Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Leonardo Dal Boni (Sarasota, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | F | Alexander Di Staulo | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | S | Daniel Cowan Jr | W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q | yusuf elmenayer | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 | Sebastian Mendoza | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 | Mikey Zoi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Nipun Warusawithana | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 32 | Lucas Bikkesbakker | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | C-R1 | Joseph Lublinsky | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-Q | Francisco Montana | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3 | Santiago Padilla Cote | W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3Q | Finn Willwerth | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 | Charlie Spencer | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 | William Meyering | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Alexander Giurgiu | L | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | C-R2 | Christian Kulendran | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 32 | Xander Barber | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 64 | Gopal Koduri | W | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | F | Jose Murariu | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | S | Nikola Parichkov | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | Q | Geoffrey Mello | W | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | 16 | Jeffrey Cummings | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | 32 | Robert Acosta | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R2 | Calvin Wellman | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 | Peyton Williams | L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 | Aldiyar Abzhan | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | F | David Polo | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | S | Caio Lacerda | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay February(Level 6) | F | Gabriel Chiha | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay February(Level 6) | S | Lex Schwartz | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay February(Level 6) | Q | Izaak Randles | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | C-R2 | Diego Vega | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 16 | Iannis Miletich | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | C-S | Fernando Limon | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | C-Q | Andre Medicielo | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | C-R2 | Seth Sadikov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 32 | Otto Sewell | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | C-R1 | Jonathan Gu | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Di Staulo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Daniel Cowan Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
yusuf elmenayer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sebastian Mendoza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mikey Zoi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nipun Warusawithana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Bikkesbakker | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph Lublinsky | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Francisco Montana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Santiago Padilla Cote | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Finn Willwerth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charlie Spencer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Meyering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 7-5 |
Alexander Giurgiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Christian Kulendran | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Xander Barber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Gopal Koduri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/15/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jose Murariu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nikola Parichkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-0 | Geoffrey Mello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jeffrey Cummings | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Robert Acosta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Calvin Wellman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Peyton Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aldiyar Abzhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
David Polo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caio Lacerda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay February(Level 6) | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gabriel Chiha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay February(Level 6) | ||
02/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lex Schwartz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Englewood Tennis Club - Bob Zipay February(Level 6) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Izaak Randles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Diego Vega | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Iannis Miletich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Fernando Limon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Andre Medicielo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Seth Sadikov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Otto Sewell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jonathan Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap