Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Julia Bae (Chestnut Hill, MA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford Tennis Club: G 18's | 32 | Isabella Camacho | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford Junior Champ: Girls 16's | C-S | Shelley Tang | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford Junior Champ: Girls 16's | C-Q | Karolina Lincer | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford Junior Champ: Girls 16's | C-16 | Natalie Bergmann | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford Junior Champ: Girls 16's | 16 | Mia Matriccino | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford Junior Champ: Girls 16's | 32 | Sophia Rhazali | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | 5TH | Augusta Beveridge | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | 5-8 | Claire Lupien | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | Q | Maya Muhunthan | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | 16 | Emma Lenoel Quang | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | C-64Q | Reese Sager | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | C-128 | Bella Lewis | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | 256 | Carley Chen | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 5-8 | Devon De Sanctis | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q | Charlotte Calderwood | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 | Layla Magnusen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 | Lily Clark | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 | Ellasyn Deford | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament G14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | 5TH | Kaya Moe | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | Q | Georgia Kulevich | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | 16 | Soumya Wijesekera | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | 5-8 | Lindy Zhang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | 32 | Alexandra Orlins | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
TSL: Girls 16's | S | Maya Muhunthan | L | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
TSL: Girls 16's | Q | Anya Kunar | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
TSL: Girls 16's | 3RD | Karolina Lincer | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
TSL: Girls 16's | 16 | Athena Li | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
TSL: Girls 16's | 32 | Lia Swire | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH: Girls 16's & 18's | C-S | Erin McCusker | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH: Girls 16's & 18's | C-Q | Ashley Zilora | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH: Girls 16's & 18's | 16 | Anya Beniwal | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH - The Glass City Challenge | W-F | Ainzley Zulueta | W | 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH - The Glass City Challenge | W-S | Mika Morris | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH - The Glass City Challenge | W-Q | Bridgette Kelly | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH - The Glass City Challenge | 16 | Yenna Park | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Wayland, MA | C-16Q | Caroline Manzi | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Wayland, MA | 32 | Karlin Schock | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12, 14 | 7TH | Eliana Gaudreau | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12, 14 | 5-8 | Lillian Santos | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12, 14 | Q | Shelley Tang | L | 7-5 2-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12, 14 | 16 | Tara Best | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Midland, MI | C-16 | Luna Bian | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Midland, MI | 16 | Katelyn Wu | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Midland, MI | 32 | Anastasija Sukovic | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Erie, PA | C-16 | Mia Matriccino | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Erie, PA | C-16Q | Aliya Rector | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Erie, PA | 32 | Nina Costalas | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
East Hartford Tennis Club: G 18's | ||
11/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Isabella Camacho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Junior Champ: Girls 16's | ||
10/17/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Shelley Tang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Junior Champ: Girls 16's | ||
10/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Karolina Lincer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Junior Champ: Girls 16's | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Natalie Bergmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Junior Champ: Girls 16's | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mia Matriccino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Junior Champ: Girls 16's | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sophia Rhazali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/05/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Augusta Beveridge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/05/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Claire Lupien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/04/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maya Muhunthan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emma Lenoel Quang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | ||
08/09/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Reese Sager | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | ||
08/09/2021 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Bella Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Carley Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/25/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Devon De Sanctis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/25/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Charlotte Calderwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Layla Magnusen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Lily Clark | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ellasyn Deford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/22/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kaya Moe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Georgia Kulevich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Soumya Wijesekera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/19/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Lindy Zhang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexandra Orlins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TSL: Girls 16's | ||
06/13/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-1 |
Maya Muhunthan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TSL: Girls 16's | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anya Kunar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TSL: Girls 16's | ||
06/12/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Karolina Lincer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TSL: Girls 16's | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Athena Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TSL: Girls 16's | ||
06/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lia Swire | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Girls 16's & 18's | ||
05/16/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Erin McCusker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Girls 16's & 18's | ||
05/15/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Ashley Zilora | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Girls 16's & 18's | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anya Beniwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH - The Glass City Challenge | ||
05/02/2021 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Ainzley Zulueta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH - The Glass City Challenge | ||
05/02/2021 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mika Morris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH - The Glass City Challenge | ||
05/01/2021 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Bridgette Kelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH - The Glass City Challenge | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Yenna Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Caroline Manzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Karlin Schock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12, 14 | ||
04/11/2021 | 7TH | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eliana Gaudreau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12, 14 | ||
04/11/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lillian Santos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12, 14 | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 6-2 |
Shelley Tang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12, 14 | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tara Best | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | ||
03/21/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Luna Bian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Katelyn Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Anastasija Sukovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Erie, PA | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mia Matriccino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Erie, PA | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aliya Rector | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Erie, PA | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nina Costalas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap