Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lachlan Stephens (ORLANDO, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Thanksgiving Open | S | Reeves Moore | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Thanksgiving Open | Q | John Dickinson | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Thanksgiving Open | 16 | James Beary IV | W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | F | Aadi Talati | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | S | Shaan Prasad | W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | Q | Dillon Carbis | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | 16 | LANDON MARCUS | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr. Champ Cup | F | Tony Garduno | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr. Champ Cup | S | Hayden Baer | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr. Champ Cup | Q | Linbo Zhu | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #5 - Singles/Doubles | 3RD | Harshid Balachandar | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #5 - Singles/Doubles | S | VARUN RAMESH | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #5 - Singles/Doubles | Q | Luca Ramondino | W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | 3RD | Lucas Harmon | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | S | Ben Agnew | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | Q | John Dickinson | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | 16 | Lincoln Pope | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | F | Brady Gessner | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | S | Aiden Lee | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | Q | Aaron Ewers | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | 16 | Brandon Rogers | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
14th Annual West Of The Square L6 | C-Q | Aarya Fernando Arun | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
14th Annual West Of The Square L6 | Q | Kieran Lin | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
14th Annual West Of The Square L6 | 16 | Aaron Ewers | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Barrow Tennis Summer Championships | S | Elijah Smith | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Barrow Tennis Summer Championships | Q | Brock Wilson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Barrow Tennis Summer Championships | 16 | Evan Hannon | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | C-S | Jarren Griffin | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Aditya Reddy Madireddy | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | Q | Brady Gessner | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Rahul Venkat | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 | F | Rishi Goli | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 | S | Hunter Stout | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 | Q | Blake Gocken | W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | 3RD | Logan Gilleland | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | S | Aadi Talati | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | Q | Raymond Gabler | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | 16 | Jack Winter | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | C1-32 | Sam Doyle | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | 32 | Alex Todorov | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | 64 | Samir Shah | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Hudlow Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Reeves Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
John Dickinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
James Beary IV | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Aadi Talati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Shaan Prasad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dillon Carbis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
LANDON MARCUS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Jr. Champ Cup | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tony Garduno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Jr. Champ Cup | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hayden Baer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Jr. Champ Cup | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Linbo Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #5 - Singles/Doubles | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Harshid Balachandar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #5 - Singles/Doubles | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
VARUN RAMESH | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #5 - Singles/Doubles | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Luca Ramondino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Lucas Harmon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Ben Agnew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
John Dickinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | ||
09/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lincoln Pope | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brady Gessner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aiden Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Aaron Ewers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brandon Rogers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14th Annual West Of The Square L6 | ||
08/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aarya Fernando Arun | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
14th Annual West Of The Square L6 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kieran Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14th Annual West Of The Square L6 | ||
08/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Aaron Ewers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barrow Tennis Summer Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elijah Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barrow Tennis Summer Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brock Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barrow Tennis Summer Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evan Hannon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jarren Griffin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Aditya Reddy Madireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brady Gessner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rahul Venkat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA BG12-18 | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rishi Goli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA BG12-18 | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hunter Stout | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA BG12-18 | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Blake Gocken | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | ||
06/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Logan Gilleland | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Aadi Talati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Raymond Gabler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Winter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | ||
05/28/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sam Doyle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alex Todorov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | ||
05/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Samir Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap