Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kevin Enos (Jensen Beach, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 | Jake Thompson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R1 | Ryan Fung | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR | Rohan Bongu | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR | Louis Ballantyne | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR | Juan Mendoza | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R2 | Thomas BARRAQUE | L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 32 | Dillon Blake | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 64 | Nicholas Ayala | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Raton Level 7 Championships | F | Joonas Savonen | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR | Salomon Slatkoff | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR | John Altman | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR | Noah Hahn | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR | Dylan Cass | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR | Daniel Blackman | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 | Jeremy Friedland | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 | Emilio Van Cotthem | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Justin Lopez-Perea | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
FHSAA Class 1A Individual Tournament | 16 | Ivan Cedric Esguerra | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 32 | Mateo Gamero | L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-R1 | Andy Mackler | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | 16 | Dean Silvers | L | 6-2 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | C-R2 | Tristan Dussault | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | 16 | Danila Borovykh | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | 32 | Fernando Soriano | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S | Myles Decoste | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q | Gianluca Beaujon | W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 | Sebastian Anez | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 | Charlie Meyerson | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R1 | Adrian Pawlowski | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (Prize Money Tournament) | C-Q | Eric Burrer | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 | danny levy | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (Prize Money Tournament) | C-R1 | Ilya Semenov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | 64 | Steven Sun | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | C-R3 | khaleel gbedey | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 | Chad Friedman | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 | Adam Duan | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 | Brian Beck | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jake Thompson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/01/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Fung | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rohan Bongu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Louis Ballantyne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Juan Mendoza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Thomas BARRAQUE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dillon Blake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nicholas Ayala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton Level 7 Championships | ||
10/06/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Joonas Savonen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Salomon Slatkoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John Altman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Noah Hahn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 | Dylan Cass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-3 | Daniel Blackman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jeremy Friedland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emilio Van Cotthem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Justin Lopez-Perea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FHSAA Class 1A Individual Tournament | ||
04/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Mateo Gamero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/14/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Andy Mackler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Dean Silvers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tristan Dussault | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Danila Borovykh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Fernando Soriano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/11/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Myles Decoste | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Gianluca Beaujon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sebastian Anez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Charlie Meyerson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Adrian Pawlowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
01/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eric Burrer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
01/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
danny levy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
01/27/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Ilya Semenov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/20/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Steven Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/20/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
khaleel gbedey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Chad Friedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adam Duan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brian Beck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap