Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Julia Sniadowski (Staten Island, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | F | Kalista Papadopoulos | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | S | Evelynn Kwak | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | Q | Katherine Kendall | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | 16 | Jaime Carlin | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) NYTC Championships Dec 26 (32 draw) | S | Carrie-Anne Hoo | L | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) NYTC Championships Dec 26 (32 draw) | Q | Kalista Papadopoulos | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) NYTC Championships Dec 26 (32 draw) | 16 | Anabelle Janczyk | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle December 18th (BG12) 24 draw | S | Valerie Shue | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle December 18th (BG12) 24 draw | Q | Ruby Bernard | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle December 18th (BG12) 24 draw | 16 | Caroline Royce | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed @ NYTC G12 (32 Draw) | F | Kayla Moore | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed @ NYTC G12 (32 Draw) | S | Ireland Obrien | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed @ NYTC G12 (32 Draw) | Q | Johanna Wnorowski | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed @ NYTC G12 (32 Draw) | 16 | Stacy Arkhipova | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Classic @ Randall's Island B14-16, G12-14 DRAWS 24 | 16 | Leila Souayah | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 New Eastern Closed Sectional @ Point Set (Girls 12) | F | Carrie-Anne Hoo | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 New Eastern Closed Sectional @ Point Set (Girls 12) | S | Kalista Papadopoulos | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 New Eastern Closed Sectional @ Point Set (Girls 12) | Q | Johanna Wnorowski | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 New Eastern Closed Sectional @ Point Set (Girls 12) | 16 | Sarah Ye | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota Nov 6,2020 | Q | Lily Dematas | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota Nov 6,2020 | 16 | Barbara Krstelj | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 new Sectional Closed October 30 @ RWTTC (32 draw) Girls 12 | F | Isabelle DeLuccia | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 new Sectional Closed October 30 @ RWTTC (32 draw) Girls 12 | S | Callie Curtis | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 new Sectional Closed October 30 @ RWTTC (32 draw) Girls 12 | Q | Margaret Sohns | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 new Sectional Closed October 30 @ RWTTC (32 draw) Girls 12 | 16 | Olivia Dartawan | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 new Sectional Closed October 30 @ RWTTC (32 draw) Girls 12 | 32 | Katherine Kendall | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (48 draw) Girls 12 | QCS | Johanna Wnorowski | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (48 draw) Girls 12 | Q | Callie Curtis | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (48 draw) Girls 12 | 16 | Valerie Shue | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (48 draw) Girls 12 | 32 | Sylvie Yao | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 West Orange October 2 Challenger (24 draw) | F | Evelyn Sargsyan | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 West Orange October 2 Challenger (24 draw) | S | Nicole Sniadowski | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 West Orange October 2 Challenger (24 draw) | Q | Joanna Zhengyue YU | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 West Orange October 2 Challenger (24 draw) | 16 | DUPLICATESara DUPLICATENovo | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
*L5 PATC(NJ) September 25 Championships (32 draw) | Q | Olivia Zuba | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
*L5 PATC(NJ) September 25 Championships (32 draw) | 16 | Zoe Yao | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
*L5 PATC(NJ) September 25 Championships (32 draw) | 32 | Myra Shaikh | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 September Super Six @ Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (girls 12) | QCF | Carrie-Anne Hoo | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 September Super Six @ Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (girls 12) | QCS | Evelynn Kwak | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 September Super Six @ Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (girls 12) | Q | Brooke Wallman | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Super Six @ PATC(NJ) (G12) | 3RD | Isabelle DeLuccia | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Super Six @ PATC(NJ) (G12) | S | Olivia Traynor | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Super Six @ PATC(NJ) (G12) | Q | Angel Walia | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Super Six @ PATC(NJ) (G12) | 16 | Anabelle Janczyk | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Super Six @ PATC(NJ) (G12) | 32 | Valerie Simon | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | F | Olivia Traynor | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | S | Ireland Obrien | W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | Q | Aaciya Sonthonnax | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | 16 | Emma Palacio | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Jersey 34 August Challenger (24 player draw) | Q | Britney Lee | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Jersey 34 August Challenger (24 player draw) | 16 | Brooke Wallman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | F | Paige Wygodzki | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | S | Isabelle DeLuccia | W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | Q | Michelle Rosenblit | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | 16 | Faith Schulz | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 PATC (Oakhurst, NJ) Eastern July 24,2020 Championships (BG12) | F | Isabelle DeLuccia | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 PATC (Oakhurst, NJ) Eastern July 24,2020 Championships (BG12) | S | Anastasia Pleskun | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 PATC (Oakhurst, NJ) Eastern July 24,2020 Championships (BG12) | Q | Gabriella Komorek | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | F | Isabelle DeLuccia | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | S | Aaciya Sonthonnax | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | Q | Britney Lee | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | 16 | Kalista Papadopoulos | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L6 SPORTIME RI FEBRUARY 2020 CHALLENGER | F | Iliana Dearmas | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L6 SPORTIME RI FEBRUARY 2020 CHALLENGER | S | Madison Lee | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L6 SPORTIME RI FEBRUARY 2020 CHALLENGER | Q | Emma Palacio | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 NYTCI Feb Championships | F | Callie Curtis | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 NYTCI Feb Championships | S | Carrie-Anne Hoo | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 NYTCI Feb Championships | Q | Nanami Sheskier | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy | QCF | Anastasia Pleskun | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy | QCS | Mila Montero | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy | Q | simran makker | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy | 16 | Carrie-Anne Hoo | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy | 32 | Aaciya Sonthonnax | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L6 January Challenger at Mill Pond | F | Sobee Oak | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L6 January Challenger at Mill Pond | S | Stella Yun | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L6 January Challenger at Mill Pond | Q | Ruslana Ebzeeva | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L6 January Challenger at Mill Pond | 16 | Tessa Siegel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | C-S | Kayla Moore | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | C-Q | Angel Walia | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | C-R3 | Anya Konopka | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | 16 | Ligaya Murray | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | 32 | Callie Curtis | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L6 BHTC January Eastern Challenger | F | Faith Schulz | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L6 BHTC January Eastern Challenger | S | Nanami Sheskier | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L6 BHTC January Eastern Challenger | Q | Bianca Vesuna | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 BHTC Eastern January Championships | F | Shannon Lam | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 BHTC Eastern January Championships | S | Britney Lee | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 BHTC Eastern January Championships | Q | Allison Hu | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/03/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 BHTC Eastern January Championships | 16 | Stella Richardson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | ||
12/30/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kalista Papadopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | ||
12/30/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evelynn Kwak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | ||
12/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Katherine Kendall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | ||
12/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jaime Carlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) NYTC Championships Dec 26 (32 draw) | ||
12/28/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) NYTC Championships Dec 26 (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kalista Papadopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) NYTC Championships Dec 26 (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Anabelle Janczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle December 18th (BG12) 24 draw | ||
12/19/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Valerie Shue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle December 18th (BG12) 24 draw | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ruby Bernard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle December 18th (BG12) 24 draw | ||
12/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Royce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed @ NYTC G12 (32 Draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kayla Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed @ NYTC G12 (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ireland Obrien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed @ NYTC G12 (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Johanna Wnorowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed @ NYTC G12 (32 Draw) | ||
11/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stacy Arkhipova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Classic @ Randall's Island B14-16, G12-14 DRAWS 24 | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Leila Souayah | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Closed Sectional @ Point Set (Girls 12) | ||
11/15/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Eastern Closed Sectional @ Point Set (Girls 12) | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kalista Papadopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Eastern Closed Sectional @ Point Set (Girls 12) | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Johanna Wnorowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Eastern Closed Sectional @ Point Set (Girls 12) | ||
11/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sarah Ye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota Nov 6,2020 | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lily Dematas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota Nov 6,2020 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Barbara Krstelj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 new Sectional Closed October 30 @ RWTTC (32 draw) Girls 12 | ||
11/01/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Isabelle DeLuccia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 new Sectional Closed October 30 @ RWTTC (32 draw) Girls 12 | ||
11/01/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Callie Curtis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 new Sectional Closed October 30 @ RWTTC (32 draw) Girls 12 | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Margaret Sohns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 new Sectional Closed October 30 @ RWTTC (32 draw) Girls 12 | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Olivia Dartawan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 new Sectional Closed October 30 @ RWTTC (32 draw) Girls 12 | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Katherine Kendall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (48 draw) Girls 12 | ||
10/12/2020 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Johanna Wnorowski | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (48 draw) Girls 12 | ||
10/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Callie Curtis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (48 draw) Girls 12 | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Valerie Shue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (48 draw) Girls 12 | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sylvie Yao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 West Orange October 2 Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/04/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Evelyn Sargsyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 West Orange October 2 Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/03/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nicole Sniadowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 West Orange October 2 Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joanna Zhengyue YU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 West Orange October 2 Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
DUPLICATESara DUPLICATENovo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
*L5 PATC(NJ) September 25 Championships (32 draw) | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Olivia Zuba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
*L5 PATC(NJ) September 25 Championships (32 draw) | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zoe Yao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
*L5 PATC(NJ) September 25 Championships (32 draw) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Myra Shaikh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 September Super Six @ Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (girls 12) | ||
09/06/2020 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Carrie-Anne Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 September Super Six @ Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (girls 12) | ||
09/06/2020 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Evelynn Kwak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 September Super Six @ Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (girls 12) | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brooke Wallman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six @ PATC(NJ) (G12) | ||
08/30/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Isabelle DeLuccia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six @ PATC(NJ) (G12) | ||
08/30/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Traynor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six @ PATC(NJ) (G12) | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Angel Walia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six @ PATC(NJ) (G12) | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Anabelle Janczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six @ PATC(NJ) (G12) | ||
08/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Valerie Simon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Olivia Traynor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Ireland Obrien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aaciya Sonthonnax | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | ||
08/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Palacio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Jersey 34 August Challenger (24 player draw) | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Britney Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Jersey 34 August Challenger (24 player draw) | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brooke Wallman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | ||
08/02/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Paige Wygodzki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | ||
08/02/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Isabelle DeLuccia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Michelle Rosenblit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Faith Schulz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 PATC (Oakhurst, NJ) Eastern July 24,2020 Championships (BG12) | ||
07/26/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabelle DeLuccia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 PATC (Oakhurst, NJ) Eastern July 24,2020 Championships (BG12) | ||
07/26/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anastasia Pleskun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 PATC (Oakhurst, NJ) Eastern July 24,2020 Championships (BG12) | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabriella Komorek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | ||
03/08/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabelle DeLuccia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aaciya Sonthonnax | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Britney Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kalista Papadopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME RI FEBRUARY 2020 CHALLENGER | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Iliana Dearmas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME RI FEBRUARY 2020 CHALLENGER | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Madison Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME RI FEBRUARY 2020 CHALLENGER | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Palacio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 NYTCI Feb Championships | ||
02/23/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Callie Curtis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 NYTCI Feb Championships | ||
02/23/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 NYTCI Feb Championships | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nanami Sheskier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy | ||
02/17/2020 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Anastasia Pleskun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy | ||
02/16/2020 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mila Montero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy | ||
02/16/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
simran makker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aaciya Sonthonnax | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 January Challenger at Mill Pond | ||
01/26/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sobee Oak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 January Challenger at Mill Pond | ||
01/26/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stella Yun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 January Challenger at Mill Pond | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ruslana Ebzeeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 January Challenger at Mill Pond | ||
01/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tessa Siegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | ||
01/20/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kayla Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | ||
01/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Angel Walia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anya Konopka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ligaya Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Callie Curtis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 BHTC January Eastern Challenger | ||
01/12/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Faith Schulz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 BHTC January Eastern Challenger | ||
01/12/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nanami Sheskier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 BHTC January Eastern Challenger | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bianca Vesuna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 BHTC Eastern January Championships | ||
01/05/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Shannon Lam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 BHTC Eastern January Championships | ||
01/04/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Britney Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 BHTC Eastern January Championships | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Allison Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 BHTC Eastern January Championships | ||
01/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stella Richardson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap