Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Katja Mazur (Shelby Township, MI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Life Time 12s Single Day Showdown | Q | Anya Nix | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Life Time 12s Single Day Showdown | NW-F | Erin Delaney | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Life Time 12s Single Day Showdown | W-S | Danica Rakic-Dennis | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Jefferson Middle School Red, Orange, Green Youth Progression Tournament | RR | Morgan Pillon | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Jefferson Middle School Red, Orange, Green Youth Progression Tournament | RR | Catherine Foka | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Jefferson Middle School Red, Orange, Green Youth Progression Tournament | RR | Oscar DeLuca | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament E10s |
RED, ORANGE & GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - Jefferson Middle School | RR | Steven Castleman | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament E10s |
RED, ORANGE & GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - Jefferson Middle School | RR | David Jones | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament E10s |
RED, ORANGE & GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - Jefferson Middle School | RR | William Jones | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament E10s |
RED, ORANGE & GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - Jefferson Middle School | RR | Dalina Kokoshi | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament E10s |
RED, ORANGE & GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - Jefferson Middle School | RR | Rohan Nagaram | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament E10s |
GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - Plum Hollow Country Club | RR | William Jones | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament E10s |
GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - Plum Hollow Country Club | RR | Avani Pavangadkar | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament E10s |
GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - Plum Hollow Country Club | RR | Samuel Kole-James | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament E10s |
GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - Plum Hollow Country Club | RR | Micah Kennebrew | W | 4-3 | NC | NC |
Life Time 12s Single Day Showdown | ||
12/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Anya Nix | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time 12s Single Day Showdown | ||
12/15/2019 | NW-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Erin Delaney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time 12s Single Day Showdown | ||
12/15/2019 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Danica Rakic-Dennis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jefferson Middle School Red, Orange, Green Youth Progression Tournament | ||
09/28/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Morgan Pillon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jefferson Middle School Red, Orange, Green Youth Progression Tournament | ||
09/28/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Catherine Foka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jefferson Middle School Red, Orange, Green Youth Progression Tournament | ||
09/28/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Oscar DeLuca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RED, ORANGE & GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - Jefferson Middle School | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Steven Castleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RED, ORANGE & GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - Jefferson Middle School | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | David Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RED, ORANGE & GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - Jefferson Middle School | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | William Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RED, ORANGE & GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - Jefferson Middle School | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Dalina Kokoshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RED, ORANGE & GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - Jefferson Middle School | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Rohan Nagaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - Plum Hollow Country Club | ||
06/15/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | William Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - Plum Hollow Country Club | ||
06/15/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Avani Pavangadkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - Plum Hollow Country Club | ||
06/15/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Samuel Kole-James | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT - Plum Hollow Country Club | ||
06/15/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Micah Kennebrew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap