James Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Haddon Otey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsclub Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Holden Lucas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
stefan regos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
alex lazich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Maxwell Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hunter Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr Chps of the South | ||
03/06/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Rijul Rapelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr Chps of the South | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Will Monahon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr Chps of the South | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rohan Papireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr Chps of the South | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan Ouyang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr Chps of the South | ||
03/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Moulik Jain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Chervenkov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Evan Fomby | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Annant Junghare | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Kevin Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Krishiv Ramesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Kevin Jonathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/18/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zachary Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap