Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kevin Jonathan (CUMMING, GA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | SO-16 | Kaahan Wani | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | SO-32 | Micah Kim | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | W-64 | Riki Toram | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | 128 | Jesse Tang | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-64Q | Julian Mahdavi | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 128 | stefan regos | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | C-S | Nicolas Murillo | L | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | C-Q | Juan Martin Araoz | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | C-QQ | Zachary McCawley | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | 16 | Stefan Robinson | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | C1-32Q | Maddox Iliescu | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | 64 | Coy Gray | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | C-16 | Tanush Reddy Gade | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | 16 | Zachary Szymanski | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | 32 | Walter Fullen | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GA Thanksgiving Open | C-Q | Aaron H Kim | L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GA Thanksgiving Open | Q | Declan Boxa | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GA Thanksgiving Open | 16 | Caleb Olariu | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Agape Octoberfest Tournament | S | Rishab Thiyagarajan | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Agape Octoberfest Tournament | Q | Warren Lee | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Agape Octoberfest Tournament | 16 | Reeves Moore | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rome Jr Open | C-16 | Shreeyan Papireddy | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rome Jr Open | 16 | Joseph Kim | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rome Jr Open | 32 | Shreyan Bajaj | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16Q | Camelot Carnello | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 | Andy Wang | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | C-QQ | Sam Giles | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | 16 | Jack Morrison | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | C-16 | Payton Yea | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | 16 | Lucas Wright | L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | 32 | Bode Zappin | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | F | Joseph Kim | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | S | Sy Nguyen Dong | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | Q | Agastya Bawane | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | 16 | Harper Lummus | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | NO-16 | Chance Rozpedski | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | NO-32 | Johnny Wolf | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 | Zesen Wang | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 | Maxim Frumin | W | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | P3-F | Coy Gray | L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | R2 | Rafa Cordish | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | R3 | Evan Hammond | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | R1 | Amaury Blondet | L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SW-Q | Zachary Zolla-Imerman | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SW-16 | Michael Bergin | W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-32 | Daniel Gardality | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-64 | Alexander Lerman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 128 | Alexander Dirlea | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | 5-8 | Joseph Kim | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | Q | Maddox Iliescu | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | 16 | Rijul Rapelly | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | 32 | Rishit Sharma | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | NE-16 | Andrew MacMillan | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | 64 | Sullivan Champlin | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
13th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior Championships | F | Jake Wilkie | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
13th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior Championships | S | John Moore | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
13th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior Championships | Q | Jason James Kirkley | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marietta, GA | C-16Q | johan lee | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marietta, GA | 32 | Rishit Sharma | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SO-F | Kee Rui Law | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SO-S | Dimitrios Tsonis | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 | Gavin Tucker | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-Q | Luke Warren | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | SO-F | Wesley Curran | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | SO-S | Noah Bogel | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | W-Q | Damian Gutheil | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | 16 | Blake Wright | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | C-16 | Victor Pignaton | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | C-16Q | Thomas Cilella | W | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | 32 | Daniil Berezin | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KRC MID Spring | F | Walker Hendrick | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KRC MID Spring | S | Andrew MacMillan | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KRC MID Spring | Q | Maxwell Parker | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KRC MID Spring | 16 | Ari Soss | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | C-16Q | johan lee | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | 32 | Tabb Tuck | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | C2-Q | Gregory Yuan | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | C2-QQ | Gaurish Sahoo | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | 16 | Siddhant Dua | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | 32 | Nick Otto | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | 64 | Sam Albouyeh | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | C-F | Krish Vajre | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | C-S | Annant Junghare | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | C-Q | Dante Nava | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | C-16 | Shiv Kinnarkar | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | 16 | Agastya Bawane | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | 32 | Beau Denison | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-Q | Lucas Wright | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-16 | Santiago Bisogno | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-16Q | Quint Freeman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-32 | Sohan Raghav Mulinti | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-32Q | Sushanth Muthuluru | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-64 | Aarav Thakkar | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 64 | Evan Rodenberg | L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | C-16Q | Kamalesh Packiaraj | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | 32 | Aidan Xu | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr. Winter Champs | 3RD | Chase Dobra | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr. Winter Champs | S | Stefan Spatariu | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr. Winter Champs | Q | Advit Anand | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr. Winter Champs | 16 | Matthew Godfrey | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-Q | Jacks Hosker | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-16 | Judah henry | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-32 | Trishiv Premanand | W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-32Q | Ambrose Alexander | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | 64 | Walker Hendrick | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | F | Tyler Stout | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | S | Lucas Springer | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | Q | Jalen Camargo | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | SO-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kaahan Wani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | SO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Micah Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Riki Toram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jesse Tang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/14/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Julian Mahdavi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/13/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
stefan regos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-7 | Nicolas Murillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Juan Martin Araoz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Zachary McCawley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Stefan Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/25/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Maddox Iliescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Coy Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Tanush Reddy Gade | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zachary Szymanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Walter Fullen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Aaron H Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Declan Boxa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caleb Olariu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Agape Octoberfest Tournament | ||
10/29/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Rishab Thiyagarajan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Agape Octoberfest Tournament | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Warren Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Agape Octoberfest Tournament | ||
10/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Reeves Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Shreeyan Papireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joseph Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Shreyan Bajaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Camelot Carnello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andy Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sam Giles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow 2022 Jr. Champs | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Morrison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Payton Yea | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Lucas Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bode Zappin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | ||
09/05/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joseph Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Sy Nguyen Dong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Agastya Bawane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Harper Lummus | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | NO-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chance Rozpedski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | NO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Johnny Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zesen Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 6-2 |
Maxim Frumin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/31/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Coy Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Rafa Cordish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Evan Hammond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Amaury Blondet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/13/2022 | SW-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Zachary Zolla-Imerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2022 | SW-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Michael Bergin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/11/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Gardality | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/10/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Lerman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Dirlea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/26/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joseph Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maddox Iliescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Rijul Rapelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rishit Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | NE-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew MacMillan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/10/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sullivan Champlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
13th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior Championships | ||
06/05/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jake Wilkie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
13th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior Championships | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
John Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
13th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior Championships | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jason James Kirkley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
johan lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rishit Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kee Rui Law | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Dimitrios Tsonis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Gavin Tucker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Luke Warren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/09/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Wesley Curran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/08/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noah Bogel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/07/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Damian Gutheil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Blake Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Victor Pignaton | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-1 | Thomas Cilella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniil Berezin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/11/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Walker Hendrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/11/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrew MacMillan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maxwell Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ari Soss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
johan lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tabb Tuck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/14/2022 | C2-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Gregory Yuan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | C2-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Gaurish Sahoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Siddhant Dua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nick Otto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sam Albouyeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/07/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Krish Vajre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Annant Junghare | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dante Nava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Shiv Kinnarkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Agastya Bawane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Beau Denison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Lucas Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Santiago Bisogno | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Quint Freeman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/21/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sohan Raghav Mulinti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sushanth Muthuluru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aarav Thakkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Evan Rodenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Jr. Winter Champs | ||
01/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Chase Dobra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Jr. Winter Champs | ||
01/29/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Stefan Spatariu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Jr. Winter Champs | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Advit Anand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Jr. Winter Champs | ||
01/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Godfrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/17/2022 | C1-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jacks Hosker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/17/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Judah henry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/16/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Trishiv Premanand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ambrose Alexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Walker Hendrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
01/10/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tyler Stout | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucas Springer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jalen Camargo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap