Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Massimo Ivovic (Davidsonville, MD)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R3 | James Bruce | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R2 | Bodh Agrawal | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R1 | SIDDHANT JADAV | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R5 | Abhiram Arja | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R1 | Felix Xu | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R4 | Nicholas Pericli | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R3 | Tyler DeLon | L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 12's Singles | C-16 | Gavin Cordish | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 12's Singles | 16 | Anthony Kirchner | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 12's Singles | 32 | Channing Clarke | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R5 | Louis Xu | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R4 | Gavin ten Siethoff | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R3 | Neel JAIN | L | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R2 | Wyatt Donelson | W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA BG 12-18 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 | Smith Anderson | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA BG 12-18 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16 | David Bayat | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 12's Singles & Doubles | C-32 | Gavin Cordish | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 12's Singles & Doubles | 32 | Eli Kaminski | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 12's Singles & Doubles | 64 | Kevin Nguyen | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | R3 | Aiden Delacourt | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | R2 | Srivanth Reddy | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | R1 | Xander Fink | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys & Girls 12 -14, & Girls 18 INDOOR "Rain or Shine" Luv All Tennis Tournament | W-F | Landon Tamaddon | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys & Girls 12 -14, & Girls 18 INDOOR "Rain or Shine" Luv All Tennis Tournament | W-S | LEON THOMAS | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys & Girls 12 -14, & Girls 18 INDOOR "Rain or Shine" Luv All Tennis Tournament | Q | Kyle Li | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BG14-18 Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 | Rohit Sundaresan | W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BG14-18 Hosted By TK Tennis | R2 | Justin Grossberg | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BG14-18 Hosted By TK Tennis | R1 | Samuel Green | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 6 May 1st/2nd @ Hillcrest RC | NO-Q | Muhammad Zayan khan | W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 6 May 1st/2nd @ Hillcrest RC | NO-S | Grant Potoczny | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 6 May 1st/2nd @ Hillcrest RC | 16 | Andrew Feehan | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | R5 | Max Esfahani | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | R3 | Hugo Ho | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | R2 | Renzo Gopez | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | R1 | Declan Kikanzira | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy & Olney Manor Park | R2 | Jack Serpick | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy & Olney Manor Park | R3 | Rafa Cordish | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy & Olney Manor Park | R1 | Harry Smith | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Kingsmill Resort USTA MAS L4 B12's | C-16 | Atish Akkina | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Kingsmill Resort USTA MAS L4 B12's | 16 | Shreyash Upadhyay | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Kingsmill Resort USTA MAS L4 B12's | 32 | Tyler Geldreich | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/MAS B 12 & 14 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16 | Vedant Bhende | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/MAS B 12 & 14 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 | Gil Boker | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | 16 | Brandon Nguyen | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | W-Q | Max D Smith | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | SO-S | Bodi De | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | SO-F | Isaac Perera | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 6 Open Feb 13 & 14 @ HPTA | 16 | Anthony Kirchner | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 6 Open Feb 13 & 14 @ HPTA | 32 | Gustav Najdek | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 6 Open @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | 16 | Colton Castelli | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 6 Open @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | 32 | Adam Graham | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12 hosted by Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy Tournament | W-S | Benny Serpick | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12 hosted by Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy Tournament | 16 | Dev Vakil | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12 hosted by Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy Tournament | W-F | Nojus Zakalskis | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 @ Hershey Racquet Club | C-Q | Max Ye | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 @ Hershey Racquet Club | 16 | Jack Bartholomae | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/30/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | James Bruce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/30/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Bodh Agrawal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/30/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | SIDDHANT JADAV | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/24/2021 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Abhiram Arja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/24/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Felix Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/24/2021 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Nicholas Pericli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/23/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Tyler DeLon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 12's Singles | ||
10/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Gavin Cordish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 12's Singles | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anthony Kirchner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 12's Singles | ||
10/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Channing Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/10/2021 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Louis Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/10/2021 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Gavin ten Siethoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/10/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Neel JAIN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/09/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Wyatt Donelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA BG 12-18 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Smith Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA BG 12-18 Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Bayat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 12's Singles & Doubles | ||
06/19/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gavin Cordish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 12's Singles & Doubles | ||
06/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eli Kaminski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 12's Singles & Doubles | ||
06/18/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kevin Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | ||
06/12/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Aiden Delacourt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | ||
06/12/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Srivanth Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | ||
06/12/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Xander Fink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys & Girls 12 -14, & Girls 18 INDOOR "Rain or Shine" Luv All Tennis Tournament | ||
06/06/2021 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Landon Tamaddon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys & Girls 12 -14, & Girls 18 INDOOR "Rain or Shine" Luv All Tennis Tournament | ||
06/06/2021 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
LEON THOMAS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys & Girls 12 -14, & Girls 18 INDOOR "Rain or Shine" Luv All Tennis Tournament | ||
06/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Kyle Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14-18 Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
05/16/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Rohit Sundaresan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14-18 Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
05/15/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Justin Grossberg | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG14-18 Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
05/15/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Samuel Green | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 6 May 1st/2nd @ Hillcrest RC | ||
05/02/2021 | NO-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Muhammad Zayan khan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 6 May 1st/2nd @ Hillcrest RC | ||
05/02/2021 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Grant Potoczny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 6 May 1st/2nd @ Hillcrest RC | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andrew Feehan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | ||
04/25/2021 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Max Esfahani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | ||
04/25/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Hugo Ho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | ||
04/24/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Renzo Gopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | ||
04/24/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Declan Kikanzira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy & Olney Manor Park | ||
04/04/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Jack Serpick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy & Olney Manor Park | ||
04/04/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Rafa Cordish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy & Olney Manor Park | ||
04/04/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Harry Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingsmill Resort USTA MAS L4 B12's | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Atish Akkina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingsmill Resort USTA MAS L4 B12's | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shreyash Upadhyay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingsmill Resort USTA MAS L4 B12's | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tyler Geldreich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS B 12 & 14 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vedant Bhende | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS B 12 & 14 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gil Boker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Brandon Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
02/20/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Max D Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
02/20/2021 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Bodi De | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
02/20/2021 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Isaac Perera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 6 Open Feb 13 & 14 @ HPTA | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anthony Kirchner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 6 Open Feb 13 & 14 @ HPTA | ||
02/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gustav Najdek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 6 Open @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Colton Castelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 6 Open @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | ||
01/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Adam Graham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12 hosted by Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy Tournament | ||
01/24/2021 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Benny Serpick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12 hosted by Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy Tournament | ||
01/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Dev Vakil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12 hosted by Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy Tournament | ||
01/24/2021 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nojus Zakalskis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Central Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
01/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Max Ye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Central Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
01/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Bartholomae | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap