Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucia Donnelly (Locust Valley, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centercourt Fall Championships G16 | F | Jadah Bentham | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centercourt Fall Championships G16 | S | Angeles Rodriguez-Rizo | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centercourt Fall Championships G16 | Q | Ayanna Varma | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centercourt Fall Championships G16 | 16 | Manasi Vartak | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centercourt Fall Championships G16 | 32 | Carrie-Anne Hoo | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Westchester Tennis Center Super Six Championships G16 (32 draw) | F | Ahniya Vustsina | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Westchester Tennis Center Super Six Championships G16 (32 draw) | S | Ligaya Murray | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Westchester Tennis Center Super Six Championships G16 (32 draw) | Q | Alexandra Miller | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Westchester Tennis Center Super Six Championships G16 (32 draw) | 16 | Ronit Khromchenko | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | 3RD | Lara Afolayanka | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | S | Maeve Cassidy | L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | Q | Stella Yun | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | 16 | Sneh Dagar | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
October Championships BG18 | C-16Q | Mathilde Gilles | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
October Championships BG18 | 32 | Michelle Ryndin | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q | Natalie Smitek | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 | Emma Gu | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Mountainside Championships G16SD (48 Draw) | 5TH | simran makker | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Mountainside Championships G16SD (48 Draw) | 5-8 | Gabriella Mikaul | W | 7-5 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Mountainside Championships G16SD (48 Draw) | Q | Ahniya Vustsina | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Mountainside Championships G16SD (48 Draw) | 16 | Luise Bastos | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Mountainside Championships G16SD (48 Draw) | 32 | Polaris Hayes | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q | Neha Guru | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 | Morgan Shaffer | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 | Anushree Shekhera | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | Q | Anagha Shankar | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | 16 | Simone Bergeron | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Park Ave Tennis Open G18 | C-16 | Rachel Roth | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Park Ave Tennis Open G18 | 16 | Ellie Ross | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ATS Open Championships at Point Set Tennis | F | Holyn Karp | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ATS Open Championships at Point Set Tennis | S | Gabrielle Usvyat | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ATS Open Championships at Point Set Tennis | Q | Eva Sun | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Legacy YTE | F | Caitlin Bui | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Legacy YTE | S | Maeve Cassidy | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Legacy YTE | Q | Mia Matriccino | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Legacy YTE | 16 | Katya Shepherd Johnson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Legacy YTE | 32 | Celine Obeid | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA BG 12-18 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-Q | Katie Godfree | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA BG 12-18 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q | Trinetra Vijayakumar | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA BG 12-18 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 | Deana Sultanaeva | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA BG 12-18 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 | Addison Felts | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Sportime Syosset G16 | C-S | Leena Friedman | L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Sportime Syosset G16 | C-Q | Nicolette Loeffler | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Sportime Syosset G16 | C-16 | Diana Zuba | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Sportime Syosset G16 | C-16Q | Alexandra Miller | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Sportime Syosset G16 | C-32 | Ines Roti | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Sportime Syosset G16 | 32 | Liliana Malinowski | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Sportime Syosset G16 | 64 | Morgan Lella | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16 | Cassandra Li | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 | Parker Christensen | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Minneapolis, MN | 32 | Gabriella Sadowski | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Ft. Myers, FL | S | Kayley Bushnell | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Ft. Myers, FL | 3RD | Gabriella Rawles | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Ft. Myers, FL | Q | Sofiya Janos | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Ft. Myers, FL | 16 | Valerie Simon | W | 6-3 1-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Ft. Myers, FL | 32 | Te'anna mata | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G14s |
LI Health & Racquet National Event G14( 48 Draw) | F | simran makker | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G14s |
LI Health & Racquet National Event G14( 48 Draw) | S | Olivia Traynor | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G14s |
LI Health & Racquet National Event G14( 48 Draw) | Q | Diya Chawla | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G14s |
LI Health & Racquet National Event G14( 48 Draw) | 16 | Tina Kintiroglou | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Port Chester, NY | C-16 | Tina Kintiroglou | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Port Chester, NY | 16 | Elizabeth Ionescu | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Port Chester, NY | 32 | Praslin Hayes | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Championships at Sportime Syosset G14 (32 draw) | F | Lara Afolayanka | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Championships at Sportime Syosset G14 (32 draw) | S | Mia Matriccino | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Championships at Sportime Syosset G14 (32 draw) | Q | Mia Rondos | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Championships at Sportime Syosset G14 (32 draw) | 16 | Sasha Rondos | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Championships at Sportime Syosset G14 (32 draw) | 32 | Soumya Wijesekera | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14s (32 draw) | S | Jadah Bentham | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14s (32 draw) | Q | Myra Shaikh | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14s (32 draw) | 16 | Anette Dani | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14s (32 draw) | 32 | Mia Rondos | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super Six Closed at LIHR GIRLS 14 | 5TH | simran makker | W | 6-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super Six Closed at LIHR GIRLS 14 | 5-8 | Anastasia Pleskun | W | NC | NC | ||
02/28/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super Six Closed at LIHR GIRLS 14 | Q | Summer Chandler | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super Six Closed at LIHR GIRLS 14 | 16 | Kendall Smith | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super Six Closed at LIHR GIRLS 14 | 32 | Nyla Ferdinand | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | Q | DUPLICATEElena DUPLICATESobouti | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | 16 | Ellie Stark | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
NTC Mid Winter Championships BG 14 (24 Draw) | 16 | Evangelina Vases | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open at Sportime Syosset Girls 16 | C-16Q | Jadah Bentham | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open at Sportime Syosset Girls 16 | C-32 | Reese Sibley | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open at Sportime Syosset Girls 16 | 64 | Rachel Shukhman | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | 16 | Riya Rao | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | 32 | Dylin Pizzutello | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament G16s |
LBTC Red White & Blue Classic BG 12-16 (32 Draw) | R2 | Kayla Moore | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
LBTC Red White & Blue Classic BG 12-16 (32 Draw) | R4 | Jadah Bentham | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
01/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
LBTC Red White & Blue Classic BG 12-16 (32 Draw) | R1 | India Jayanti | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
01/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
LBTC Red White & Blue Classic BG 12-16 (32 Draw) | R6 | Angel Walia | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
01/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
LBTC Red White & Blue Classic BG 12-16 (32 Draw) | R7 | Micaela Brown | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Sportime Harbor Island January Open BG16 (24 Draw) | 32 | DUPLICATESobee DUPLICATEOak | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | R2 | Angel Walia | W | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
01/08/2021 | Tournament G16s |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | R1 | Kailin Gochna | W | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
01/08/2021 | Tournament G16s |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | R3 | Ava Veneziano | W | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
01/08/2021 | Tournament G16s |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | R4 | Isabella Paradisi | W | 5-1 | NC | NC |
Centercourt Fall Championships G16 | ||
10/24/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jadah Bentham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Fall Championships G16 | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Angeles Rodriguez-Rizo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Fall Championships G16 | ||
10/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ayanna Varma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Fall Championships G16 | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Manasi Vartak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Fall Championships G16 | ||
10/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westchester Tennis Center Super Six Championships G16 (32 draw) | ||
10/17/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ahniya Vustsina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westchester Tennis Center Super Six Championships G16 (32 draw) | ||
10/17/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ligaya Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westchester Tennis Center Super Six Championships G16 (32 draw) | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexandra Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westchester Tennis Center Super Six Championships G16 (32 draw) | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ronit Khromchenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | ||
10/10/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Lara Afolayanka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | ||
10/10/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Maeve Cassidy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Stella Yun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Girls 14 & 16's | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sneh Dagar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Championships BG18 | ||
10/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Mathilde Gilles | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
October Championships BG18 | ||
10/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michelle Ryndin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Natalie Smitek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Championships G16SD (48 Draw) | ||
09/05/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
simran makker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Championships G16SD (48 Draw) | ||
09/05/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-1 |
Gabriella Mikaul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Championships G16SD (48 Draw) | ||
09/04/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ahniya Vustsina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Championships G16SD (48 Draw) | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Luise Bastos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Championships G16SD (48 Draw) | ||
09/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Polaris Hayes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Neha Guru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Morgan Shaffer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2021 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anushree Shekhera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | ||
07/21/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Anagha Shankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | ||
07/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Simone Bergeron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Park Ave Tennis Open G18 | ||
07/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Rachel Roth | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Park Ave Tennis Open G18 | ||
07/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ellie Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATS Open Championships at Point Set Tennis | ||
07/11/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Holyn Karp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATS Open Championships at Point Set Tennis | ||
07/11/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gabrielle Usvyat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATS Open Championships at Point Set Tennis | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Eva Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Legacy YTE | ||
07/04/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Caitlin Bui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Legacy YTE | ||
07/04/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Maeve Cassidy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Legacy YTE | ||
07/03/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mia Matriccino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Legacy YTE | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katya Shepherd Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Legacy YTE | ||
07/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Celine Obeid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA BG 12-18 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/27/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katie Godfree | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA BG 12-18 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Trinetra Vijayakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA BG 12-18 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Deana Sultanaeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA BG 12-18 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Addison Felts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Sportime Syosset G16 | ||
05/31/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Leena Friedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Sportime Syosset G16 | ||
05/30/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicolette Loeffler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Sportime Syosset G16 | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Diana Zuba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Sportime Syosset G16 | ||
05/29/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexandra Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Sportime Syosset G16 | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ines Roti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Sportime Syosset G16 | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Liliana Malinowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Sportime Syosset G16 | ||
05/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Morgan Lella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cassandra Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Parker Christensen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gabriella Sadowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ft. Myers, FL | ||
05/03/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Kayley Bushnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ft. Myers, FL | ||
05/03/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gabriella Rawles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ft. Myers, FL | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sofiya Janos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ft. Myers, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-1 |
Valerie Simon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ft. Myers, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Te'anna mata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LI Health & Racquet National Event G14( 48 Draw) | ||
04/25/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
simran makker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LI Health & Racquet National Event G14( 48 Draw) | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Olivia Traynor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LI Health & Racquet National Event G14( 48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Diya Chawla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LI Health & Racquet National Event G14( 48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Tina Kintiroglou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Port Chester, NY | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tina Kintiroglou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Port Chester, NY | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Elizabeth Ionescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Port Chester, NY | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Praslin Hayes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Championships at Sportime Syosset G14 (32 draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Lara Afolayanka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Championships at Sportime Syosset G14 (32 draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mia Matriccino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Championships at Sportime Syosset G14 (32 draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mia Rondos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Championships at Sportime Syosset G14 (32 draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sasha Rondos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Championships at Sportime Syosset G14 (32 draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Soumya Wijesekera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14s (32 draw) | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jadah Bentham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14s (32 draw) | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Myra Shaikh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14s (32 draw) | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anette Dani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14s (32 draw) | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mia Rondos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six Closed at LIHR GIRLS 14 | ||
03/01/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-1 |
simran makker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six Closed at LIHR GIRLS 14 | ||
03/01/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Anastasia Pleskun | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six Closed at LIHR GIRLS 14 | ||
02/28/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Summer Chandler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six Closed at LIHR GIRLS 14 | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kendall Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six Closed at LIHR GIRLS 14 | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nyla Ferdinand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
DUPLICATEElena DUPLICATESobouti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | ||
02/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ellie Stark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NTC Mid Winter Championships BG 14 (24 Draw) | ||
02/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Evangelina Vases | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open at Sportime Syosset Girls 16 | ||
02/13/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jadah Bentham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open at Sportime Syosset Girls 16 | ||
02/13/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Reese Sibley | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open at Sportime Syosset Girls 16 | ||
02/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Rachel Shukhman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Riya Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Dylin Pizzutello | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
LBTC Red White & Blue Classic BG 12-16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/31/2021 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Kayla Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC Red White & Blue Classic BG 12-16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Jadah Bentham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC Red White & Blue Classic BG 12-16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/29/2021 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | India Jayanti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC Red White & Blue Classic BG 12-16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/29/2021 | R6 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Angel Walia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC Red White & Blue Classic BG 12-16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/29/2021 | R7 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Micaela Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Harbor Island January Open BG16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
DUPLICATESobee DUPLICATEOak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/09/2021 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-1 | Angel Walia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/08/2021 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-2 | Kailin Gochna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/08/2021 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-2 | Ava Veneziano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/08/2021 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-1 | Isabella Paradisi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap