Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luca de Calice (FAIRFIELD, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | SW-16 | Matteo Bejar | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | W-32 | Michael Li | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | W-64 | Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | 128 | Joseph Kim | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | R1 | Austin Chhun | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | R3 | Matthew Finn | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | R2 | Nathan Goldman | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Smith Anderson | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | F | Shreyas Krishnamurthy | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | S | Marcus Gonzales | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | Q | Shayaan Shiek Syed | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | 16 | Mark Persaud | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R3 | Aidan Thomas | W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R2 | Loic henderson | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R1 | Wyatt Bounds | L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's and Girls 16's Championships | 3RD | Joshua Chen | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's and Girls 16's Championships | S | Nathan Goldman | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's and Girls 16's Championships | Q | Daniel Lee | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's and Girls 16's Championships | 16 | Miles Hack | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | F | Marcus Gonzales | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | S | Joshua Chen | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | Q | Nathan Philip | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | 16 | Major Trinque | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's | C-S | Darshan Vaidianathan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's | C-Q | Austin Fischl | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's | C-16 | Samuel Medina | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's | 16 | Joshua Chen | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 BG12(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 | Marco Rocca | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | R3 | Jacob Lyubarov | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | R2 | Jaycek Simko | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | R1 | Aditya Jay Singh | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity - Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | F | Evaan Mohan | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity - Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | S | Tyler Martinez | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | C-Q | Braden Lynch | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | 16 | Henry Holtz | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | SO-16 | Samuel Kole-James | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | SO-32 | Vihaan Sardar | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | W-64 | Jaden Goldman | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 | Zachary Szymanski | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R2 | Nathan Vudin | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R3 | Benjamin Wiese | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R1 | Rohan Ramachandran | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | P2-F | Sawyer Gaudreau | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | C-Q | Brandon Polonsky | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | C-16 | Theodore Silbiger | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | 16 | Liam Raykis | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | 32 | Roger Hu | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SO-16 | Sebastian Wright | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SO-32 | Riki Toram | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-64 | Andy Ding | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 128 | Renzo Gopez | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | C-Q | Shreyas Krishnamurthy | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | 16 | Tony Xu | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 3RD | Tony Wu | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | S | Vallab Kumar | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | Q | Zayne Elmariah | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 16 | Charlie Barton | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 32 | Carter Wilkins | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's Summer Championships | Q | Oliver Ham | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's Summer Championships | 16 | Theodore Silbiger | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's Summer Championships | 32 | Justin Ridzon | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | R3 | Daniel Reshtick | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | R2 | Aditya Jay Singh | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | R5 | Milo Pizzini | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | R1 | Idan Yedid | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | Q | Oliver Ham | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | 16 | Tony Xu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester, MA | C-16 | Roman Gabriel | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester, MA | 16 | Antanas Daugis | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester, MA | 32 | Aidan Wu | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | F | Aarav Gaur | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | S | Charlie Barton | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | Q | Rishi Gajjar | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | 16 | Loic henderson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | 5-8 | Sid Chalamalasetty | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | Q | Tobias Kylberger | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | 16 | Emmett Chen | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | 32 | Ivan Smolenov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 SPORTIME Schenectady B12 sd (Draw 32) | 16 | Aksel Kelling | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 SPORTIME Schenectady B12 sd (Draw 32) | Q | Viraaj Narang | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys 12's Tournament | 16 | Ashton Morey | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys 12's Tournament | 32 | Jaylen Chang | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Boys 12's | 16 | Viraaj Narang | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Boys 12's | 32 | Kobe Siegel | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MARCH RWTT CHAMPS L5 B12 (Draw 24) | C-16 | Henry Moody | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MARCH RWTT CHAMPS L5 B12 (Draw 24) | 16 | Alexander Lerman | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's & Girls 18's Championships | Q | Rajeev Rai | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's & Girls 18's Championships | 16 | Collin Hwang | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's & Girls 18's Championships | 32 | Alonso Berry | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12(Draw 24) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 | Abhinav Rakesh | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | Q | Sid Chalamalasetty | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | 16 | Chase Zehetner | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | C-Q | Tony Xu | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | C-16 | Winston Chan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | 32 | Tobias Kylberger | L | 6-0 2-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: B-12's | C-Q | Prithiv Naresh Chander | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: B-12's | 16 | Braden Lynch | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | SW-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Matteo Bejar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joseph Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | ||
12/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Austin Chhun | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | ||
12/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matthew Finn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | ||
12/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nathan Goldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2022 | Q-128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Smith Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | ||
11/20/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Shreyas Krishnamurthy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Marcus Gonzales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shayaan Shiek Syed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | ||
11/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mark Persaud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Aidan Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Loic henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Wyatt Bounds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's and Girls 16's Championships | ||
10/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Joshua Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's and Girls 16's Championships | ||
10/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Nathan Goldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's and Girls 16's Championships | ||
10/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's and Girls 16's Championships | ||
10/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Miles Hack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Marcus Gonzales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Joshua Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Philip | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Major Trinque | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's | ||
10/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Darshan Vaidianathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Austin Fischl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samuel Medina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Joshua Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 BG12(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Marco Rocca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jacob Lyubarov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jaycek Simko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Aditya Jay Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity - Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Evaan Mohan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity - Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tyler Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
08/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Braden Lynch | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Henry Holtz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | SO-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Samuel Kole-James | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | SO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vihaan Sardar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jaden Goldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zachary Szymanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Nathan Vudin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Benjamin Wiese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Rohan Ramachandran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sawyer Gaudreau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | ||
07/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Brandon Polonsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | ||
07/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Theodore Silbiger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Liam Raykis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | ||
07/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Roger Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2022 | SO-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sebastian Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/11/2022 | SO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Riki Toram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/10/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andy Ding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Renzo Gopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Shreyas Krishnamurthy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Providence Tennis: BG 12's Singles & Doubles Clay Court Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Tony Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tony Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Vallab Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Zayne Elmariah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charlie Barton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Carter Wilkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Oliver Ham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Theodore Silbiger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Justin Ridzon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | ||
06/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Daniel Reshtick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | ||
06/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Aditya Jay Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | ||
06/04/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Milo Pizzini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Idan Yedid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Oliver Ham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's Singles & Doubles | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tony Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Roman Gabriel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Antanas Daugis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Aidan Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aarav Gaur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Charlie Barton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rishi Gajjar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Loic henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | ||
04/10/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sid Chalamalasetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tobias Kylberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emmett Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | ||
04/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ivan Smolenov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Schenectady B12 sd (Draw 32) | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aksel Kelling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 SPORTIME Schenectady B12 sd (Draw 32) | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Viraaj Narang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Boys 12's Tournament | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ashton Morey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Boys 12's Tournament | ||
03/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jaylen Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Boys 12's | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Viraaj Narang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Boys 12's | ||
03/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kobe Siegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MARCH RWTT CHAMPS L5 B12 (Draw 24) | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Henry Moody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MARCH RWTT CHAMPS L5 B12 (Draw 24) | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alexander Lerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boy 12's & Girls 18's Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Rajeev Rai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boy 12's & Girls 18's Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Collin Hwang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boy 12's & Girls 18's Championships | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Alonso Berry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12(Draw 24) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Abhinav Rakesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sid Chalamalasetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chase Zehetner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | ||
01/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tony Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Winston Chan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 6-3 |
Tobias Kylberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington Tennis Center: B-12's | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Prithiv Naresh Chander | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: B-12's | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Braden Lynch | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap