Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Levon Grigoryan (Las Vegas, NV)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rachel's Kitchen Shoot Out #2 District Open (L6) | F | Dragos Andrei Juncu | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rachel's Kitchen Shoot Out #2 District Open (L6) | S | Nikola Dobrijevic | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rachel's Kitchen Shoot Out #2 District Open (L6) | Q | Ethan Quandt | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rachel's Kitchen Shoot Out #2 District Open (L6) | 16 | Stephen Dobrev | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3Q | Jean-Loup Auzias | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R2 | Ethan Dubil | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 | Michael Andre | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 64 | Trent Beckman | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Darling Tennis Center Pumpkin District Cup (Level 5) | 16 | Rahul Gupte | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Darling Tennis Center Pumpkin District Cup (Level 5) | 32 | Kenneth Hsu | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Dragon Ridge Junior Fall Classic L6 | F | Dragos Andrei Juncu | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Dragon Ridge Junior Fall Classic L6 | S | Kenneth Dobrev | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Dragon Ridge Junior Fall Classic L6 | Q | Mauricio Pardo | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lorenzi Fall District Open (Level 6) | F | Rua Elmore | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lorenzi Fall District Open (Level 6) | S | Tyler Parlade | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
09/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lorenzi Fall District Open (Level 6) | Q | Max Wolfson | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3Q | Isaac Smith | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R2 | Tyler Parlade | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 | Michael Safbom | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 | Ethan Cottrell | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-Q | Nico Jamison | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3 | Joshua Jones | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 | Kyle Garner | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 32 | Tyler Dalos | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 64 | Christopher Nelson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Garen Spicka | L | 6-3 0-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Akshay Saluja | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R3 | Morgan H Schilling | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R3Q | Lalith Suresh | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R2 | Christopher Holstine | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 32 | Tegan Hartman | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 64 | Carter Kawakami | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | F | Kenneth Dobrev | W | 7-5 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | S | lars thulin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | Q | Sanjeev Chundu | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | 16 | Travis Weber | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships | F | Rua Elmore | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships | S | Maximilian Foels | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships | Q | Scott Luk | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Rachel's Kitchen Shoot Out #2 District Open (L6) | ||
12/10/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dragos Andrei Juncu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rachel's Kitchen Shoot Out #2 District Open (L6) | ||
12/09/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nikola Dobrijevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rachel's Kitchen Shoot Out #2 District Open (L6) | ||
12/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ethan Quandt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rachel's Kitchen Shoot Out #2 District Open (L6) | ||
12/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Stephen Dobrev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/12/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jean-Loup Auzias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ethan Dubil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Michael Andre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Trent Beckman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Darling Tennis Center Pumpkin District Cup (Level 5) | ||
10/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rahul Gupte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Darling Tennis Center Pumpkin District Cup (Level 5) | ||
10/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kenneth Hsu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dragon Ridge Junior Fall Classic L6 | ||
10/07/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Dragos Andrei Juncu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dragon Ridge Junior Fall Classic L6 | ||
10/06/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kenneth Dobrev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dragon Ridge Junior Fall Classic L6 | ||
10/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mauricio Pardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lorenzi Fall District Open (Level 6) | ||
09/10/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Rua Elmore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lorenzi Fall District Open (Level 6) | ||
09/09/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Tyler Parlade | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lorenzi Fall District Open (Level 6) | ||
09/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Max Wolfson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isaac Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tyler Parlade | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Safbom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Cottrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/13/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nico Jamison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/13/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Joshua Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kyle Garner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tyler Dalos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christopher Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 6-2 |
Garen Spicka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Akshay Saluja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/17/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Morgan H Schilling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/16/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lalith Suresh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/16/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christopher Holstine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tegan Hartman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/15/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carter Kawakami | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
03/05/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-0 |
Kenneth Dobrev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
03/04/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
lars thulin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
03/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sanjeev Chundu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
03/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Travis Weber | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships | ||
02/26/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Rua Elmore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships | ||
02/26/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maximilian Foels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Scott Luk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap