Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lily Graham (Naples, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | C-16Q | Kristina Nikolova | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | 32 | Anastasiya Muravia | L | 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | F | SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | S | Anna Block | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | Q | Dhea Bagirathan | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 | Melanie Constandache | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | Q | Defne Cankay | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | S | Maria Antonova | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16Q | Sophia Medellin | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas, NV | 32 | Aoife Loftus | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16 | Pepper Rickert | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16Q | Rylan Bratspis | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Tucson, AZ | 32 | Ella Olofson | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-Q | Micaela Tarazona | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | Q | Daniela Shubianok | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | 16 | Norah Smucker | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | Q | Diyah Daniel | L | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | 16 | GIANELLA SALAS | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
NGTA L5 | 3RD | Nadia Parsa | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
NGTA L5 | S | Nikol Davletshina | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
NGTA L5 | Q | Caroline Koch | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
NGTA L5 | 16 | Kate Ensor | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
NGTA L5 | 32 | Sonya Star | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | C-32Q | Braylen Michelsen | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 64 | Anushka Naidu | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | C-32 | Sophia Ead | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | 32 | Isabella Torralba | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | 64 | Kamila Yusupova | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Kristina Nikolova | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Anastasiya Muravia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Anna Block | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Dhea Bagirathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Melanie Constandache | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Defne Cankay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Maria Antonova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sophia Medellin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aoife Loftus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Pepper Rickert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Rylan Bratspis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ella Olofson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Micaela Tarazona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniela Shubianok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Norah Smucker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Diyah Daniel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
GIANELLA SALAS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/06/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Nadia Parsa | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nikol Davletshina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Caroline Koch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kate Ensor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Sonya Star | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Braylen Michelsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Anushka Naidu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Sophia Ead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Isabella Torralba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kamila Yusupova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap