Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucas Celechovsky (Lakewood, CO)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | NE-16 | Davidson Jackson | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 32 | Anthony Kirchner | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Ryan Herrington | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | Isaac Lee | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | F | Sebastian Wright | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | S | Advait Jadhav | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | Q | Marcus Magno | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 5TH | Sebastian Wright | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 5-8 | Vin Jansen | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q | Seth Christian | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 | Adhrit Sundaresan | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 | Ryder Thurgood | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness Masters | C-Q | Matteo Bejar | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness Masters | C-16 | Kalvin Gandhi | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness Masters | 16 | Chase McKinnon | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | S | Marcus Magno | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | Q | Kaahan Wani | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | 16 | Cash Martin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 3RD | JT Buxton | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | S | Braylon Desquitado | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | Q | Vin Jansen | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 | sammy loewy | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | F | Kaahan Wani | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | S | Noah Bogel | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | Q | Jaime Prieto Lin | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | 16 | Reis Cherveny | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | NE-16 | Mason Menyhart | L | 6-0 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 32 | Joshua Dolinsky | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 64 | Sohith Tella | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 128 | Blake Boskoff | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Summer Championships | F | Braylon Desquitado | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Summer Championships | S | Jovian Sherrell | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Summer Championships | Q | Duncan Kennedy | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Summer Championships | 16 | Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12 #3 | F | Gus Geubelle | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12 #3 | S | Andrew Beltran | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12 #3 | Q | STANLEY ORIALA JR. | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12 #3 | 16 | Carson Creevey | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | F | Jovian Sherrell | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | S | Joshua LaTour | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | Q | Blake Boskoff | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | 16 | Levi Schaner | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | 3RD | Braylon Desquitado | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | S | Camelot Carnello | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | Q | Filip Dediu | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | 16 | Gregg Carlevato | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 | Rahul Aduru | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32Q | Kyler Sigurdsson | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 | Mayurchandra Bharath | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 5TH | Smyan Thuta | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 5-8 | Christian Pohoski | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | Q | Christian Rohrberg | L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 16 | Abner Yu | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 32 | Nikhil Sanyal | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Color Burst Team Event | P3-F | Neel Nimbalkar | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Color Burst Team Event | R1 | Jaden Goldman | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Color Burst Team Event | R2 | Teddy Long | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Color Burst Team Event | R3 | Taiki Bortolin | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | F | Max Becerra | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | S | Lucas Rago | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | Q | Ove Fackrell | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | 16 | Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness January Jr Challenger | S | Trevor Hajek | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness January Jr Challenger | Q | Byoungheon Kim | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness January Jr Challenger | 16 | Sam Migliaccio | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness January Jr Challenger | 32 | Aiden Prananta | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | SW-Q | Ishaan Rao | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | SW-16 | Jake Weiss | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | NE-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Davidson Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anthony Kirchner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ryan Herrington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isaac Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Sebastian Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Advait Jadhav | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Marcus Magno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastian Wright | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Vin Jansen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Seth Christian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Adhrit Sundaresan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryder Thurgood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Matteo Bejar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kalvin Gandhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Chase McKinnon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Marcus Magno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Kaahan Wani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cash Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
JT Buxton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Braylon Desquitado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vin Jansen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
sammy loewy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kaahan Wani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Noah Bogel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jaime Prieto Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reis Cherveny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | NE-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Mason Menyhart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Dolinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sohith Tella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Blake Boskoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Braylon Desquitado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jovian Sherrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Duncan Kennedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12 #3 | ||
06/05/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Gus Geubelle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12 #3 | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Andrew Beltran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12 #3 | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
STANLEY ORIALA JR. | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12 #3 | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carson Creevey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | ||
05/29/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jovian Sherrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joshua LaTour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Blake Boskoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Levi Schaner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Braylon Desquitado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Camelot Carnello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Filip Dediu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gregg Carlevato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rahul Aduru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Kyler Sigurdsson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mayurchandra Bharath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/20/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Smyan Thuta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/20/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Christian Pohoski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Christian Rohrberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Abner Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nikhil Sanyal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Neel Nimbalkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jaden Goldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Teddy Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Taiki Bortolin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/15/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Max Becerra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Lucas Rago | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ove Fackrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness January Jr Challenger | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Trevor Hajek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness January Jr Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Byoungheon Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness January Jr Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sam Migliaccio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness January Jr Challenger | ||
01/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aiden Prananta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | SW-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ishaan Rao | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | SW-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Jake Weiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap