Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Loic henderson (Fairfield, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) Mid-Week | R2 | Elvis Salley | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) Mid-Week | R7 | Ian Loeffler-Kaplan | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) Mid-Week | R4 | Alvaro Fernandez | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 *top down by ranking | C-QQ | Andersen Hirscht | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 *top down by ranking | 16 | Owen Kwon | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | Q | Henry Moody | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | 16 | Leo Capener | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 | Devon Jasulavic | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 | Adrian Fernandez | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 | Henry Wang | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 *top down by ranking | C-QQ | Oliver Samter | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 *top down by ranking | 16 | Thompson Murray | L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | C-16 | Daniel Zhou | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | C-16Q | Asher Aron | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | 32 | Joshua Chen | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | C-S | Harikumar Palaniappan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | Q | Carter Wilkins | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club BG 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | F | Preet Dave | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club BG 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | S | Ethan Rodriguez | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club BG 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | Q | Andersen Hirscht | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s | R1 | Elliot Walls | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s | R5 | Roman D'Andrea | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s | R4 | Sam White | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Harikumar Palaniappan | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | SHIVAM RATHEE | L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Devon Jasulavic | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 *top down by ranking | C-QQ | Andersen Hirscht | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 NEW LOCATION ACE-CHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys and Girls 12's and 14's *bottom up by ranking | R6 | Emmett Klingsberg | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 NEW LOCATION ACE-CHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys and Girls 12's and 14's *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Michael Kaplan | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 NEW LOCATION ACE-CHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys and Girls 12's and 14's *bottom up by ranking | R7 | Veer Gulia | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 NEW LOCATION ACE-CHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys and Girls 12's and 14's *bottom up by ranking | R4 | Michael Rizzo | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 *top down by ranking | 16 | Axel Feist | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | 16 | Allen Yi | L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | C-QQ | Preet Dave | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Cary Leeds BG 14 Under *first come first serve | R3 | Noble Weaver | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Cary Leeds BG 14 Under *first come first serve | R1 | Ben Studness | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Cary Leeds BG 14 Under *first come first serve | P1-S | Mark Bragg | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Rishab Arvind | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | SHIVAM RATHEE | L | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Tyler Koons | L | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Chelsea April Classic BG 14s (Round Robin) | R3 | Matthew Roger | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Chelsea April Classic BG 14s (Round Robin) | R2 | Russell Lin | L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Chelsea April Classic BG 14s (Round Robin) | R1 | Evan Hwang | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC HERCULES CLASSIC BG14'16 *top down by ranking | C-QQ | Shaoxuan LI | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC HERCULES CLASSIC BG14'16 *top down by ranking | 16 | Alex Pierides | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | R3 | Owen Kwon | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | R2 | Dylan Morcom | W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | R1 | Leo Capener | W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Outdoor Opener BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | William Riggio | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Outdoor Opener BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Shayaan Shiek Syed | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Outdoor Opener BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Nathan Philip | W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Madison BG 14s (Round Robin) | R3 | Carter Wilkins | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Madison BG 14s (Round Robin) | R2 | Alexander Lebrija | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Madison BG 14s (Round Robin) | R1 | Allen Yi | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | R3 | Nate Hasenauer | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | R2 | Nathan Philip | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | R1 | Shaurya Thakur | L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 HIT Winter BG12,14 | C-Q | Pete Arciero | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 HIT Winter BG12,14 | Q | Leonardo Carmo | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Pinewoods BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) Mid-Week | ||
12/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Elvis Salley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) Mid-Week | ||
12/27/2023 | R7 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ian Loeffler-Kaplan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) Mid-Week | ||
12/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Alvaro Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andersen Hirscht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Owen Kwon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Henry Moody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Leo Capener | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Devon Jasulavic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Adrian Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Henry Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Oliver Samter | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Thompson Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Asher Aron | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
08/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Harikumar Palaniappan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Carter Wilkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club BG 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Preet Dave | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club BG 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ethan Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club BG 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Andersen Hirscht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s | ||
07/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Elliot Walls | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s | ||
07/01/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Roman D'Andrea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s | ||
07/01/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Sam White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Harikumar Palaniappan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
SHIVAM RATHEE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Devon Jasulavic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 *top down by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Andersen Hirscht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 NEW LOCATION ACE-CHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys and Girls 12's and 14's *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | R6 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Emmett Klingsberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 NEW LOCATION ACE-CHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys and Girls 12's and 14's *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Michael Kaplan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 NEW LOCATION ACE-CHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys and Girls 12's and 14's *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | R7 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Veer Gulia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 NEW LOCATION ACE-CHESTER TOURNAMENT Boys and Girls 12's and 14's *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Michael Rizzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 *top down by ranking | ||
06/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Axel Feist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
06/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Allen Yi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
06/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Preet Dave | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Cary Leeds BG 14 Under *first come first serve | ||
05/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Noble Weaver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Cary Leeds BG 14 Under *first come first serve | ||
05/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ben Studness | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Cary Leeds BG 14 Under *first come first serve | ||
05/29/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Mark Bragg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rishab Arvind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
SHIVAM RATHEE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Tyler Koons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chelsea April Classic BG 14s (Round Robin) | ||
04/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Matthew Roger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chelsea April Classic BG 14s (Round Robin) | ||
04/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Russell Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chelsea April Classic BG 14s (Round Robin) | ||
04/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Evan Hwang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC HERCULES CLASSIC BG14'16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Shaoxuan LI | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 LBTC HERCULES CLASSIC BG14'16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Pierides | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Owen Kwon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Dylan Morcom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Leo Capener | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Outdoor Opener BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
William Riggio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Outdoor Opener BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Shayaan Shiek Syed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Outdoor Opener BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Nathan Philip | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison BG 14s (Round Robin) | ||
03/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Carter Wilkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison BG 14s (Round Robin) | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alexander Lebrija | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison BG 14s (Round Robin) | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Allen Yi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | ||
03/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Nate Hasenauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | ||
03/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Nathan Philip | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Shaurya Thakur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 HIT Winter BG12,14 | ||
02/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Pete Arciero | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 HIT Winter BG12,14 | ||
02/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Leonardo Carmo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap