Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kaveh Brian Taheri (Agoura Hills, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
National Winter Championships | C-64 | Joshua Mandelbaum | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
National Winter Championships | 64 | Sanjeev Chundu | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
National Winter Championships | 128 | CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
SoCal Pro Series Pre-Qualifying for USTA Pro Circuit in Malibu 2023 | 16 | Conrad Brown | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
SoCal Pro Series Pre-Qualifying for USTA Pro Circuit in Malibu 2023 | 32 | Max Fardanesh | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
SoCal Pro Series Pre-Qualifying for USTA Pro Circuit in Malibu 2023 | 64 | Yahia Elsheikh | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
South Carolina ITF (J4) | 64 | Michael Kouame | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16Q | Brendan Boland | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | 32 | Andrew Ena | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 5TH | Jake Chen | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 5-8 | Justin Chung | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | Q | Sean Ferguson | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 16 | Shrish Choudhary | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 | Karan Raghavendra | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 16 | Niels Hoffmann | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 32 | Adrien Abarca | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 64 | Nathan Tam | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Racquet Club of Irvine Singles (BG12/14 & B18 only) & Mixed Doubles (12-18) | F | Robert Yang | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Racquet Club of Irvine Singles (BG12/14 & B18 only) & Mixed Doubles (12-18) | S | SangHyuk Im | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Racquet Club of Irvine Singles (BG12/14 & B18 only) & Mixed Doubles (12-18) | Q | Caden Lee | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Racquet Club of Irvine Singles (BG12/14 & B18 only) & Mixed Doubles (12-18) | 16 | Ronith Sreeram | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Racquet Club of Irvine Singles (BG12/14 & B18 only) & Mixed Doubles (12-18) | 32 | Kentaro Akiyoshi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | Q | Rishvanth Krishna | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 16 | Nelson A Alapi | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 32 | Noel Kosinski | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-S | Tanner Povey | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-Q | William Meyering | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-16 | Mattia Akcan | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 16 | Leonardo Dal Boni | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 32 | Spencer Dorosheff | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 | Zak Vince | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | C-32Q | Cody Benton | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 64 | Alec Fritzinger | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Champions | C-16 | Blake Edwards | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Champions | C-16Q | Evan Sheffield | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Champions | C-32 | Andres Rodriguez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Champions | 32 | Alessandro Munoz | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA | C-16Q | Jason Kim | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA | 32 | Ian Rasheed | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis L4 April | C-16 | Daniel Cowan Jr | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis L4 April | 16 | Jack Ling | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis L4 April | 32 | Kunesh Moonchandani | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-32 | Saahith Jayaraman | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 32 | Cassius Chinlund | L | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 64 | Andrew Spurck | W | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | 5TH | Niza Simunyola | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | 5-8 | Takehiro Shuda | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | Q | Carson Lee | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | 16 | Christopher Smith | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | 32 | Nathaniel Suh | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4 | 3RD | Robert Zhang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4 | S | Chase Healey | L | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4 | Q | Zhora Chetverukhin | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4 | 16 | Matthew Hewitt | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4 | 32 | anshuman sonawane | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic at One Tennis Academy (WTN Pilot Event) | F | Juan Mendoza | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic at One Tennis Academy (WTN Pilot Event) | S | Esunge Ndumbe | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic at One Tennis Academy (WTN Pilot Event) | Q | Pierce Garbett | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic at One Tennis Academy (WTN Pilot Event) | 16 | Andres Rodriguez | W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 5-8 | Thomas Wakefield | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | Q | Austin Skoog | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 16 | Robert Bart | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 32 | Matthew Baty | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | C-16 | Matthew Hewitt | L | NC | NC | ||
01/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | 16 | Rafael Gracie | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | 32 | Sklar Phillips | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Mandelbaum | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sanjeev Chundu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SoCal Pro Series Pre-Qualifying for USTA Pro Circuit in Malibu 2023 | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Conrad Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SoCal Pro Series Pre-Qualifying for USTA Pro Circuit in Malibu 2023 | ||
12/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Max Fardanesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SoCal Pro Series Pre-Qualifying for USTA Pro Circuit in Malibu 2023 | ||
12/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yahia Elsheikh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Carolina ITF (J4) | ||
10/24/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michael Kouame | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brendan Boland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Ena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/19/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jake Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/18/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Justin Chung | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sean Ferguson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Shrish Choudhary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Karan Raghavendra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Niels Hoffmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Adrien Abarca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nathan Tam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Irvine Singles (BG12/14 & B18 only) & Mixed Doubles (12-18) | ||
08/08/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Robert Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Irvine Singles (BG12/14 & B18 only) & Mixed Doubles (12-18) | ||
08/07/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
SangHyuk Im | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Irvine Singles (BG12/14 & B18 only) & Mixed Doubles (12-18) | ||
08/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Caden Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Irvine Singles (BG12/14 & B18 only) & Mixed Doubles (12-18) | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ronith Sreeram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Irvine Singles (BG12/14 & B18 only) & Mixed Doubles (12-18) | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kentaro Akiyoshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Rishvanth Krishna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Nelson A Alapi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noel Kosinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/15/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Tanner Povey | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
William Meyering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mattia Akcan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Leonardo Dal Boni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Spencer Dorosheff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Zak Vince | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
05/21/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cody Benton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
05/21/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alec Fritzinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Champions | ||
05/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Blake Edwards | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
05/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Evan Sheffield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Champions | ||
05/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andres Rodriguez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alessandro Munoz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Jason Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ian Rasheed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis L4 April | ||
04/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Cowan Jr | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis L4 April | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jack Ling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis L4 April | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kunesh Moonchandani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/30/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Saahith Jayaraman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 6-4 |
Cassius Chinlund | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 6-4 |
Andrew Spurck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/21/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Niza Simunyola | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/21/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Takehiro Shuda | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Carson Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Christopher Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nathaniel Suh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Spring Level 4 | ||
03/07/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Robert Zhang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Red Bug Spring Level 4 | ||
03/06/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-2 | Chase Healey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Spring Level 4 | ||
03/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zhora Chetverukhin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Spring Level 4 | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Matthew Hewitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Spring Level 4 | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
anshuman sonawane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic at One Tennis Academy (WTN Pilot Event) | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Juan Mendoza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic at One Tennis Academy (WTN Pilot Event) | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Esunge Ndumbe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic at One Tennis Academy (WTN Pilot Event) | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pierce Garbett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic at One Tennis Academy (WTN Pilot Event) | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Andres Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/13/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Thomas Wakefield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Austin Skoog | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Robert Bart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Matthew Baty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Matthew Hewitt | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rafael Gracie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sklar Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap