Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Rebak (Dorado, Puerto Rico)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 32 | arian abalos | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 | Mikey Zoi | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 | Luka Butera | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | C-F | Jamie Morgan | L | 6-3 3-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | C-S | Ethan Anderton | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | 16 | Tomas Allen Ross | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | C-Q | Joesph Reilly | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | Q | Tanner Simpson | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | C-Q | Keshav Narayanan | L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | S | Vladislav Shumakov | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | Q | Joshua Gabay | W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | Q | Jae Centonze | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | 16 | Selim Youssef | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic" Level 7 | F | Alessandro De Bernardo | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic" Level 7 | S | Logan Bright | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic" Level 7 | Q | Alexander Rangelov | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic" Level 7 | 16 | Luke Faykus | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | Q | Maddox Bose | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | 16 | Ivan Urbanovich | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1A Sportime Schenectady Memorial Day Weekend Classic | Q | Jue Rui Law | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1A Sportime Schenectady Memorial Day Weekend Classic | 16 | Krishnadhev Jammula | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | Q | Ian Zhang | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | 16 | Grant Fisher | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Easter Classic | Q | Roger He | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 March Chalmpionships at Courtsense | 64 | Daniel Sherman | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MatchPoint Spring Challenger | S | Lucas Castillo-Sanchez | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MatchPoint Spring Challenger | Q | Jackson Gordon | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MatchPoint Spring Challenger | 16 | Nicholas Peng | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 #KindTennis Stadium Tennis Center Championships | 64 | Ajay Kartik | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1A Armonk Indoor Presidents' Championships | 16 | James Spiegel | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1A January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | 16 | Filip Nikolovski | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC New Year's Challenger | S | Ishwar Idnani | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC New Year's Challenger | Q | Spandan Chandra | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC New Year's Challenger | 16 | Rainen Solomon | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
arian abalos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mikey Zoi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Luka Butera | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | ||
12/02/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-1 |
Jamie Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | ||
12/02/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ethan Anderton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tomas Allen Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7 | ||
12/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Joesph Reilly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tanner Simpson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Keshav Narayanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
09/30/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Vladislav Shumakov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Joshua Gabay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jae Centonze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Selim Youssef | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic" Level 7 | ||
09/16/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alessandro De Bernardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic" Level 7 | ||
09/16/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Logan Bright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic" Level 7 | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic" Level 7 | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Luke Faykus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Maddox Bose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ivan Urbanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Sportime Schenectady Memorial Day Weekend Classic | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jue Rui Law | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Sportime Schenectady Memorial Day Weekend Classic | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Krishnadhev Jammula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ian Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | ||
04/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Grant Fisher | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B Sportime Schenectady Easter Classic | ||
03/31/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Roger He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 March Chalmpionships at Courtsense | ||
03/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniel Sherman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MatchPoint Spring Challenger | ||
03/04/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Castillo-Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MatchPoint Spring Challenger | ||
03/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jackson Gordon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B MatchPoint Spring Challenger | ||
03/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Peng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 #KindTennis Stadium Tennis Center Championships | ||
02/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ajay Kartik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Armonk Indoor Presidents' Championships | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
James Spiegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Filip Nikolovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B WOTC New Year's Challenger | ||
01/07/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Ishwar Idnani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B WOTC New Year's Challenger | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Spandan Chandra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B WOTC New Year's Challenger | ||
01/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Rainen Solomon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap