Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Keenan Haws (Cedarburg, WI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | C-F | Tyler Reinders | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | C-S | Henry Holahan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | S | Alex Yan | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | F | Ryder Broadbridge | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | S | Tyler Reinders | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | Q | Sanjit Madireddi | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Mequon Elite September Jr Single Day Showdown Level 5 | F | Nathan Hall | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Mequon Elite September Jr Single Day Showdown Level 5 | S | rohan nuthi | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Mequon Elite September Jr Single Day Showdown Level 5 | Q | Ryan Bilan | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 | Ryan Nelson | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 | Gregory Bernadsky | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-QQ | Ethan Bo | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R3 | Melvin Wu | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 | Oscar Corwin | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 | Andrey Semin | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | F | Andrey Semin | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | S | Brady Latus | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | Q | Aryan Bhaskar | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | 16 | Anthony Osipov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sports Core Level 4 | F | Melvin Wu | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sports Core Level 4 | S | Brandon Casey Fenner | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sports Core Level 4 | Q | Noah Pendo | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin/North Shore Elite Jr. Indoors Boys & Girls 12's - Level 4 | F | Cameron Kryscio | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin/North Shore Elite Jr. Indoors Boys & Girls 12's - Level 4 | S | Wyatt Andrew | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | F | Wesley Auth | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | S | Everett Reid | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | Q | George Phillips | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/15/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tyler Reinders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/15/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Henry Holahan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/14/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Alex Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
10/21/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryder Broadbridge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tyler Reinders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sanjit Madireddi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mequon Elite September Jr Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
09/08/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Nathan Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mequon Elite September Jr Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
09/08/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | rohan nuthi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mequon Elite September Jr Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ryan Bilan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryan Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gregory Bernadsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Bo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Melvin Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Oscar Corwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrey Semin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
05/05/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Andrey Semin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
05/05/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Brady Latus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aryan Bhaskar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Anthony Osipov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sports Core Level 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Melvin Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Level 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brandon Casey Fenner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Level 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Noah Pendo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin/North Shore Elite Jr. Indoors Boys & Girls 12's - Level 4 | ||
02/02/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cameron Kryscio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin/North Shore Elite Jr. Indoors Boys & Girls 12's - Level 4 | ||
02/02/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Wyatt Andrew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | ||
01/20/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Wesley Auth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | ||
01/20/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Everett Reid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
George Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap