Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kenneth Zhang (Whitefish Bay, WI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Holiday Junior Open - Boys & Girls (12s-18s) Singles and Boys & Girls (14s-18s) Doubles. | F | Tamas Rinder | W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Holiday Junior Open - Boys & Girls (12s-18s) Singles and Boys & Girls (14s-18s) Doubles. | S | Seth Meyer | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Holiday Junior Open - Boys & Girls (12s-18s) Singles and Boys & Girls (14s-18s) Doubles. | Q | Nathan Pierce | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | C-16Q | Will Geske | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | 32 | Alexander Stankov | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | C-S | Nathan Liu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | C-Q | Will Skrobarcek | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | C-16 | Ayan Arora | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | 16 | Anish Komirisetty | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | 32 | Noah West | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-S | Adam Mahmoud | L | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-Q | Koki Wakita | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-16 | Marc Mocanu | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 16 | Gregg Carlevato | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 32 | Micah Kim | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-16 | Leroy Jing | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 16 | Nhylan Westmoreland | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 32 | Emmanuel Kuang | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Princeton Club Late Summer Open | Q | Alex Dziubek | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Princeton Club Late Summer Open | 16 | Nathan Carson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Princeton Club Late Summer Open | 32 | Sridhar Thiru | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | S | Teddy Busateri | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | Q | Spencer Holly | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | F | Jake Zheng | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-S | Aarav Shah | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-Q | Rohan Peddamallu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-QQ | Jayden Dussias | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-16 | Gregg Carlevato | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 16 | Karan Shanker | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 | Carter Strilich | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 | Daniel Kaminski | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R3 | Noah West | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R1 | Harrison Striegel | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | P1-F | Bode Zappin | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NE-Q | Avinash Buchupalli | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 | Aarav Shah | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 | Jayden Dussias | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
College Park May BG14 Open | S | Finnegan Talbot | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
College Park May BG14 Open | Q | Seth Meyer | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
College Park May BG14 Open | 16 | Vrishan Kanuri | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PTF Spring Classic | C-F | David Sorrentino | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PTF Spring Classic | C-S | Samarth Donapati | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PTF Spring Classic | S | Andrey Semin | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PTF Spring Classic | Q | Samuel Santa Ines | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core April Level 6 | R2 | Oliver Boyd | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core April Level 6 | R1 | Joey Arnstein | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
College Park B14 April Open | F | William Delach | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
College Park B14 April Open | S | Rohan Peddamallu | W | 6-2 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
College Park B14 April Open | Q | Oliver Milleman | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
College Park B14 April Open | 16 | Roman Stukov | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LifeSport Libertyville B12s | C-S | Ryan Dileep John | L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LifeSport Libertyville B12s | C-Q | Carter Strilich | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LifeSport Libertyville B12s | Q | Dani Lagarija | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LifeSport Libertyville B12s | 16 | Beck Riley | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | C-F | Srivastav Annapragada | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | C-SQ | Oliver Milleman | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | Q | Gavin Schwalb | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | C-S | Brennan Plunkett | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | C-Q | Carter Strilich | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | C-16 | Seth Meyer | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | C-16Q | Nathan Desai | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | C-32 | John Pollock | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | 32 | Gavin Schwalb | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | 64 | Austin Wu | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | C-32 | Gavin Schwalb | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | 64 | Thomas Cilella | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Racine Holiday Junior Open - Boys & Girls (12s-18s) Singles and Boys & Girls (14s-18s) Doubles. | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Tamas Rinder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Holiday Junior Open - Boys & Girls (12s-18s) Singles and Boys & Girls (14s-18s) Doubles. | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Seth Meyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Holiday Junior Open - Boys & Girls (12s-18s) Singles and Boys & Girls (14s-18s) Doubles. | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathan Pierce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/25/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Will Geske | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14s Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexander Stankov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | ||
11/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Liu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | ||
11/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Will Skrobarcek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ayan Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anish Komirisetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Noah West | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/05/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-0 | Adam Mahmoud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Koki Wakita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marc Mocanu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Gregg Carlevato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Micah Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Leroy Jing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nhylan Westmoreland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emmanuel Kuang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Club Late Summer Open | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Dziubek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Club Late Summer Open | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathan Carson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Club Late Summer Open | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sridhar Thiru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Teddy Busateri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | ||
07/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Spencer Holly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Closed Boy's 12-18's Singles | ||
07/15/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jake Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/29/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aarav Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Rohan Peddamallu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/28/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jayden Dussias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/28/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gregg Carlevato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Karan Shanker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carter Strilich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Kaminski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Noah West | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Harrison Striegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bode Zappin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | NE-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Avinash Buchupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Aarav Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jayden Dussias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College Park May BG14 Open | ||
05/14/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Finnegan Talbot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College Park May BG14 Open | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Seth Meyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College Park May BG14 Open | ||
05/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vrishan Kanuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTF Spring Classic | ||
05/07/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Sorrentino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTF Spring Classic | ||
05/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samarth Donapati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTF Spring Classic | ||
05/06/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrey Semin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTF Spring Classic | ||
05/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Samuel Santa Ines | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sports Core April Level 6 | ||
04/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Oliver Boyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core April Level 6 | ||
04/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joey Arnstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College Park B14 April Open | ||
04/03/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
William Delach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College Park B14 April Open | ||
04/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Rohan Peddamallu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College Park B14 April Open | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Oliver Milleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College Park B14 April Open | ||
04/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Roman Stukov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeSport Libertyville B12s | ||
03/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Ryan Dileep John | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeSport Libertyville B12s | ||
03/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Carter Strilich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeSport Libertyville B12s | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Dani Lagarija | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeSport Libertyville B12s | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Beck Riley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | ||
02/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Srivastav Annapragada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | ||
02/26/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Oliver Milleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Gavin Schwalb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/31/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Brennan Plunkett | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/31/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Carter Strilich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Seth Meyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nathan Desai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/30/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
John Pollock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Gavin Schwalb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Austin Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gavin Schwalb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Closed Boys 12 Indoor | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Thomas Cilella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap