Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kyle Hoerr (Fort Wayne, IN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-R2 | Leyton Noerenberg | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 16 | Daniel Gilbert | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 32 | Max Blumentritt | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-R1 | Ben Collins | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | Q-S | Iskender Geldiyev | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 | Kaan Oral | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 | Alex Wootton | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | S | Will Thurin | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | Q | Joseph Ghanem | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | 16 | Bryant Zitlaw | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | 32 | Gabriel Rodino | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q | Tim Steiner | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-QQ | Cam Burkhart | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-R2 | Brayden LaPan | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Thaddeus Dressel | L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 | Jack Yankosky | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Lucky Shot Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Nicholas Harron | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Lucky Shot Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Ethan Woitach | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | S | Gavin Dardeen | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q | Meyer Rothbaum | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 | Alex Mullet | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Noah Lyons | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q | Brayden LaPan | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Cam Burkhart | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Bryant Zitlaw | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Nicolas Graber | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Christopher Maltby | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q | Samuel Jones | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Robert Blume | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Leyton Noerenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Daniel Gilbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Max Blumentritt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | SO-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ben Collins | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | Q-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Iskender Geldiyev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kaan Oral | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alex Wootton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/28/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Will Thurin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joseph Ghanem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Bryant Zitlaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabriel Rodino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tim Steiner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cam Burkhart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brayden LaPan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Thaddeus Dressel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jack Yankosky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lucky Shot Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/03/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Harron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lucky Shot Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Woitach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/25/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gavin Dardeen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Meyer Rothbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Mullet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Noah Lyons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Brayden LaPan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cam Burkhart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Bryant Zitlaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/14/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Nicolas Graber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Christopher Maltby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/13/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samuel Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Robert Blume | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap