Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Liam Birnie (Ambler, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Peter Leese | L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Alexander Kouznetsov | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Henry Danon | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Victor Li | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Landon Strober | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 | Martin Mesia | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 | Noah Hahn | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 | Sean Jaeger | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Max Xie | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 | Abhinav Pillai | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Russell Lokko | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 | Collin Bowers | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | 16 | Benjamin Clary | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | 32 | Jackson Muraika | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 32 | Sebastian Dounchis | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | C-R1 | Yair Gritzman | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Jacob Dornsife | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Sean Jaeger | W | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 32 | Lucky Koritela | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 32 | Jeremy Friedland | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-R1 | Noah Eisenberg | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Ryan Santmyer | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Lex Decker | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Noah Michaud | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | C-R2 | Jeffrey Etterbeek | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 128 | Cole Stelse | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 256 | Vineet Ramesh | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q | Adit Sinha | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | Kareem Ansari | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Eric Li | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Matthew Pitts | W | 1-6 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-QQ | Pranav Suhas Nemani | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Kylan Tatum | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 | Keith Bunn | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 | Connor McCleery | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 | Jonathan Gu | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Raghunandan Raman | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | shashank amarnath | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | 32 | Akshat Satija | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Victor Li | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Vik Miller | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | 32 | Theo Sardain | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | 64 | Derrick Thompson | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | C-R1 | Scott Phillips | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | QCS | Justin Minerva | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 16 | Marcel Mordecai | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | Q | Alan Jesudason | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 32 | Zane Ford | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | C-R1 | Julian Wu | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | 32 | Alex Finkelstein | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Hudson Beaudoin | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Eric Li | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Justin Minerva | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | 32 | Daniel Mikaul | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Gabrielius Guzauskas | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Matthew Pang | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Samuel Goidel | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Raghunandan Raman | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Jacob Patterson | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 | Sean Jaeger | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Raghunandan Raman | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Justin Minerva | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Alexander Kouznetsov | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Nathan Sankar | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-Q | Victor Li | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 | Justin Minerva | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 | Rishi Raghav | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Andy Chen | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Peter Leese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Kouznetsov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Henry Danon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Victor Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Landon Strober | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Martin Mesia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2017 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Hahn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sean Jaeger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Xie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Abhinav Pillai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Russell Lokko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Collin Bowers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Benjamin Clary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jackson Muraika | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sebastian Dounchis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Yair Gritzman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jacob Dornsife | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Sean Jaeger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucky Koritela | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jeremy Friedland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Eisenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/09/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Santmyer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lex Decker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Noah Michaud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cole Stelse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vineet Ramesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Adit Sinha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kareem Ansari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eric Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Pitts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kylan Tatum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Keith Bunn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Connor McCleery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jonathan Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Raghunandan Raman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
shashank amarnath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/16/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Akshat Satija | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Victor Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Vik Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Theo Sardain | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Derrick Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Scott Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/14/2017 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Justin Minerva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Marcel Mordecai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alan Jesudason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Zane Ford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Julian Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alex Finkelstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hudson Beaudoin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eric Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Justin Minerva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Daniel Mikaul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gabrielius Guzauskas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Pang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Samuel Goidel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Raghunandan Raman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jacob Patterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sean Jaeger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/05/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Raghunandan Raman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Justin Minerva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Kouznetsov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Sankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Victor Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Justin Minerva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Rishi Raghav | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andy Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap