Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maksim Rakic-Dennis (Saline, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | Grant Miller | L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Green Player | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | Dheeraj Yelleti | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Elijah Shimman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Sourish Daruri | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BOYS 12s AND 14s SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - Dearborn High School | F | Jack Kayse | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BOYS 12s AND 14s SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - Dearborn High School | RR | Aarav Dalal | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BOYS 12s AND 14s SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - Dearborn High School | RR | Joshua Lee | W | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
07/11/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Ann Arbor City Tournament - ORANGE AND GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | RR | Sundae Delarm | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/11/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Ann Arbor City Tournament - ORANGE AND GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | RR | Brody Gold | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
07/11/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Ann Arbor City Tournament - ORANGE AND GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | RR | Elise Vens | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
07/11/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Ann Arbor City Tournament - ORANGE AND GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | RR | Joshua Lee | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F | David Jones | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S | Aarav Dalal | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Odin Vauhkonen | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B10s |
S.E. MICHIGAN 10s QUALIFIER - GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 | Alexander Dirlea | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
S.E. MICHIGAN 10s QUALIFIER - GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 32 | Maxwell Dodge-Rubin | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Deer Lake Spring Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | varun Shetty | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Deer Lake Spring Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Kamy Shushtari | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Wimbledon Spring Fest with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | RR | Dhruv Laungani | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Wimbledon Spring Fest with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | RR | Benjamin Garcia Argibay | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Benjamin Lako | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Zev Spiegel | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
GAC Snowfest Boy and Girl 12U-18U with Orange & Green Ball Progression | RR | Justin Tran | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
GAC Snowfest Boy and Girl 12U-18U with Orange & Green Ball Progression | RR | Alex Zhang | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Deer Lake Winter Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | RR | Thomas McCormick | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Deer Lake Winter Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | RR | Thierry EYHOLZER | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Grant Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Green Player | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
08/24/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dheeraj Yelleti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
08/24/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elijah Shimman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
08/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sourish Daruri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOYS 12s AND 14s SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - Dearborn High School | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Jack Kayse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOYS 12s AND 14s SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - Dearborn High School | ||
07/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-0 | Aarav Dalal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOYS 12s AND 14s SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - Dearborn High School | ||
07/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-2 | Joshua Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ann Arbor City Tournament - ORANGE AND GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/11/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Sundae Delarm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ann Arbor City Tournament - ORANGE AND GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/11/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Brody Gold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ann Arbor City Tournament - ORANGE AND GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/11/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Elise Vens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ann Arbor City Tournament - ORANGE AND GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/11/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Joshua Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/29/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/29/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aarav Dalal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/28/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Odin Vauhkonen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.E. MICHIGAN 10s QUALIFIER - GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Dirlea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.E. MICHIGAN 10s QUALIFIER - GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maxwell Dodge-Rubin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Spring Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
varun Shetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Spring Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kamy Shushtari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Spring Fest with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Dhruv Laungani | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wimbledon Spring Fest with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Garcia Argibay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/06/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Lako | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zev Spiegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GAC Snowfest Boy and Girl 12U-18U with Orange & Green Ball Progression | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Justin Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GAC Snowfest Boy and Girl 12U-18U with Orange & Green Ball Progression | ||
01/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alex Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Winter Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
01/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Thomas McCormick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Winter Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
01/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Thierry EYHOLZER | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap