Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Julius Haruka Toda (San Diego, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | C-F | Pio Ryu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | C-S | William Teglia | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | C-Q | George Barnes | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | Q | Alan Aragon | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | 16 | Philip Chiu | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | 16 | Nikhil Bommaiah | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | 32 | Edgar Nazaryan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | 32 | Colton Mattingley | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R2 | Aaden Ing | W | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R6 | Albert Zhu | W | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R4 | Dawson Swearingen | L | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R5 | Sebastian Sheets | W | NC | NC | ||
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
34th Todd Short Memorial, San Diego | S | Eleazar Geperidze | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
34th Todd Short Memorial, San Diego | Q | Justin Jacobs | W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
34th Todd Short Memorial, San Diego | 16 | Aadi Jariwala | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wilbur Folsom, San Diego | S | Caleb Goodman | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wilbur Folsom, San Diego | Q | Alex Mameshin | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wilbur Folsom, San Diego | 16 | Michael Geffre | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
North OC Summer Solstice, Fullerton | R2 | Ajay Cope | W | NC | NC | ||
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
North OC Summer Solstice, Fullerton | R3 | CALVIN BAUTISTA | W | NC | NC | ||
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
North OC Summer Solstice, Fullerton | R4 | Evren Dogrul | W | NC | NC | ||
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
North OC Summer Solstice, Fullerton | R5 | Richard Tellez | W | NC | NC | ||
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
All Court Tennis Academy, San Diego | C-Q | delong mao | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
All Court Tennis Academy, San Diego | Q | Ben Brown | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
All Court Tennis Academy, San Diego | 16 | Gavin Mordhorst | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | S | ian yang | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | Q | Leonard Thieler | W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | 16 | Vikram DEORE | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
11/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Pio Ryu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
11/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | William Teglia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
11/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | George Barnes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Alan Aragon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Philip Chiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | ||
11/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikhil Bommaiah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | ||
11/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Edgar Nazaryan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Colton Mattingley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Aaden Ing | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/21/2023 | R6 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Albert Zhu | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Dawson Swearingen | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
10/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Sebastian Sheets | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
34th Todd Short Memorial, San Diego | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eleazar Geperidze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
34th Todd Short Memorial, San Diego | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Justin Jacobs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
34th Todd Short Memorial, San Diego | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aadi Jariwala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wilbur Folsom, San Diego | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caleb Goodman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wilbur Folsom, San Diego | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alex Mameshin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wilbur Folsom, San Diego | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Michael Geffre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North OC Summer Solstice, Fullerton | ||
06/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Ajay Cope | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North OC Summer Solstice, Fullerton | ||
06/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
CALVIN BAUTISTA | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North OC Summer Solstice, Fullerton | ||
06/24/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Evren Dogrul | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North OC Summer Solstice, Fullerton | ||
06/24/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Richard Tellez | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
All Court Tennis Academy, San Diego | ||
04/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | delong mao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
All Court Tennis Academy, San Diego | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ben Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
All Court Tennis Academy, San Diego | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gavin Mordhorst | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
ian yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Leonard Thieler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Vikram DEORE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap