Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Khai Ajani Rees (West Palm Beach, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
TriTennis Turkey Bowl National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | 32 | Andrew Hertfelder | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
TriTennis Turkey Bowl National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | C-Q | Jake Martin | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton Level 7 Championships | C-S | Darian Salehi | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton Level 7 Championships | Q | Hedi Ben Cheikh | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Coral Gables Green Regional Qualifier | RR | Robert Champion | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Coral Gables Green Regional Qualifier | RR | Julien Rodriguez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Coral Gables Green Regional Qualifier | RR | Ander Morgan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | 3RD | Bosko Matovic | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | S | Oleksandr Kozma Jr | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | RR | Cal Horevitz | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | RR | Gabriel Cottone | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | RR | Nicholas Raymond | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Palm Beach Gardens Green Regional Qualifier | Q | Ricardo Espaillat | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Palm Beach Gardens Green Regional Qualifier | RR | Tommy Rainyn | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Palm Beach Gardens Green Regional Qualifier | RR | Porter Strand | L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Palm Beach Gardens Green Regional Qualifier | RR | Jack Cole | W | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | Q | Michael Barron | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | S | Antonio E Moura | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | RR | Felix Puyplat | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | RR | Zachary Cooper | L | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
TLC April Tens | RR | Raphael Rahman | W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
TLC April Tens | RR | Oliver Yogel | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
TLC April Tens | RR | Michael Larionov | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Nathan Ellsley | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Ander Morgan | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Oleksandr Khacherashvili | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Antonio E Moura | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis "Love" Level 7 | RR | Benjamin Montana | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis "Love" Level 7 | RR | Chase Bowden | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis "Love" Level 7 | RR | Tomas Velez | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | RR | Hunter Vandenhouten | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | RR | Grant Crater | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | RR | Phillip Buganu | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
TriTennis Turkey Bowl National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Hertfelder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TriTennis Turkey Bowl National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
11/18/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jake Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton Level 7 Championships | ||
10/08/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Darian Salehi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton Level 7 Championships | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hedi Ben Cheikh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables Green Regional Qualifier | ||
08/27/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Robert Champion | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Coral Gables Green Regional Qualifier | ||
08/27/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Julien Rodriguez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Coral Gables Green Regional Qualifier | ||
08/26/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Ander Morgan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Bosko Matovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Oleksandr Kozma Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Cal Horevitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Gabriel Cottone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Nicholas Raymond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens Green Regional Qualifier | ||
06/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ricardo Espaillat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens Green Regional Qualifier | ||
06/17/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Tommy Rainyn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens Green Regional Qualifier | ||
06/17/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Porter Strand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens Green Regional Qualifier | ||
06/17/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Jack Cole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Michael Barron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/13/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Antonio E Moura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/13/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Felix Puyplat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/13/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Zachary Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TLC April Tens | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Raphael Rahman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TLC April Tens | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Oliver Yogel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TLC April Tens | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Michael Larionov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nathan Ellsley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ander Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Oleksandr Khacherashvili | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Antonio E Moura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis "Love" Level 7 | ||
02/11/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Montana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis "Love" Level 7 | ||
02/11/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chase Bowden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis "Love" Level 7 | ||
02/11/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tomas Velez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Hunter Vandenhouten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Grant Crater | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Phillip Buganu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap