Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Julian Su (Milwaukee, WI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | C-16 | Samuel Pickering | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | 16 | Caleb Swigart | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Thanksgiving. Junior Open Tournament : Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | C-Q | Travis Marringa | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Thanksgiving. Junior Open Tournament : Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | 16 | Liam Nance | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | C-S | KARMING PHOON | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | C-Q | Harold Mayer | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | C-16 | Ryan Schyma | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | 16 | Jacob Salisbury | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | 32 | David Schumacher | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | C-F | AIDEN QIAN | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | C-S | Mathew Sadler | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | C-Q | Emmett Wirth | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | C-16 | Hank Mast | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | 16 | Colton Hulme | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | 32 | Daden Deaver | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
College Park B18 September Open | S | Max Manoshin | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
College Park B18 September Open | Q | Kaden Brown | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
College Park B18 September Open | 16 | Jake Goldstein | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SO-S | Ameya Tyagi | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SO-Q | Sebastian Madlangbayan | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-16 | William Delach | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 | Shane Hand | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildcat Back to School Open | C-S | Peter Alshouse | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildcat Back to School Open | C-Q | Casey Didrickson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildcat Back to School Open | C-F | hector diaz | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildcat Back to School Open | 16 | David Kaminski | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise Level 5 | C-16 | Theodor Pirvu | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise Level 5 | C-16Q | Aidan Raddohl | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise Level 5 | 32 | Chase Walkey | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Core Dominant Duo B16s | 3RD | Jack Behrens | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Core Dominant Duo B16s | S | Finnian Milleman | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Core Dominant Duo B16s | Q | Jake Zheng | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Core Dominant Duo B16s | 16 | Avinash Buchupalli | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | C-16 | Jasper Strom | L | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | C-16Q | Max Hoden | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | 32 | Kayden Le | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WRC Boys Open | Q | Andrey Semin | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WRC Boys Open | 16 | Steven Thomas | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midtown Clay Courts BG18s | 16 | David Wang | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midtown Clay Courts BG18s | C-16 | Folu Adekunle | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midtown Clay Courts BG18s | 32 | Kaden Brown | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | C-64Q | Aiden Meixl | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 128 | Nicholas Marringa | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Closed - Boy's 12-18 Singles | C-S | Brandon Hall | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Closed - Boy's 12-18 Singles | C-Q | Julius Rippl | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Closed - Boy's 12-18 Singles | C-QQ | Gianni Frausto | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Closed - Boy's 12-18 Singles | 16 | Aiden Meixl | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | SO-S | Connor Wilcox | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | SO-Q | Rowan Ing | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | W-16 | Chadwick Anderson | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 32 | Nolan Ackerman | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | C-Q | Ianko Abreu Diaz | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | C-QQ | Ivan Rybak | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | 16 | Ben Demetriades | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | R3 | SAHAJ PAKALA | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | R2 | Nolan Ackerman | L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | R1 | Nathan Strauss | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Tennis and Fitness BG 12-18 Singles | Q | Gregg Carlevato | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Tennis and Fitness BG 12-18 Singles | 16 | Brennen Maxeiner | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | C-Q | Kaden Brown | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | Q | Revanth Kothapalli | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | 16 | Wyatt Andrew | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | C-32Q | Oliver Milleman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | 64 | Raphael Zifferblatt | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Samuel Pickering | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Caleb Swigart | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving. Junior Open Tournament : Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
11/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Travis Marringa | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving. Junior Open Tournament : Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Liam Nance | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
KARMING PHOON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Harold Mayer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ryan Schyma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jacob Salisbury | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
David Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 | AIDEN QIAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Mathew Sadler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Emmett Wirth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hank Mast | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Colton Hulme | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
09/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Daden Deaver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College Park B18 September Open | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Max Manoshin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College Park B18 September Open | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kaden Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College Park B18 September Open | ||
09/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jake Goldstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ameya Tyagi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sebastian Madlangbayan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
William Delach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Shane Hand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildcat Back to School Open | ||
08/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Peter Alshouse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildcat Back to School Open | ||
08/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Casey Didrickson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildcat Back to School Open | ||
08/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
hector diaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildcat Back to School Open | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
David Kaminski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Theodor Pirvu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aidan Raddohl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise Level 5 | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chase Walkey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Dominant Duo B16s | ||
07/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jack Behrens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Dominant Duo B16s | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Finnian Milleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Dominant Duo B16s | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jake Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Dominant Duo B16s | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Avinash Buchupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Jasper Strom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Max Hoden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
07/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kayden Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WRC Boys Open | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrey Semin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WRC Boys Open | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Steven Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Clay Courts BG18s | ||
07/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Clay Courts BG18s | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Folu Adekunle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Clay Courts BG18s | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kaden Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aiden Meixl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Marringa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Closed - Boy's 12-18 Singles | ||
06/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Brandon Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Closed - Boy's 12-18 Singles | ||
06/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Julius Rippl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Closed - Boy's 12-18 Singles | ||
06/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gianni Frausto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Closed - Boy's 12-18 Singles | ||
06/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Aiden Meixl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Connor Wilcox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rowan Ing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Chadwick Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nolan Ackerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | ||
04/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ianko Abreu Diaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | ||
04/08/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ivan Rybak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ben Demetriades | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | ||
03/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
SAHAJ PAKALA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | ||
03/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Nolan Ackerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | ||
03/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nathan Strauss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Tennis and Fitness BG 12-18 Singles | ||
02/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Gregg Carlevato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Tennis and Fitness BG 12-18 Singles | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brennen Maxeiner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | ||
02/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kaden Brown | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Revanth Kothapalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Wyatt Andrew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | ||
01/28/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Oliver Milleman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Raphael Zifferblatt | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap