Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Manuel Montejo (Fairfield, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 | Josh Manuel | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Alexander Di Staulo | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Charlie Spencer | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Andrew Schaffer | W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Abhishek Thorat | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International | 64 | Augustin Miramontes | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International | 128 | Kaichi Fujimoto | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 | Aldiyar Abzhan | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 | Christian Kulendran | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R1 | Quinn Morillo | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | S | Jonathan Irwanto | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | Q | Pierce Garbett | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 | Andrew Huang | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-Q | Zach Friedland | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-R3 | Quinn Morillo | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 32 | Michael Gurgenidze | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 64 | Benjamin Saltman | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-R2 | Mauricio Cardenas | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | Q | Kyle Piqueras | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 | Joshua Hernandez | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 | Nikita Filatov | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | F | Ignacio Zamora | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | S | Aldiyar Abzhan | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | Q | Rolando Torrellas | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | 16 | Daniel Naylor | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 | Robert Henry Beautelus | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 | Gavin Browne Jr | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 Junior Jubilee | S | Bullion Sharp | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 Junior Jubilee | Q | Ander Morgan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R1 | Gavin Browne Jr | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 | Imani BEHARRY | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | Q | Vaughn Harrington | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | 16 | Mariano Paredes Vidal | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park | 16 | Makani Burga | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park | 32 | Andres Espinosa | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 | C-Q | Ty Wunderlich | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 | 16 | Ian Perl | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 | 32 | Sean Harris-Piccirilli | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 | C-R2 | Timothy Pleasant | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | C-Q | Alexander Giurgiu | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | C-R1 | David Turcanu | W | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 32 | Asror Ismoilov | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Championships Level 7 | Q | David Riabko | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Championships Level 7 | 16 | Nikita Filatov | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Championships Level 7 | 32 | David Prasievi | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | C-F | Quentin Gabler | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | C-S | Noah Kulendran | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | C-Q | Benjamin Reeser | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | 32 | Rolando Torrellas | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arraya Tennis Junior Open Level 7 | C-F | Vaughn Harrington | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arraya Tennis Junior Open Level 7 | C-S | lucas gomes | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arraya Tennis Junior Open Level 7 | C-R1 | Alexandre Leoni | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arraya Tennis Junior Open Level 7 | 32 | Yubel Ubri | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arraya Tennis Junior Open Level 7 | C-Q | Daniel Arango | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | C-S | Adriano Guarino | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | C-Q | Joshua Hernandez | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | 32 | Mikita Sadounichy | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Classic | C-R1 | Tyler Hage | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Classic | 32 | Dylan Chang | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Josh Manuel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Di Staulo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Charlie Spencer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Andrew Schaffer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Abhishek Thorat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Augustin Miramontes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/22/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kaichi Fujimoto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aldiyar Abzhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Christian Kulendran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Quinn Morillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/05/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jonathan Irwanto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Pierce Garbett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/16/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Zach Friedland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Quinn Morillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Michael Gurgenidze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Benjamin Saltman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Mauricio Cardenas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kyle Piqueras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikita Filatov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | ||
10/02/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ignacio Zamora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | ||
10/01/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Aldiyar Abzhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | ||
10/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Rolando Torrellas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Naylor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Robert Henry Beautelus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gavin Browne Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 Junior Jubilee | ||
08/20/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Bullion Sharp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 Junior Jubilee | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ander Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gavin Browne Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Imani BEHARRY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Vaughn Harrington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mariano Paredes Vidal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park | ||
06/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Makani Burga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park | ||
06/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andres Espinosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 | ||
04/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ty Wunderlich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ian Perl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sean Harris-Piccirilli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Timothy Pleasant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/09/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Giurgiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/09/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-2 | David Turcanu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Asror Ismoilov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
04/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Riabko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nikita Filatov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
04/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
David Prasievi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/27/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Quentin Gabler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/26/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Noah Kulendran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/26/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Reeser | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Rolando Torrellas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arraya Tennis Junior Open Level 7 | ||
03/06/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Vaughn Harrington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arraya Tennis Junior Open Level 7 | ||
03/06/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
lucas gomes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arraya Tennis Junior Open Level 7 | ||
03/05/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexandre Leoni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arraya Tennis Junior Open Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Yubel Ubri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arraya Tennis Junior Open Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Arango | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Adriano Guarino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Joshua Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mikita Sadounichy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Classic | ||
02/12/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler Hage | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Classic | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dylan Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap