Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Pavlenishvili (Armonk, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Mark Berlen | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Neel Behringer | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Keith Chen | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble | Q | Jonathan Marchini | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble | 16 | Luke Elmarsafy | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble | C-F | Joshua Liberman | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble | C-S | Alexander Lewis | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L2 Orange: Hardscrabble | Q | William Hunt | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L2 Orange: Hardscrabble | C-F | Kota Takebuchi | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L2 Orange: Hardscrabble | C-S | Quinn Sauerhoff | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Express | 32 | Henry Groves | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Bronx | Q | Daran Ramaraj | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Orange: Hardscrabble | Q | Matthew Marchini | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Orange: Hardscrabble | 16 | Benjamin Davidoff | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Orange: Hardscrabble | C-S | Jerry Jin | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Orange: Hardscrabble | C-R1 | Aoba Maeda | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Nicholas Hermes | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Henry Xue | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Benjamin Schuessler | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Youth progression Orange level 1 Fresh Meadows | 16 | Alexander Wriedt | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
05/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Mark Berlen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
05/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Neel Behringer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
05/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Keith Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble | ||
04/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jonathan Marchini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble | ||
04/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Elmarsafy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble | ||
04/22/2018 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Joshua Liberman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble | ||
04/22/2018 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Alexander Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L2 Orange: Hardscrabble | ||
03/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | William Hunt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L2 Orange: Hardscrabble | ||
03/18/2018 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Kota Takebuchi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Youth Progression L2 Orange: Hardscrabble | ||
03/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Quinn Sauerhoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Express | ||
03/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Henry Groves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Bronx | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Daran Ramaraj | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Youth Progression L1 Orange: Hardscrabble | ||
01/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Matthew Marchini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L1 Orange: Hardscrabble | ||
01/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Benjamin Davidoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L1 Orange: Hardscrabble | ||
01/21/2018 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jerry Jin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L1 Orange: Hardscrabble | ||
01/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Aoba Maeda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
01/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Nicholas Hermes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
01/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Henry Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
01/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Benjamin Schuessler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth progression Orange level 1 Fresh Meadows | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Wriedt | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap