Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maddox Bose (Winter Haven, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
BSAC Tennis Level 8 Thanksgiving Classic | RR | Sam Shear | W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
BSAC Tennis Level 8 Thanksgiving Classic | RR | Kunal Sharma | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
BSAC Tennis Level 8 Thanksgiving Classic | RR | Nick Chrysochoos | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Buckhorn Springs Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | Q | yusuf elmenayer | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | RR | Liam Muller | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | RR | Lucian Goins | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | RR | Landon Dabney | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B12s |
SW Orlando Level 8 Challenge Circuit #19 | RR | Joaquin Mendez | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B12s |
SW Orlando Level 8 Challenge Circuit #19 | RR | NICHOLAS DELEEUW | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B12s |
SW Orlando Level 8 Challenge Circuit #19 | RR | Jae Centonze | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Celsius September Level 6 | RR | Porter Strand | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Celsius September Level 6 | RR | Hao Li | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | C-F | Jack Scarlett | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | C-Q | Owen Wheelock | W | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | Q | Syler Moss | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | C-Q | Mauricio Cardenas | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | C-R2 | Filipe Parichkov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | 16 | Santiago Cardenas | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | 32 | Filipe Parichkov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | RR | Noble Renfrow | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | RR | Landon Dabney | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | RR | Nikhil Lele | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | RR | Zachary Cohen | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | RR | Syler Moss | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Celsius Level 7 Classic | 16 | Mackenzie Connor | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Celsius Level 7 Classic | C-R1 | Javier Solares | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7 | 16 | Nathan Blair | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament E10s |
SW Orlando One-Day Level 8 Challenge Circuit #10 | RR | Alecia Turcios | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament E10s |
SW Orlando One-Day Level 8 Challenge Circuit #10 | RR | Dakota Darnell | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament E10s |
SW Orlando One-Day Level 8 Challenge Circuit #10 | RR | Haile Alvarez | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament E10s |
SW Orlando One-Day Level 8 Challenge Circuit #10 | RR | Sansel Smith | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament E10s |
SW Orlando One-Day Level 8 Challenge Circuit #10 | RR | Tyler Lewis | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | Q | Daniel Smith | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | NO-F | Caden Bell | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | NO-S | Zachary Hayutin | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | Q | Daksh Talati | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | 16 | SASA BILANOVIC | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B12s |
BSAC Tennis Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 7 | C-Q | Derek DeBrocke | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
BSAC Tennis Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 7 | 16 | Alexandru Capris | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
BSAC Tennis Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 7 | C-S | Nikola Parichkov | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR | ARJUN NANDURI | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR | Adrien Gillant | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR | Jack Scarlett | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 7 | C-S | Hunter Grimm | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 7 | 32 | Alexander Mitra | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 7 | C-Q | Syler Moss | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | 16 | Graden High | L | 2-2 | NC | NC | |
04/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | 32 | SEBASTIAN JOHNSON | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament E10s |
LAC Level 6 | RR | Jalayah Shaw | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament E10s |
LAC Level 6 | RR | Aleksandra Kyselova | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament E10s |
LAC Level 6 | RR | Isabella Neff | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | C-S | Nathan Blair | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | 16 | Hai Vo | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-Q | Lucas Castillo-Sanchez | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 16 | Fernando Bauermeister | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | C-R1 | Syler Moss | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | 16 | Riley Dodd | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
BSAC Tennis Level 8 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/12/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Sam Shear | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BSAC Tennis Level 8 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/12/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kunal Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BSAC Tennis Level 8 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/12/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Nick Chrysochoos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn Springs Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | ||
11/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
yusuf elmenayer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/22/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Liam Muller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/22/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Lucian Goins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/22/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Landon Dabney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SW Orlando Level 8 Challenge Circuit #19 | ||
10/15/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Joaquin Mendez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SW Orlando Level 8 Challenge Circuit #19 | ||
10/15/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | NICHOLAS DELEEUW | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SW Orlando Level 8 Challenge Circuit #19 | ||
10/15/2016 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jae Centonze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius September Level 6 | ||
09/24/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Porter Strand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius September Level 6 | ||
09/24/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Hao Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | ||
09/18/2016 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Scarlett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | ||
09/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-0 | Owen Wheelock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | ||
09/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Syler Moss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | ||
08/28/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Mauricio Cardenas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | ||
08/28/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Filipe Parichkov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | ||
08/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Santiago Cardenas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | ||
08/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Filipe Parichkov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | ||
08/14/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Noble Renfrow | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | ||
08/14/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Landon Dabney | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | ||
08/13/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 | Nikhil Lele | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | ||
08/13/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Zachary Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | ||
08/13/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Syler Moss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Level 7 Classic | ||
07/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mackenzie Connor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Level 7 Classic | ||
07/23/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Javier Solares | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7 | ||
06/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Blair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SW Orlando One-Day Level 8 Challenge Circuit #10 | ||
06/18/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alecia Turcios | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SW Orlando One-Day Level 8 Challenge Circuit #10 | ||
06/18/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Dakota Darnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SW Orlando One-Day Level 8 Challenge Circuit #10 | ||
06/18/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Haile Alvarez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SW Orlando One-Day Level 8 Challenge Circuit #10 | ||
06/18/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sansel Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SW Orlando One-Day Level 8 Challenge Circuit #10 | ||
06/18/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Tyler Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Daniel Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | ||
06/11/2016 | NO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Caden Bell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Park Tennis Center One-Day Challenger Series (Level 7) | ||
06/11/2016 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Zachary Hayutin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | ||
06/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daksh Talati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
SASA BILANOVIC | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BSAC Tennis Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 7 | ||
05/15/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Derek DeBrocke | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BSAC Tennis Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 7 | ||
05/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexandru Capris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BSAC Tennis Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 7 | ||
05/14/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Nikola Parichkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/30/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
ARJUN NANDURI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/30/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Adrien Gillant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/30/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jack Scarlett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/17/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Hunter Grimm | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander Mitra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/16/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Syler Moss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
04/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-2 | Graden High | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
04/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAC Level 6 | ||
03/26/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Jalayah Shaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAC Level 6 | ||
03/26/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Aleksandra Kyselova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAC Level 6 | ||
03/26/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Isabella Neff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | ||
02/28/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nathan Blair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | ||
02/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Hai Vo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/21/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Castillo-Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Fernando Bauermeister | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | ||
02/07/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Syler Moss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Riley Dodd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap