Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lixing Jiang (Palo Alto, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | 16 | Maksim Nekrasov | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | 32 | UDAIJOT SANGHA | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | 64 | Alexander Steele | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | 128 | Nate Barkman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | F | Samuel He | W | 3-6 7-6 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | S | Kollin Nguyen-Ngo | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | Q | Vihaan Reddy | W | 6-2 2-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | 16 | George Santalov | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | 32 | Paras Painuly | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | 64 | Michael Hein | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | F | Winston Wooin Lee | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | S | John Cross | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | Q | Nischal Spurling | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | 16 | Mason Nguyen | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | 32 | Drew Abramowitz | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament E16s |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 | Arham Mefta | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament E16s |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P3-F | Daniel Kim | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament E16s |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 | Nathaniel Suh | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament E16s |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 | Nav Dayal | L | NC | NC | ||
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | F | Samuel He | L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | S | Arnav Bhandari | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | Q | Darren Huang | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R1 | Sebastiano Cressi | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R2 | Adrien Abarca | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | R3 | Ilias Bouzoubaa | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | P2-F | Kimi Basamakov | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Beaverton, OR | F | David Wu | L | 6-3 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Beaverton, OR | S | Joseph Nau | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Beaverton, OR | Q | Tanishk Konduri | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Beaverton, OR | 16 | Yashwin Krishnakumar | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Beaverton, OR | 32 | Saawan Duvvuri | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | F | Luca Tabidze | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | S | Gabriel Jessup | W | 6-2 5-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | Q | Somei Ogata | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | 16 | Keshav Muthuvel | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | 32 | Lunis Rylski | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | 64 | Daniel Seo | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Excellence | 5TH | Vidyuth Anand | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Excellence | 5-8 | Kollin Nguyen-Ngo | W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Excellence | Q | Winston Wooin Lee | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Excellence | 16 | Ajay Ravichandran | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Excellence | 32 | FAN JIA | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | 3RD | Joseph Nau | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | S | Ilias Bouzoubaa | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | Q | Magnus Weng | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | 16 | Yuanye Ma | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | 32 | Justin Riley Anson | W | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Creek Jr Super Series (WTN Pilot) | F | Winston Wooin Lee | L | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Creek Jr Super Series (WTN Pilot) | S | Somei Ogata | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Creek Jr Super Series (WTN Pilot) | Q | TED NGUYEN | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | F | Kollin Nguyen-Ngo | L | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | S | Michael Hein | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | Q | Wittman Bulger | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | 16 | Sze Ting Chen | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mission Hills Closed Level 4 | C-F | Arjun Tandon | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mission Hills Closed Level 4 | C-S | Anish Lolabattu | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mission Hills Closed Level 4 | C-Q | Kollin Nguyen-Ngo | W | 4-6 5-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mission Hills Closed Level 4 | C-16 | Nikhil Ramani | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mission Hills Closed Level 4 | C-16Q | Aryan Yenni | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mission Hills Closed Level 4 | 32 | Cooper Han | L | 6-0 6-7 7-5 |
NC | NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maksim Nekrasov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
UDAIJOT SANGHA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Steele | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nate Barkman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/23/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 4-0 |
Samuel He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 6-2 |
Vihaan Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
George Santalov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Paras Painuly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Hein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/10/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Winston Wooin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
John Cross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Nischal Spurling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Mason Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Drew Abramowitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament E16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arham Mefta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | P3-F | Tournament E16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament E16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Nathaniel Suh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament E16s |
L | ||
Nav Dayal | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | ||
09/11/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Samuel He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | ||
09/10/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Arnav Bhandari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Darren Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sebastiano Cressi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Adrien Abarca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ilias Bouzoubaa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Hawaii, PNW, NorCal, SoCal) | ||
07/28/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kimi Basamakov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/04/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-0 |
David Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Joseph Nau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Tanishk Konduri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yashwin Krishnakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Saawan Duvvuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/19/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luca Tabidze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-2 |
Gabriel Jessup | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Somei Ogata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Keshav Muthuvel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lunis Rylski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L3 Sectionals Boys and Girls 14 | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Seo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Excellence | ||
05/30/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Vidyuth Anand | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
N.P.T. Excellence | ||
05/29/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Excellence | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Winston Wooin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Excellence | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ajay Ravichandran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Excellence | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
FAN JIA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph Nau | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ilias Bouzoubaa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Magnus Weng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yuanye Ma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Justin Riley Anson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Jr Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/08/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 7-5 |
Winston Wooin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Jr Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/07/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Somei Ogata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Jr Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
TED NGUYEN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Michael Hein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Wittman Bulger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos L5 Dominant Duo | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sze Ting Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mission Hills Closed Level 4 | ||
01/30/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Arjun Tandon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mission Hills Closed Level 4 | ||
01/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anish Lolabattu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mission Hills Closed Level 4 | ||
01/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 5-2 |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mission Hills Closed Level 4 | ||
01/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nikhil Ramani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mission Hills Closed Level 4 | ||
01/23/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aryan Yenni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mission Hills Closed Level 4 | ||
01/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 7-5 |
Cooper Han | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap