Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
KeXing Lu (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | C-Q | Ernesto Del Valle | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | Q | Nicolas Talla | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | 16 | Santiago Salazar | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 16 | Francisco Rodriguez Bustos | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 32 | Madison Huffman | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-32 | Paul Bower | L | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | 32 | Adrian Baerga-Torres | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | 64 | Luca Morello | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | C-Q | Joshua Liberman | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | Q | Chance Rozpedski | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | 16 | Carter Smallwood | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | F | Sebastian Tomlin | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | S | Lucas Lukosik | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | Q | Luke Patterson | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | 16 | Michael Rybak | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-16 | Svar Raghavan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 | Chance Rozpedski | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 | Tristan Bradu | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 64 | Lazar Vasic | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-QQ | Mathias Ribalta | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 | Bosko Matovic | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Smatts April Smash | R3 | Jorge Trauzola | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Smatts April Smash | R2 | Felipe De La Hormaza | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Smatts April Smash | R1 | Vincent Sommer | W | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | F | Enrique Isaev | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | S | Steven Dean | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | Q | Tommy Wey | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | 16 | Kashiv Malempati | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Next Generation L5 | C-Q | stefan regos | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Next Generation L5 | C-16 | Rishik yellu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Next Generation L5 | C-32 | Benjamin Murray | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Next Generation L5 | 32 | Ivan Urbanovich | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | Q | Nicolas Allel | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | 16 | Matthew Sosler | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | C-QQ | Marko Johannson | L | 1-4 4-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | 16 | Ander Morgan | W | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | F | Valentino Lamboy | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | S | Sammy Giraldo | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | Q | noah colleu | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Soup Bowl | P1-F | Sammy Giraldo | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Soup Bowl | R3 | Rodion Grinchak | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Soup Bowl | R2 | Jaxton Nagle | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Soup Bowl | R1 | PJ McGinnis | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q | Sebastien Pavelek | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q | Vincent Sommer | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 | Mason Shelderfer | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | C-S | Benjamin Allel | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | C-Q | Yichen Wu | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | C-QQ | Daniil Faterov | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | 16 | Arslan Rizvi | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ernesto Del Valle | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Nicolas Talla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Santiago Salazar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madison Huffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-1 | Paul Bower | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luca Morello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Joshua Liberman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chance Rozpedski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carter Smallwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/21/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sebastian Tomlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Lukosik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luke Patterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Rybak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Svar Raghavan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chance Rozpedski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tristan Bradu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lazar Vasic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Mathias Ribalta | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Bosko Matovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jorge Trauzola | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-1 | Felipe De La Hormaza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
9-7 | Vincent Sommer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/09/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Enrique Isaev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Steven Dean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tommy Wey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kashiv Malempati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Next Generation L5 | ||
04/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
stefan regos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Next Generation L5 | ||
04/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rishik yellu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Next Generation L5 | ||
04/01/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Next Generation L5 | ||
04/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ivan Urbanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicolas Allel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Sosler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-3 1-0 |
Marko Johannson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Ander Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Valentino Lamboy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Sammy Giraldo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
noah colleu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/12/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sammy Giraldo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rodion Grinchak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jaxton Nagle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | PJ McGinnis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastien Pavelek | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Vincent Sommer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mason Shelderfer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | ||
01/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Allel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | ||
01/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Yichen Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | ||
01/21/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniil Faterov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arslan Rizvi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap