Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Marcus Gonzales (Melville, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC LAWN TENNIS CLASSIC BG16'18 *top down by ranking | R2 | Ayaan Ahemed | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC LAWN TENNIS CLASSIC BG16'18 *top down by ranking | R3 | Ryan Truta | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC LAWN TENNIS CLASSIC BG16'18 *top down by ranking | R1 | Felix Kong | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | NW-F | Brandon Lee | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | NO-S | Tacto Yamada | W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | Q | Joaquin Urrutia | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | 16 | Rishi Gajjar | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | C2-QQ | Dani Lagarija | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | 16 | Vallab Kumar | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 | William McGugin | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | 64 | Teo Salapura | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Boys 14U Singles (WTN) | 16 | Brandon Polonsky | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Boys 14U Singles (WTN) | 32 | Neel Nimbalkar | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open RWTT Boys 14's *WTN* | 32 | Evan Shepard | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U16 Series - Draw 16 *first come first serve | P1-F | Michael Katz | W | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U16 Series - Draw 16 *first come first serve | R3 | Oscar Geren | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U16 Series - Draw 16 *first come first serve | R2 | Ethan Chi | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U16 Series - Draw 16 *first come first serve | R1 | Axel Robinson | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC IODINE CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | R3 | Bartek Dziedziach | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC IODINE CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | R2 | Samer Chaudhary | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC IODINE CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | R1 | Luke Lastique | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | Q | Matthew Marchini | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | 16 | Abhilash Jagannathan | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup (TEAM EVENT) US Open Gift BG14 | R1 | Aarush Jupalli | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup (TEAM EVENT) US Open Gift BG14 | R2 | Kevin Diao | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup (TEAM EVENT) US Open Gift BG14 | R3 | Nick Chin | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | F | Rex Gedroic | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | S | Callen Waese | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | Q | Jai patel | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | 16 | Veer Surti | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | SW-Q | Carter Woo | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | SW-16 | Roger Hu | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-32 | Ernesto Del Valle | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-64 | Malachi Edwards | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | 128 | Rex Kulman | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Mobile, AL | C-16Q | Marcus Huang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Mobile, AL | 32 | Parker Bryan | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 CLAY-SIC III BG14 B16 *top down by ranking | C-Q | Veyd Trivedi | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 CLAY-SIC III BG14 B16 *top down by ranking | 16 | Aryan Gopal | L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 CLAY-SIC III BG14 B16 *top down by ranking | C-QQ | Kenya Takaku | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | C-Q | Jonathan Marchini | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | 16 | Jeffrey Behar | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club B14 (WTN) | W-F | Matias Acosta-Stuehmke | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club B14 (WTN) | W-S | Ishaan Bhagat | L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club B14 (WTN) | Q | alexandre hirnigel | L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Closed @ CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 3RD | Brij Vashist | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Closed @ CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | S | Joshua Dolinsky | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Closed @ CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | Q | Aaron Paul | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Closed @ CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 16 | Sam Schonbraun | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Closed @ CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 | Jaylen Chang | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Marietta, Ga | C-16Q | Palmer Spry | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Marietta, Ga | 32 | Kevin Song | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B14/G14 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | R3 | Teddy Azer | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B14/G14 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | R2 | Landan Daniel | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B14/G14 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | R1 | Gage Sturman | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S | Seth Meyer | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q | Yihan Zhong | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 | shia ferdman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | C-Q | Joshua Dolinsky | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | C-16 | Russell O'Neill | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 16 | Ashton Morey | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 32 | Marco Rocca | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 World Gym Racquet Boys & Girls 14,16 *top down by ranking | P1-F | Saharsh Reddy Peddireddy | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 World Gym Racquet Boys & Girls 14,16 *top down by ranking | R3 | Liam Swords | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 World Gym Racquet Boys & Girls 14,16 *top down by ranking | R2 | Thomas Walsh | W | 7-1 | NC | NC | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | 5TH | Trishiv Premanand | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | 5-8 | Coy Gray | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | Q | Siddhant Dua | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | 16 | Adrish Chidambaranathan | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 | YORRICK HIEBER | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | Q | William Hunt | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | R3 | Masen Montesclaros | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | R2 | Ivan Dubovec | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | R1 | Nirvaan Patel | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | P2-F | Srijan Gourineni | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 NYTC BG16's Presidents Week (16) | C-QQ | Boaz Bersson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 NYTC BG16's Presidents Week (16) | 16 | Henry Iwaschuk | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | C-S | Cavan Donnelly | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | C-Q | Rayan Echariti | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | C-16 | James Lange | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | C-16Q | Jackson O'Connor | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | 32 | Piotr Gradzki | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16Q | Camelot Carnello | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tucson, AZ | 32 | Aleksandar Doskovic | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R3 | Ryan McConnon | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R2 | Lucas Ceballos-Cala | L | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R1 | Lucas Llovera | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 | F | Joaquin Urrutia | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 | S | Abhilash Jagannathan | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 | Q | Axel Feist | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 | 16 | Yanik Ekambaram | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16Q | Jacques Chen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 | Marco Rocca | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
L6 LBTC LAWN TENNIS CLASSIC BG16'18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ayaan Ahemed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC LAWN TENNIS CLASSIC BG16'18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ryan Truta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC LAWN TENNIS CLASSIC BG16'18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Felix Kong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/17/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Brandon Lee | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Tacto Yamada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Joaquin Urrutia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Rishi Gajjar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C2-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dani Lagarija | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Vallab Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
William McGugin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Teo Salapura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Boys 14U Singles (WTN) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brandon Polonsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Boys 14U Singles (WTN) | ||
11/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Neel Nimbalkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open RWTT Boys 14's *WTN* | ||
09/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Shepard | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U16 Series - Draw 16 *first come first serve | ||
09/16/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Michael Katz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U16 Series - Draw 16 *first come first serve | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Oscar Geren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U16 Series - Draw 16 *first come first serve | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ethan Chi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U16 Series - Draw 16 *first come first serve | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Axel Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC IODINE CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bartek Dziedziach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC IODINE CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samer Chaudhary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC IODINE CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Luke Lastique | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Matthew Marchini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Abhilash Jagannathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Unity Cup (TEAM EVENT) US Open Gift BG14 | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aarush Jupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Unity Cup (TEAM EVENT) US Open Gift BG14 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kevin Diao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Unity Cup (TEAM EVENT) US Open Gift BG14 | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Nick Chin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/24/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Rex Gedroic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Callen Waese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jai patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Veer Surti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2023 | SW-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carter Woo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/11/2023 | SW-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Roger Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/10/2023 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ernesto Del Valle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2023 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Malachi Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/08/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rex Kulman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Marcus Huang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Parker Bryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CLAY-SIC III BG14 B16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Veyd Trivedi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CLAY-SIC III BG14 B16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Aryan Gopal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CLAY-SIC III BG14 B16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/24/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kenya Takaku | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jonathan Marchini | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jeffrey Behar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club B14 (WTN) | ||
06/10/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club B14 (WTN) | ||
06/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Ishaan Bhagat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club B14 (WTN) | ||
06/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
alexandre hirnigel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed @ CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brij Vashist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed @ CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joshua Dolinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed @ CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aaron Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed @ CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sam Schonbraun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed @ CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jaylen Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marietta, Ga | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Palmer Spry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marietta, Ga | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kevin Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14/G14 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
05/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Teddy Azer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14/G14 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
05/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Landan Daniel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14/G14 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gage Sturman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Seth Meyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Yihan Zhong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
shia ferdman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joshua Dolinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Russell O'Neill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ashton Morey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marco Rocca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 World Gym Racquet Boys & Girls 14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/01/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Saharsh Reddy Peddireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 World Gym Racquet Boys & Girls 14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Liam Swords | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 World Gym Racquet Boys & Girls 14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-1 | Thomas Walsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/20/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Trishiv Premanand | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/19/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Coy Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Siddhant Dua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adrish Chidambaranathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | YORRICK HIEBER | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | William Hunt | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | ||
03/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Masen Montesclaros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | ||
03/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ivan Dubovec | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nirvaan Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | ||
03/04/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Srijan Gourineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 NYTC BG16's Presidents Week (16) | ||
02/20/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Boaz Bersson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 NYTC BG16's Presidents Week (16) | ||
02/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Henry Iwaschuk | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | ||
02/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cavan Donnelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rayan Echariti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James Lange | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jackson O'Connor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Piotr Gradzki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Camelot Carnello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aleksandar Doskovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ryan McConnon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 0-4 1-0 |
Lucas Ceballos-Cala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Lucas Llovera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joaquin Urrutia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Abhilash Jagannathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Axel Feist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yanik Ekambaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jacques Chen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Marco Rocca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap