Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucas Nicks (MILLBROOK, AL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Caleb Keng | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Keven Boudriau | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Mark Mettler | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Francisco Huerta | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Fall Open (Non-Sanctioned) | F | Preston Blakeley | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Fall Open (Non-Sanctioned) | S | Carson Draper | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Fall Open (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Daniel Palma | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Richland Tennis Center Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 | Jared Grady | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Denton November Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | GAURAV SINGH | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Denton November Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Thomas Dvorsky | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Texoma Circuit 10-30-2016 (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S | Marcus Kleckner | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Texoma Circuit 10-30-2016 (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Keaton Fleming | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Braden Cooner | L | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 | Jose Baquero | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Lakes Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Devin Hernandez | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Lakes Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Jeremiah Donnay | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Lakes Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Srujan Dommeti | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Erik Knoll | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Jason Xie | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Texoma Circuit 08-27-16 Wichita Falls (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | John Altman | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Texoma Circuit 08-27-16 Wichita Falls (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Tyler Webb | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES/DOUBLES (Jr) | Q | Matthew Reed | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES/DOUBLES (Jr) | 16 | Ryan Lyles | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Will Shadle | L | 6-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Lomash Sisodia | W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Jackson Nakos | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | John Luke Piepgras | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Texoma Circuit 05-28-2016 (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | ZACHARY LEON | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Texoma Circuit 05-28-2016 (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Jacob Phelps | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Texoma Circuit 05-28-2016 (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Gavin Glougie | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Abilene May Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Anthony Zhang | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Abilene May Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Carter Snead | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Texoma Circuit 05-01-16 Wichita Falls (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S | Trooper Denson | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Texoma Circuit 05-01-16 Wichita Falls (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-F | blake dowty | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Texoma Circuit 05-01-16 Wichita Falls (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-S | Simon Duchrow | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS, Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | F | Cade Webb | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS, Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S | Jake Darlak | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS, Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Robert Moore | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Wichita Falls April Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Carl Wilson | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Wichita Falls April Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Cade Webb | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Wichita Falls April Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Levi Watson | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis Colleyville Spring Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | S | Graeson Chadwell | L | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis Colleyville Spring Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Gavin Meyer | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis Colleyville Spring Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 | Nicholas Pham | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | S | Eric Meyne | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | Q | Sean Lee | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | 16 | Aaron Amacher | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Will Shadle | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Maxwell Levy | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | James Hourihan | W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Texoma Circuit 01 16 (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S | Stone Coston | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Texoma Circuit 01 16 (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Joseph Mayfield | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Challenger (ZAT) Warm-Up Tournament at Canyon Creek (Non-Sanctioned) | S | Ashlyn Duy | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Challenger (ZAT) Warm-Up Tournament at Canyon Creek (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Thomas EArp | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/11/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Caleb Keng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/11/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Keven Boudriau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mark Mettler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Francisco Huerta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Fall Open (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
11/19/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Preston Blakeley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Fall Open (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
11/19/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Carson Draper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Fall Open (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
11/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Daniel Palma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Tennis Center Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
11/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jared Grady | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Denton November Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
GAURAV SINGH | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denton November Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Thomas Dvorsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Texoma Circuit 10-30-2016 (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/30/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marcus Kleckner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Texoma Circuit 10-30-2016 (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Keaton Fleming | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 | Braden Cooner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Jose Baquero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Devin Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jeremiah Donnay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Srujan Dommeti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Erik Knoll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Jason Xie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Texoma Circuit 08-27-16 Wichita Falls (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
08/27/2016 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John Altman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Texoma Circuit 08-27-16 Wichita Falls (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
08/27/2016 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Webb | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES/DOUBLES (Jr) | ||
07/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Matthew Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES/DOUBLES (Jr) | ||
07/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Lyles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/12/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-2 |
Will Shadle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/12/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lomash Sisodia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jackson Nakos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
John Luke Piepgras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Texoma Circuit 05-28-2016 (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/28/2016 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
ZACHARY LEON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Texoma Circuit 05-28-2016 (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/28/2016 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jacob Phelps | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Texoma Circuit 05-28-2016 (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/28/2016 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gavin Glougie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Abilene May Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/07/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anthony Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Abilene May Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carter Snead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Texoma Circuit 05-01-16 Wichita Falls (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/01/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Trooper Denson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Texoma Circuit 05-01-16 Wichita Falls (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/01/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
blake dowty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Texoma Circuit 05-01-16 Wichita Falls (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/01/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Simon Duchrow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS, Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/24/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cade Webb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS, Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/23/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jake Darlak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS, Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Robert Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wichita Falls April Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/10/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Carl Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wichita Falls April Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cade Webb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wichita Falls April Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Levi Watson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Colleyville Spring Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
03/26/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-7 | Graeson Chadwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Colleyville Spring Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
03/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Gavin Meyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Colleyville Spring Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
03/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Nicholas Pham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eric Meyne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sean Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aaron Amacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/07/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Will Shadle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maxwell Levy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
James Hourihan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Texoma Circuit 01 16 (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
01/23/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Stone Coston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Texoma Circuit 01 16 (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
01/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Joseph Mayfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Challenger (ZAT) Warm-Up Tournament at Canyon Creek (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
01/01/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ashlyn Duy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Challenger (ZAT) Warm-Up Tournament at Canyon Creek (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
01/01/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Thomas EArp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap