Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Justin Minerva (Bala Cynwyd, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | SW-Q | Tali Jarmond | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | SW-R1 | Hardy Owen | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | W-R2 | Lucas Pastor | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | W-R1 | Broc Fletcher | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | 128 | Ryan Morgan | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wisehaven B18 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | naman dua | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wisehaven B18 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Vivek Srinivas | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 | Benjamin Ringeisen | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 | Jefferey Cai | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | 16 | Clayton Gaieski | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | 32 | Gabe Knowles | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | F | Andrew Kofsky | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | S | Zach Pernia | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | Q | Michael Giunta | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Frank Yanni | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Joe Villariza | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 32 | Vikram Manisankar | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | F | Alex Yan | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | S | Ahmed Aboseada | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | Q | Gabe Knowles | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Dylan Taylor | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Joel Jesudason | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | James Hopper | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 | Vivek Srinivas | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Louis Sardain | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | C-Q | Adam Yu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | C-QQ | Keith Bunn | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | C-R2 | Ahmed Aboseada | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | C-R1 | Vik Miller | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | 32 | William Kelleher | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | C-R2 | Gabe Brown | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 64 | Noah Schwartz | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 256 | Adit Sinha | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-F | Keith Bunn | L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-S | Pranav Suhas Nemani | W | 6-0 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-Q | Connor Laymon | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | Q | Ethan Muza | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 | Mikkel Zinder | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 | Curtis Rabatin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Ethan Bradley | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Clay Glovier | W | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 | Jefferey Cai | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 | naman dua | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L5) | C-Q | Vik Miller | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L5) | Q | Kevin Yang | L | 1-6 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L5) | 16 | Nicholas Balaci | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L5) | 32 | Raghunandan Raman | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | QCS | Liam Birnie | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 16 | Jacob Patterson | W | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | QCF | Keith Bunn | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | Q | Ethan Carr | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 32 | Aarav Modi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | C-F | Jared Phillips | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | C-S | Wayne Nelms | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | C-Q | Nicholas Suhanitski | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | C-R2 | Matthew Pang | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | 32 | Timmy Lau | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | C-R1 | Peter Auslander | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | F | Keith Bunn | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | S | Aristotle Blasi | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | Q | Min Yu | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Aditya Srinivasan | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Jack Wong | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | Q | Ethan Carr | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Liam Birnie | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | 32 | Udit Patwal | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 16s Classic (SR-L6) | 3RD | Matthew Geiger | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 16s Classic (SR-L6) | S | Christopher Delaney | L | 7-5 4-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 16s Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Victor Li | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 16s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | August Sissick | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 16s Classic (SR-L6) | 32 | Rishi Raghav | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | 3RD | Alex Yan | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | S | Arjun Mannan | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | Q | Jacob Dornsife | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Phineas L'Armand | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | QCF | Connor Laymon | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | QCS | Anthony Bryson Cook | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | Q | Eric Li | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 | Raghunandan Raman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 | Andy Chen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | 3RD | Adam Yu | W | 6-4 3-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | S | Eric Li | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Phineas L'Armand | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Arjun Krishnan | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 | Matthew Geiger | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Atlantic Club B16s Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Shrish Shenoy | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Atlantic Club B16s Classic (SR-L6) | 32 | Eric Li | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Alex Yan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | 32 | Sean Boyle | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Arjun Mannan | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Liam Birnie | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Aaron Sandler | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 3RD | Ethan Carr | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Rishi Raghav | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | QCS | Keith Bunn | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 | Liam Birnie | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | QCF | Eric Li | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q | Christopher Delaney | L | 0-6 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 | Ethan Muza | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/31/2017 | SW-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tali Jarmond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/30/2017 | SW-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hardy Owen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/29/2017 | W-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Lucas Pastor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/28/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Broc Fletcher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/27/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryan Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven B18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
naman dua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven B18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Vivek Srinivas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Benjamin Ringeisen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jefferey Cai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Clayton Gaieski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabe Knowles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/07/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Kofsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/07/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Zach Pernia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Giunta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Frank Yanni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joe Villariza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vikram Manisankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/17/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/17/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ahmed Aboseada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabe Knowles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Taylor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joel Jesudason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
James Hopper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Vivek Srinivas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Louis Sardain | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Adam Yu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/23/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Keith Bunn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/22/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Ahmed Aboseada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Vik Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
William Kelleher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabe Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Noah Schwartz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Adit Sinha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/27/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Keith Bunn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/27/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/27/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Connor Laymon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ethan Muza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mikkel Zinder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Curtis Rabatin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ethan Bradley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-0 | Clay Glovier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jefferey Cai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
naman dua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Vik Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 6-2 |
Kevin Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Balaci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Raghunandan Raman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/14/2017 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Liam Birnie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-3 |
Jacob Patterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2017 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Keith Bunn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Carr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aarav Modi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | ||
05/08/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jared Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | ||
05/08/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Wayne Nelms | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Suhanitski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Matthew Pang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Timmy Lau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Peter Auslander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/29/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Keith Bunn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/29/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aristotle Blasi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Min Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aditya Srinivasan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jack Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Carr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Liam Birnie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Udit Patwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone Boys 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/26/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Matthew Geiger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone Boys 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/26/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 7-6 |
Christopher Delaney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone Boys 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Victor Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone Boys 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
August Sissick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone Boys 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Rishi Raghav | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/12/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Alex Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/11/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Arjun Mannan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacob Dornsife | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Phineas L'Armand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2017 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Connor Laymon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2017 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anthony Bryson Cook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Eric Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raghunandan Raman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andy Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/26/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-1 |
Adam Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/26/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eric Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Phineas L'Armand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arjun Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Matthew Geiger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Shrish Shenoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eric Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sean Boyle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/05/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Arjun Mannan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Liam Birnie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aaron Sandler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Carr | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rishi Raghav | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2017 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Keith Bunn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Liam Birnie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Eric Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 6-4 |
Christopher Delaney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ethan Muza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap