Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Welker (Elgin, IL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Sam Klein | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 | Nikita Filin | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Ryan Nelson | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 | Maxwell Rosenfeld | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s USTA November Open Regional | F | Pranav Gadiraju | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s USTA November Open Regional | S | William Kusak | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s USTA November Open Regional | Q | Maxwell Watchmaker | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s USTA November Open Regional | 16 | Edward Wang | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s USTA November Open Regional | 32 | Alexander Kotarski | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 16 | Nicholas Herdoiza | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R3 | Dean Kamenev | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 32 | Edward Wang | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 | A Filer | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | C-Q | Danny Radke | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | C-R2 | Brady Hussey | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 16 | SOHAM PRADHAN | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 32 | Nikola Kisin | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | NO-S | Aiden Lam | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | NO-Q | Corwin Kim | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | NO-R1 | Maxwell Watchmaker | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 32 | Andrew Meier | L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 64 | Chase Lindwall | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 5 | S | Christopher Wilson | L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 5 | Q | Andrew Spurck | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 3RD | Christopher Morris | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | S | Piotr Andrzejewski | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | Q | Dylan Long | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Dean Kamenev | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Christopher Ackerman | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 | Milan Karajovic | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | F | Deven Carse | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | S | Elliott Dam | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | Q | Christopher Morris | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Nicholas Balthazor | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Tommy Czaplinski | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R4Q | Aidan William | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3 | Akshay Joshi | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Isaac Flanery | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Owen Kendler | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | Nicholas Herdoiza | L | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Vishvam Bhagat | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
NITA District Qualifer BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | F | Aiden Lam | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
NITA District Qualifer BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | S | Thomas Nelson | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
NITA District Qualifer BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | Q | Kyle McNally | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
NITA District Qualifer BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | 16 | Aidan Sobolevsky | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
CLARENCE WALKER MEMORIAL, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S | Andrew McMillin | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
CLARENCE WALKER MEMORIAL, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | 3RD | Jack Gauderman | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
FCTC Spring Fling Jr.Tennis Open & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - MW Level 5 | F | Daniel Deborin | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
FCTC Spring Fling Jr.Tennis Open & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - MW Level 5 | S | Jonathan Waugh | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-S | Nicholas Balthazor | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-Q | Deven Carse | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | Q | Reed Scullen | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 16 | Jacob Baldwin | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | C-R2 | Benjamin Martin | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | 64 | Anish Gangavaram | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | C-R1 | Luke Bennett | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sam Klein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Nikita Filin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Maxwell Rosenfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s USTA November Open Regional | ||
11/27/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Pranav Gadiraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s USTA November Open Regional | ||
11/26/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
William Kusak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s USTA November Open Regional | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maxwell Watchmaker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s USTA November Open Regional | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Edward Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s USTA November Open Regional | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexander Kotarski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Herdoiza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/06/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Dean Kamenev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Edward Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
A Filer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Danny Radke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Brady Hussey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
SOHAM PRADHAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikola Kisin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/05/2016 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aiden Lam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | NO-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Corwin Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maxwell Watchmaker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Andrew Meier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chase Lindwall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 5 | ||
08/27/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Christopher Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 5 | ||
08/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Spurck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/08/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Christopher Morris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/08/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Piotr Andrzejewski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dylan Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Dean Kamenev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Christopher Ackerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Milan Karajovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/04/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Deven Carse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/04/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Elliott Dam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christopher Morris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Balthazor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/02/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tommy Czaplinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2016 | C-R4Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aidan William | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Akshay Joshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Isaac Flanery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Owen Kendler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 6-1 |
Nicholas Herdoiza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Vishvam Bhagat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA District Qualifer BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/05/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aiden Lam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA District Qualifer BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/05/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Thomas Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA District Qualifer BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kyle McNally | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA District Qualifer BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan Sobolevsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CLARENCE WALKER MEMORIAL, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/23/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew McMillin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CLARENCE WALKER MEMORIAL, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/22/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Gauderman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FCTC Spring Fling Jr.Tennis Open & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - MW Level 5 | ||
03/05/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Deborin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FCTC Spring Fling Jr.Tennis Open & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - MW Level 5 | ||
03/05/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jonathan Waugh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/07/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Balthazor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/07/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Deven Carse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reed Scullen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Baldwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anish Gangavaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luke Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap